Sold2022ROAMCOUCH x JEFF GILLETTE 'Ruined Dismaland' HE Giclee Print'Ruined Dismaland' by Roamcouch x Jeff Gillette, 2021 Unique 1/1 'Cinderella Mice' subtitled with Hand-Embellished collage elements by Jeff Gillette (see photos). Homage to Banksy's world famous 'DismSee Sold Price
Sold2019JEFF GILLETTE 'Dismaland Calais' Pigment Print'Dismaland Calais' by Jeff Gillette, 2018 19 x 24 Inches Archival Pigment Print on 310gsm Moab Fine Art Rag Paper. Limited Edition of only 50 (#21/50) Signed, numbered and comes with a Certificate ofSee Sold Price
2022JEFF GILLETTE - ABANDONED DISMALANDArtist: Jeff Gillette (20th Century) Title: Abandoned Dismaland, 2019 Archival pigment print on Moab Fine Art paper. 17 x 24 inches (43.2 x 61 cm) (sheet) Ed. 4/40 Signed and numbered in pencil alongSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jeff Gillette (American 1959-) 'Dismaland Calais', 2018Jeff Gillette (American 1959-) 'Dismaland Calais', 2018, oil and collage on canvas, signed and titled to the canvas verso in black ink; 94 x 125 cm inc frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021JEFF GILLETTE - ART IN ACTION - (BANKSY / KEITH HARING)Artist: Jeff Gillette Title: Art in Action - Haring Type: Archival Pigment Print on 290gsm Moab Entrada Fine Art Paper. Size: 16 x 20 Inches Run of: 100. Sold Out. This RUN comes signed & numbered bySee Sold Price
Sold2021JEFF GILLETTE - ART IN ACTION - (BANKSY / KEITH HARING)Artist: Jeff Gillette Title: Art in Action - Haring Type: Archival Pigment Print on 290gsm Moab Entrada Fine Art Paper. Size: 16 x 20 Inches Run of: 100. Sold Out. This RUN comes signed & numbered bySee Sold Price
Sold2022JEFF GILLETTE - ART IN ACTION - (BANKSY / KEITH HARING)Artist: Jeff Gillette Title: Art in Action - Haring Run of: 100. Type: Archival Pigment Print on 290gsm Moab Entrada Fine Art Paper. Size: 16 x 20 Inches Signed & numbered by Jeff Gillette and with aSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEFF GILLETTE 'Art in Action: Happy Mouse' (2022) Archival Pigment Print'Art in Action: Happy Mouse' by Jeff Gillette, 2022 An homage to street art icon Banksy and Gillette's favorite target; Mickey Mouse. 20 x 16 Inches 50.8 x 40.6 Centimeters Archival pigment print onSee Sold Price
Sold2021BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY DISMALAND BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND. Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé au parc à thème de BaSee Sold Price
Sold2021BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY DISMALAND .BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND. Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé au parc à thème de BSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jeff Gillette (American 1959-), 'Hollywood Cliff', 2015Jeff Gillette (American 1959-), 'Hollywood Cliff', 2015, unique acrylic on canvas; canvas: 51 x 91.5cm (Framed)See Sold Price
Sold2021BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY DISMALAND .BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND. Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé au parc à thème de BSee Sold Price
Sold2017Banksy Dismaland Art Stenciled Dollar BillsBanksy Dismaland Art. Three Banksy Dismaland Stenciled One dollar Bills. Frame size, 37 cm X 27.50 cm. "From 2015 exhibitio. Sold out in the first hour, very rare. All notes come with their original mSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND - D’APRESBANKSY DISMALAND - D’APRESBombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé au parcSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)Girl with balloonsBombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au poSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé auSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)Flowers throwerBombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé auSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)PolicemenBombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY DISMALAND BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires. Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir sem&#See Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY DISMALAND BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires. Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir sem&#See Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY DISMALAND BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires. Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir sem&#See Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALANDBANKSY DISMALAND BANKSY ORIGINAL DISMALAND Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur carton, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires. Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir sem&#See Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)Bombe aérosol et pochoir sur toile, signé et numéroté à 50 exemplaires.Art gratuit de la peinture en aérosol au pochoir semé auSee Sold Price
May 16Dane Fine Art AuctionsJeff Gillette x Roamcouch - Ruined Dismaland Cinderella's Mice (Hand Embellished)$1,600
6 days LeftJasper52FENZOLINI -"BALLOON MAN" BLUE- signed,numbered-COA- Jeff Koons, Banksy- ON SALE!$1,100
May 24Eldred'sJEFF KOEHN (Colorado, Contemporary), "Lake View"., Oil on canvas, 31" x 31". Framed 33" x 33".$400
May 19Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyJeff Messerschmidt (American, b.1949) 'P. L. 11 #1' Acrylic Sculpture (from The Pipeline series)$200(1 bid)
May 24Eldred'sJEFF KOEHN (Colorado, Contemporary), "Golden Trees"., Oil on canvas, 31" x 31". Framed 33" x 33".$400