Sold2020Large Vintage Wood Framed Coca-Cola Sign,Great PatinaLarge antique Coca Cola sign. If you prefer Coca Cola, then this vintage sign is for you. The letters are faded, but you can still read "drink Coca Cola" on the sign, followed by "H.D. DOVE." The dimeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Coca Cola Advertising PosterVintage cardboard two sided wood framed Coca Cola poster. Frame overall 19 1/2" x 28 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold20212 Coca Cola Volkswagen Framed PrintsTwo 33.5" x 20" Wood framed Coca Cola prints on fiberboard. Excellent condition. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THIS AUCTION. ALL BIDDERS ARE BOUND TO THE TERMS OF THIS AUCTSee Sold Price
Sold2023Coca-Cola Single-Sided SignsLot G308 - Coca-Cola Single-Sided Signs HIGHLIGHTS Original* Welcome Friend Wood Framed Artwork Delicious Coca-Cola Wood Sign Dimensions (in): 19x15x2, 31x8 Location: Break Room Hallway *A designationSee Sold Price
Sold2024English Gilden Wood framed Mirrored Advertising Sign, Coca Cola Sign,Advertising Décor, Coca Cola Mirrored Wall Art, Guilded Wood Framed Wall Advertising ArtSee Sold Price
Sold20241950 6ft MEATS COLD BEER Coca Cola Pepsi PanelTALK ABOUT SUBJECT MATTER! Self Wood Framed Privelage Panel for Coca Cola or Pepsi, this sign would have adorned the Front of an Old General Store. Marked MCA 50 in the bottom right. MEASURES 6FT!See Sold Price
Sold2019Three Art Deco Coca-Cola Gilt-Wood Frames.Three Art Deco Coca-Cola Gilt-Wood Frames. Gilt painted wood framed mounted with metal Coca-Cola badges. One frame with the badge mounted to the top, the others with it mounted to their bottoms. {ApprSee Sold Price
Sold2022Drink Coca Cola Air Conditioned Inside Window25.5" x 18.25" Wood framed glass window with Coca Cola logo. *PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTIONEERS. THIS IS THE MOST SECURE METHSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wall Clock, Coca-Cola, Electric, Faux Wood BorderWall Clock, Coca-Cola, Electric, Faux Wood Border, 17" x 17" square, "Things Go Better With Coke", 1960's, Good Working Condition, Cord Is Frayed, Private Collection, Kansas.See Sold Price
Sold20231951 Drink Coca Cola w/ Bottle Wood Framed Tin SignSingle sided tin (SST) sign has excellent color and shine and is mounted in very nice new wood frame. The field and outer field have a few fine scratches. Marked AAW (possibly 8) - 51. Condition: 9C.See Sold Price
Sold2023Coca Cola Clock, Electric, Black Wood GrainCoca Cola Clock, Electric, Black Wood Grain, 21" x 10.25", Red And White Plastic, Does Not Work, Corner Of Plastic Face Is Broken Off, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Pause Drink Coca Cola 1940s Tin Advertising SignLarge Pause Drink Coca Cola 1940s Tin Advertising Sign. Rectangular sign encourages you to "Pause...Drink Coca-Cola" and is framed in wood. Label on the back shows the sign was sent from Massillion ClSee Sold Price
Sold20211940's Drink Coca Cola Masonite sign with girl30" x 21" Wood framed masonite sign with bright colors, minor scuffs, and some peeling on the right edge.PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVSee Sold Price
Sold2023Red Framed Coca-Cola Lithograph SignRed Framed Coca-Cola Lithograph Sign The frame has a plastic laminate over wood. The frame measures 37î x 21î. The spots on the litho are where something was torn off.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Coca-Cola Advertising MemorabiliaVintage Coca-Cola Advertising Memorabilia, this lot features two trays, two coke bottles and wood framed mirror, the largest tray is measured at 20 x 8 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wall Clock, Coca-Cola, Electric, Wave LookWall Clock, Coca-Cola, Electric, Wave Look, 26.5" x 12", Faux Wood Grain, Silver Dial, No Maker Visible, No Second Hand, Motor Does Not Appear To Be Functioning, Private Collection, Kansas.See Sold Price
Sold2022Coca-Cola Bottle on Metal SignRated 6.5, 48"x24", SST with bottle wood framed sign, bottle has rust at the top, the sign has rust throughout the sign.See Sold Price
Sold2022Coca-Cola Bottle Metal SignRated 8, 35.5"x 18", SST wood-framed sign has good color and shine, the white is yellowed, has light wear and mark in the field, marked Robertson-Duralife. The Authentication Company #037676See Sold Price
Sold2022(Large) Drink Coca-Cola w/Lady Metal Sign (TAC)rated 6.5, 33.5"x65.5", SST wood framed sign has heavy wear and rust. TAC #038989See Sold Price
Sold2023Drink Coca-Cola Metal Sign (TAC)rated 5.5, 23.5"x59.5", SST wood framed sign has heavy wear and rust. TAC #047420See Sold Price
Sold2022Coca-Cola Davidoff Print Framed in Barn Woodmeasures about 24 inches by 20 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Coca Cola Drug Store Snack Shop Soda Fountain Sign30" x 36" Framed wood composite sign with paint flakes, touch ups, stains, scuffs, and scratches. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTISee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Framed Double-Sided Coca-Cola Advertising Cardboard Sign with FrameCardboard sign, wood frame. Small tear on backside, at top. Measures 34 1/2 x 62 1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
15 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCMisc Lot incl Framed Coca Cola Santa Ad, Novelty Buttons, Oregon Digital Video Camera,$6
2 days LeftJasper52AIDAN FLUX | Hand Signed Original Print Framed LtdEd COA "COCA COLA & MICHELIN "$60
18 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Framed LE Thrashers Warehouse Coca Cola Print$95
Oct 05Matthew Bullock Auctioneers1954 Coca-Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign with Original Wood Frame$15(1 bid)
Oct 17Dan Morphy AuctionsCOLLECTION OF 3 COCA-COLA PAPER LITHOGRAPHED CALENDARS W/ VARIOUS GRAPHICS$100
Oct 17Dan Morphy AuctionsNOS COCA-COLA LERAS CANDY CARDSTOCK LITHOGRAPHED CALENDAR W/ BEAUTIFUL WOMAN GRAPHIC$150