Sold2018Tiffany & Co Vermeil Chrysanthemum Gold Salad SetPair of large antique 19th century Tiffany & Co. vermeil sterling silver salad servers. Each marked to back. Both fork & spoon measure approx. 10-1/8" Long. Total weight: 9.41ozt. Local Pick Up or ThiSee Sold Price
Sold20234pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING FISH & OYSTER4pc Tiffany & co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Fish & Oyster Forks - 2 Fish Forks and 2 Oyster Forks / Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 5.78 ozt / MeasuremeSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING FISH SERVING FORKTiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Large Fish Serving Fork - Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 5.24 ozt / Measurements: 9 5/8" longSee Sold Price
Sold20238pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING OLD FISH FORK8pc Tiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Old Style Solid Fish Fork - Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 15.69 ozt / Measurements: 6.5" longSee Sold Price
Sold20236pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING OLD FISH FORK8pc Tiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Old Style Solid Fish Fork - Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 11.83 ozt / Measurements: 6.5" longSee Sold Price
Sold2024213 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Dinner Size Sterling Flatware Set213 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Dinner Size Sterling Silver Flatware Set. This set is monogrammed, service for 12, this set contains 12 dinner forks - 7 1/2", 12 luncheon forks, 12 fish forks, 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Chrysanthemum Pattern Flatware ServiceTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Chrysanthemum Pattern Flatware Service Comprising: Eighteen dinner forks Eighteen lunch forks Twenty-four salad forks Twenty-three fish forks Eighteen dinner knives EightSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. 'Bamboo' Vermeil Sterling FlatwareTiffany & Co. gold vermeil 'Bamboo' sterling flatware includes 8 dinner forks (7.5"L, weighs 612 gr.); 8 tablespoons (7.25"L, weighs 686 gr.); 6 sterling demitasse spoons no gold wash (4 1/8"L, weighsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gorham Sterling Silver "Medici" Pattern Fish Service Late 19th centuryComprising ten fish forks and ten fish knives; Toegether with a Set of Six Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Chrysanthemum Pattern Egg Spoons. Total approximately 36 ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY & CO. VERMEIL STERLING FLATWARE SERVICERichelieu-- Gold Vermeil pattern 8 dinner forks, 8 salad forks, 8 dinner knives with French blades, 8 butter knives, master butter knife, 8 table spoons, 8 teaspoons, 8 cream soup spoons, 8 demitasseSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Provenance S/S Vermeil Flatware Svc.A Tiffany & Co. "Provenance" pattern sterling silver vermeil flatware service for 12, including: 5 serving pieces; 12 salad forks; 18 dinner forks; 12 bouillon spoons; 12 fish knives; 6 fish knives wiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chrysanthemum by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Server Plain Blade Gold washed 11 1/2"Chrysanthemum by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Server Plain Blade Gold washed. It is monogrammed. Pat 1880 M. Length: 11.5" Weight: 196 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY&CO. 'SARATOGA' STERLING VERMEIL SERVING SETTIFFANY & CO. 'SARATOGA' STERLING VERMEIL SERVING SET, LATE 19TH C., TWO PIECES, L 9 1/2":A 2-piece spoon and fork salad serving set, each has light gold wash at the bowl and tines, with an engraved tSee Sold Price
Sold202330 Pc. Tiffany Chrysanthemum Sterling Vermeil30 pieces of Tiffany Chrysanthemum flatware in sterling gold vermeil. Designed by Charles Grosjean (1841-1888). Includes 6 dinner forks (510 grams, 7.5"L); luncheon forks (350 grams, 6.5"L); 6 salad fSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Sterling Silver "Chrysanthemum" FlatwareIn the 1880 pattern, comprising twelve dinner forks, 7-1/4"l, twelve salad forks, 6-1/2"l, twenty-three teaspoons, five oyster forks with a gold wash, twelve demi-tasse spoons with a vermeil gold washSee Sold Price
Sold2022Three Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum ForksThree Tiffany & Co Chrysanthemum pattern monogrammed luncheon forks. Measures 7.5" long. Total weight - 262g. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, please examine all photos closely. Contact C.See Sold Price
Sold2017Two Tiffany & Co. gilt sterling silver pcs.Two Tiffany & Co. vermeil gold wash over sterling silver table articles including footed golden anniversary bowl w/"M" monogram, and footed cigarette/desk box commemorating 50th anniversary of Myron aSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany & Co. 18k gold fish cufflinksTiffany & Co. 18k gold trout fish cuff links with sapphires. 12.6 DWT with stonesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Fish ServerTiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Silver Fish Server. Measures approx. - 11" long. Weight approx. - 6.31 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co 14k Gold Fish Hook Motif Tie Tack PinGuaranteed Authentic Tiffany & Co 14k Gold Fish Hook Motif Tie Tack Pin Tiffany & Co. Crafted of solid 14k yellow gold. Features a fish hook form. Measures 7/8" x 3/8". Marked T&Co 14k. Comes in origiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Serving Fork + OpenerSterling silver serving fork (no monogram) and sterling-handled letter opener (monogrammed) in the Chrysanthemum pattern by Tiffany & Co.Longest (fork): approx. 8 3/4". Weight (fork only): approx. 3.5See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co 14k Gold Fish Hook Motif Tie Tack PinAuthentic Tiffany & Co. tie tack. Crafted of solid 14k yellow gold. Features a fish hook form. Measures 7/8" x 3/8". Marked T&Co 14k. Comes in original box. Weighs 1.0 grams not including the pin backSee Sold Price
Sold201712 Tiffany "Chrysanthemum" sterling fish forksset of 12 sterling silver individual old style fish forks, old hallmark, 6 1/2 in. L., 21.30 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2016Ten Tiffany "Chrysanthemum" sterling fish forkswith old hallmark, 7 in. L., 22.90 ozt.See Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsBlackberry by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fruit Fork Vermeil Gold 3-tine 6"$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsMarquise Vermeil By Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Regular Fork 7 1/2" Gold$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsChrysanthemum by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Server GW w/Design 12 1/4"$10
6 days LeftDoyle New YorkTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver "Chrysanthemum" Pattern Flatware Service$6,500(2 bids)
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsWinthrop Vermeil by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Dinner Fork 7 1/2" Flatware$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Fork Large Flower$10
16 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Fork Water Lily & Pod$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Fork Dragonfly & Reeds$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Fork Sea Scene Starfish$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsRenaissance by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Fork 4-Tine Figural 6 3/4"$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsEnglish King by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Fork with Wavy Tines 6 1/2"$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsOlympian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork Ruffled 9" Antique$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsMarquise Vermeil By Tiffany Sterling Silver Regular Knife French 8 1/2" Gold$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsSaint Dunstan by Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Salad Fork GW 3-tine 2-hole 6 3/4"$10
7 days LeftHeritage Auctions74156: A One Hundred Fifty Four-Piece Tiffany & Co. Eng$3,400