Sold2024Bon Jovi T-Shirt 2011This lot contains a Bon Jovi T-Shirt 2011. 100% Pre Shrunk Cottton. Hanes Heavyweight Brand. The T-Shirt is a size Medium (M38-40) and it weighs about 0.3lbs. Overall the Bon Jovi T-Shirt is in good uSee Sold Price
Sold2018Picasso Ceramics - Christies 2011Picasso Ceramics South Kensington England - December 1, 2011 An Important Key Reference Illustrations Color Photos Dated: 2011 PagesSee Sold Price
Sold20232008 Donruss Playoff Aaron Rodgers Red #72/100 & 2011 Panini Certified Gold Team Aaron Rodgers2008 Donruss Playoff Aaron Rodgers Red #72/100 & 2011 Panini Certified Gold Team Aaron Rodgers #227/999See Sold Price
Sold2023Mexico 100 Pesos 2011 Mo 1 kgMexico 100 Pesos 2011 Mo 1 kgMexico 100 Pesos, (KM.921), 2011 Mo, 1 kg, .999 silver, commemorative, Aztec Calendar, in original packaging (cardboard box damaged). Mintage 1500.See Sold Price
Sold2021George T. Morgan $100 Struck 2011 5OZ NGC GPGeorge T. Morgan $100 Union Proposed Design 1876 Struck 2011 5 oz NGC Ultra Cameo Gem Proof. Includes the Smithsonian Issue bag.See Sold Price
Sold2023Canada 100$ Serie 2011 Repeater Note 2 Digit # 6363636 EF ConditionCanada 100$ Serie 2011 Repeater Note 2 Digit # 6363636 EF ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Bhutan 100 Ngultrum 20112 Bhutan 100 Ngultrum 2011Bhutan 100 Ngultrum, 2011, (P.35), Royal Wedding Commemorative, serial nos. RW 0756115, RW 0756176, each note in folder of issue. (2) This Lot is subSee Sold Price
Sold20232011 Bowman Topps 100 Bryce Harper RC/Prospect Card #TP12011 Bowman Topps 100 Bryce Harper RC/Prospect Card #TP1See Sold Price
Sold2021A Malian Miniature FigureMiniaturfigur Mali Mit Sockel / with base Kupferlegierung. H 10 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Denise David (1928-2011), Zürich. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 86 / 172See Sold Price
Sold2019AN ADANGME FIGUREFigur Adangme, Ghana Gesockelt / with custom base Holz. H 13 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Denise David (1928-2011), Zürich. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 86 / 172See Sold Price
Sold2018Kult-Eisen (TRIBAL ART)10 Kult-Eisen (TRIBAL ART) Dogon, Mali Gesockelt (base included) Eisen. L 31,5 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Denise David (1928-2011), Zürich. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 94 / 188See Sold Price
Sold2019A Congolese FigureFigur DR Kongo Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 8 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Denise David (1928-2011), Zürich. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 86 / 172See Sold Price
Sold2023Amy Sol "Bramble" COA & Stamped SealAmy Sol giclee on fine art archival sheet, titled "Bramble", dated 2011, numbered 3/100, Certificate of Authenticity. Signed in pencil lower right with embossed stamped seal, titled in pencil lower ceSee Sold Price
Sold2020An Akan Bronze SnailBronze-Schnecke Akan, Ghana Ohne Sockel / without base Gelbguss. H 4 cm. L 11,5 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Denise David (1928-2011), Zürich. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 86 / 172See Sold Price
Sold2018Altar-Haken (TRIBAL ART)11 Altar-Haken (TRIBAL ART) Dogon, Mali Gesockelt (base included) Eisen, Stein. H 12 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Denise David (1928-2011), Zürich. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 94 / 188See Sold Price
Sold2018Armreif (TRIBAL ART)12 Armreif (TRIBAL ART) Dogon, Mali Eisen, Stein. Ø 10 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Denise David (1928-2011), Zürich. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 94 / 188See Sold Price
Sold2018Eisen-Kette (TRIBAL ART)9 Eisen-Kette (TRIBAL ART) Dogon, Mali Eisen, Stein. L 34 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Denise David (1928-2011), Zürich. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 94 / 188See Sold Price
Sold2018Frauen-SchürzeFrauen-Schürze Kirdi, Kamerun Glasperlenarbeit. B 50 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Denise David (1928-2011), Zürich. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 86 / 172See Sold Price
Sold2019A Roman Jug with HandleHENKELKRUG Römisch, 3. - 5. Jh. n. Chr. Terrakotta. H 20 cm. Provenienz: Kunsthandel Köln (2011). CHF 50 / 100 EUR 43 / 86See Sold Price
Sold2021A Sepik DaggerKnochendolch Sepik, Papua-Neuguinea Ohne Sockel / without base Knochen, Ton, Muscheln. H 19,5 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Dr. Andreas Vontobel (1931-2011), Waltalingen. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 86 / 172See Sold Price
Sold2018ArmreifArmreif Kamerun Glasperlen, Pflanzenfasergeflecht, Leder. Ø 8 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Denise David (1928-2011), Zürich. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 86 / 172See Sold Price
Sold2019A roman Jug with HandleHENKELKRUG Römisch, 3. - 5. Jh. n. Chr. Ohne Sockel / without base Keramik. H 20,5 cm. Provenienz: Kunsthandel Köln (2011). CHF 50 / 100 EUR 43 / 86See Sold Price
Sold2019An Akan BellGlocke Akan, Ghana Bronze, Muschel. H 11,5 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass René David (1928-2015), Zürich. Ausgestellt: Musée International du Golfe de Guinée, Togo (2005-2011). CHF 50 / 100 EUR 43 / 86See Sold Price
465 Lots AwayGolden Gate Auctioneer2011 Australia 1 oz Gold Lunar Rabbit Proof (Series II)$105(3 bids)
7 days LeftUkiyoe Gallery Japanese Woodblock PrintsMasaki Yoshida - Japanese Berries 2011 1st Ed. Woodblock NR$150
7 days LeftUkiyoe Gallery Japanese Woodblock PrintsMasaki Yoshida: Japanese Peonies 2011 1st Ed. Woodblock NR$150
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsHERMES Toolbox 26 Sanguine Palladium Hardware - #O Stamp (circa 2011) Women's Swift Handbag$5
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2011 TOPPS HERITAGE #64 MIGUEL SANO Signed Card PSA Auto Slabbed Auto Twins$10
7 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncRomero Britto, 'Golden Moment Ice Skater' 2011, Signed & Numbered$300