Sold2018FABIO CIVITELLI - Il West secondo CivitelliOriginale di copertina per il volume edito da Little Nemo nel 2005. Acrilico su cartoncino, cm 29,5x41,5 (opera cm 24x34). Firmata e datata 2005.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tex Willer Lotto di 6 saggiTex Willer Lotto di 6 saggi IT 1. Enciclopedia del fumetto: Avventura di Graziano Origa. Edizioni Ottaviano 1977. Cm 15x21,5; 2. Tex Willer: Analisi semiseria del più popolare fumetto italiano di BarSee Sold Price
Sold2016Giovanni Ticci - Tex Willer e Tiger JackGiovanni Ticci - Tex Willer e Tiger Jack Color proofs for Tex and Tiger Jack cut outs. Watercolor on photostatic copy. Giovanni Ticci - Tex Willer e Tiger Jack Prove colore per sagome dei personaggi tSee Sold Price
Sold2020ASSORTED TEX WILLER SOFT COVER COMIC BOOKSASSORTED TEX WILLER SOFT COVER COMIC BOOKSSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 50+ ASSORTED TEX WILLER COMIC BOOKSLOT OF 50+ ASSORTED TEX WILLER COMIC BOOKSSee Sold Price
Sold2020ASSORTED TEX WILLER SOFT COVER COMIC BOOKSASSORTED TEX WILLER SOFT COVER COMIC BOOKSSee Sold Price
Sold2020ASSORTED ORIGINAL VINTAGE TEX WILLER COMIC BOOKSASSORTED ORIGINAL TEX WILLER COMIC STORY BOOKSSee Sold Price
Sold2020ASSORTED TEX WILLER LARGE COMIC BOOKS/ POSTERASSORTED TEX WILLER LARGE COMIC BOOKS/ POSTERSee Sold Price
Sold2020ASSORTED TEX WILLER SOFT COVER COMIC BOOKSASSORTED TEX WILLER SOFT COVER COMIC BOOKSSee Sold Price
Sold2018MARCELLO - Tex. Il Bivacco“Per i due compagni di mille avventure. L’atmosfera intorno al bivacco sembra soffusa di virile malinconia. Fra poco, sotto la luce della luna, riscaldati dal fuocherello e dall’amicizia, Tex WiSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 200 PLUS TEX MILLER ITALIAN COMIC BOOKSLOT OF 200 +TEX WILLER COMIC BOOKS - -TEX WILLER OR TEX, IS A POPULAR ITALIAN WESTERN COMIC. CREATED BY GIAN LUIGI BONELLI AND AURELIO GALLEPINI, THE TEX COMICS ARE FULL OF BEAUTIFUL ARTWORK AND LIKEASee Sold Price
Sold2016Fabio Civitelli Tex al galoppoFabio Civitelli Tex al galoppo ENG Original illustration, pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Some scuff marks, white tempera traces bottom margin. Very good conditions. IT Illustrazione originale matitSee Sold Price
Sold2015FABIO CIVITELLI Tex - Il ritorno della Tigre NeraENG FABIO CIVITELLI Tex - Il ritorno della Tigre Nera Original 15th art for issue #443. Pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Signed, excellent conditions. IT FABIO CIVITELLI Tex - Il ritorno della TigreSee Sold Price
Sold2023Civitelli Fabio - "Tex - Delitto nel porto", 1995Civitelli Fabio - "Tex - Delitto nel porto", 1995 ITA matita e china su cartoncino, 30 x 42 cm Tavola originale realizzata da Civitelli per "Delitto nel porto", edita su Tex n. 415 aSee Sold Price
Sold2018FABIO CIVITELLI - Ricordi, Yama? Ricordi?20a tavola, pubblicata a pag. 24 di “Tex” n. 673 Il Segno di Yama, novembre 2016. Matita e china su cartoncino, cm 30x42. Firmata.See Sold Price
Sold2017Carl Hoppe, Just Before the Rain, Boerne, Tex, oil on16 x 20, signed lower right: C HoppeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lecor, Paul "Tex" - Une bonne bièreLecor, Paul "Tex" (1933-2017) Une bonne bière Description: Oil on canvas, signed on lower right Lecor Dimension (PO): 42" x 25" Dimension (CM): 106.7 x 63.5 cm Condition report:<See Sold Price
Sold2023Two Pairs of Paul Willer Nantucket Basket Salt CellarsWith glass inserts. Length 1 3/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022BIG TEX DIAMONDBACK CAR HAULER TRAILERBig Tex Diamondback trailer with (1) spare tire, hideaway ramps, and multiple tie down points. Model: 70DM18 Manufactured: 2001 VIN: 4KBCX182311E73372 Dimension: H 78" x W 103" x D 270" Condition: WeaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tex. La mano rossaAudace, prima edizione spillata, non censurata, senza "purtroppo". Versione "Nel bellissimo albo". Albo alto, cm 22x16.5. Ottimo esemÂplare, fioritura alle copertine. Lieve traccia di scotch rimossSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Hereford Farms w/ Bull Porcelain Sign - Big Tex RanchRate 9, 38” x 60”, Double Sided Porcelain Sign, has excellent color and gloss, comes with the farm name sign, cleanSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tex Quinta Serie: Dramma a Pecos CitySerie completa da n. 1 a 46, giugno 1952. Edicola, rara in questo stato.See Sold Price
3 days LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringTex Granger #18 (#1) - 1948 - Formerly Calling All Boys - 1st issue with new title and as dedicated$1(1 bid)
JG AutographsMilitary & Aviation Notables Collection of 12 Items Including "Tex" Hill and Charles W. Lindbergh$35(3 bids)
May 14Lucas Milano SRLTavolo occasionale Legno di palissandro finemente intarsiato Napoli, secondo quarto del XIX secolo h€4,000
May 25Eagles Corps International LLCOriginal 1950s Radio Show Interview Script Of Lucille Ball and Desi arnaz$5
May 14Lucas Milano SRLPietro Bellotto o Bellotti (Volciano 1625 - Gargnano 1700) attribuito Volto di popolano sorridente€600
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola fiorentina della seconda metà del XVI secolo Volto di Gesù Olio su tela 48 x 40 cm€2,000