Sold2021A SET OF SIX RUSSIAN AND ENAMEL SPOONS IN THE BOXA set of six Russian silver-gilt and shaded cloisonné enamel spoons in original box. Marked with Russian standard silver hallmarks. Weight: 196 g. Dimensions: L: 5 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021A RUSSIAN GILT SILVER AND ENAMEL SERVING SPOONA Russian gilt silver and cloisonné enamel serving spoon. Marked with Russian standard silver mark, and other hallmarks. Weight: 1.5 oz., (42 gr.) Dimensions: L: 5 1/2 in., (14 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2024SIX SOVIET SILVER-GILT & ENAMEL COFFEE SPOONSMarked for Leningrad Jewelry Factory, 1960, silver purity mark for 875, total weight 91 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022A RUSSIAN GILT SILVER AND ENAMEL SPOONSA Set Of Three Russian Gilt-Silver Cloisonné Enamel Spoons Decorated With Foliate Design. All Hallmarked With 84 Russian Silver Proof Hallmarks. Weight 90.4 g. Dimensions: 5 3/4" in LengthAll measuSee Sold Price
Sold2022A RUSSIAN GILT SILVER AND ENAMEL SPOONSA Set Of Three Russian Gilt-Silver Cloisonné Enamel Spoons Decorated With Foliate Design. All Hallmarked With 84 Russian Silver Proof Hallmarks. Weight 90.2 g. Dimensions: 5 1/2" in LengthAll measuSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Pair of Russian Silver Gilt and Cloisonné EnaA Pair of Russian Silver Gilt and Cloisonné Enamel Spoons, 1896-1908Marks: (effaced), (84See Sold Price
Sold2023A cased set of six Russian silver gilt and shaded enamel spoons, maker's mark indistinct, AssayA cased set of six Russian silver gilt and shaded enamel spoons, maker's mark indistinct, Assay master Anatoly Apollonovich Artsybashev, Moscow, 1894 Decorated with geometric and foliate motifs, markeSee Sold Price
Sold20198 pcs Russian Enameled Silver plus Icon of St. GeorgeEight (8) pieces Russian enamel and silver flatware plus one (1) Icon of St. George slaying a Dragon, 9 items total. 1st-6th items: Six boxed gilt silver and Russian enamel coffee spoons, each with twSee Sold Price
Sold2022RUSSIAN SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL SPOON SET IN CASEAn antique Russian Neo classical style set of six gilt silver and enamel spoons. The reverse surface is embellished with polychrome floral and geometrical patterns made in the Cloisonne technique. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2024RUSSIAN ANTIQUE 6 SILVER & ENAMEL SPOONS, CASEDRUSSIAN ANTIQUE SIX SILVER and ENAMEL SPOONS, CASED, MARKED A set of six silver-gilt tea spoons, cased. CONDITION: Overall condition is good. For further information, please refer to the pictures. PROSee Sold Price
Sold2021FABERGE - ANTIQUE SET of 6 RUSSIAN SILVER SPOONSFABERGE - ANTIQUE SET of SIX RUSSIAN SILVER ENAMEL SPOONS, ANDERS NEVALAINEN A set of six Russian 88 gilt-silver serving spoons enamelled with gorgeous geometrical patterns in brown, green, blue, andSee Sold Price
Sold2024RARE SET of 6 RUSSIAN SPOONS, F.RUCKERTBest Investment ! SET of SIX RUSSIAN SILVER ENAMEL SPOONS, FEODOR RUCKERT A set of six Russian 88 gilt-silver serving spoons, enameled with stunning geometrical patterns in brown, green, blue, and whiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Seven Russian Silver and Enamel Spoons and Tongs19th century, all with enamel and gilt silver, six spoons with floral decoration on bowls, 4 in. spoons; tongs with bead and floral decoration, .875 fine, 4-1/8 in. tongs, 3.42 oz. T. Provenance: PrivSee Sold Price
Sold2022RUSSIAN 84 SILVER AND CLOISONNE ENAMEL TEA SPOONSA fine set of six Russian silver gilt serving spoons with handles and bowls decorated with stylized floral Neo Russian patterns made using the cloisonne enamel technique. Hallmarked with 84 silver staSee Sold Price
Sold20166 David Anderson enamel spoonsSix cloisonne enameled silver gilt demitasse spoons, David Anderson, late 19th century, in fitted box; together with a Russian and 4 other cloisonne enameled silver gilt coffee spoons, no makers, 4.70See Sold Price
Sold2023RUSSIAN SILVER ENAMEL 6 SPOONS, BOXEDANTIQUE RUSSIAN SILVER GILT and ENAMEL 6 COFFEE SPOONS, BOXED, Gustav KLINGERT Set of six Russian Enameled Silver Coffee Spoons with a fitted case made by Gustav Klingert, Moscow, late 19th Century. HSee Sold Price
Sold2022RUSSIAN GILT SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL TEA SPOONSA lot of six identical Russian gilt silver tea spoons with figurative handles. The bowls and tops of the handles are decorated with floral cloisonne enamel ornaments in white, blue, and pink. HallmarkSee Sold Price
Sold202019C Russian Silver Enamel Set Spoons Box19C Russian Gilt Silver and Enamel set of six spoons . In original box . Hallmarked Moscow , 88 , 1889 . 5" ( 12.7 cm ) length. Condition: excellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021A RUSSIAN SILVER GILT AND CLOISONNE ENAMEL SPOONA beautiful Russian silver-gilt serving spoon. The handle and the outer side of the spoon are decorated with polychrome Neo-Russian patterns made using the cloisonné enamel technique. Hallmarks: 84See Sold Price
Sold2021A RUSSIAN GILT SILVER AND CLOISONNE ENAMEL SPOONA beautiful Russian silver-gilt serving spoon. The handle and the outer side of the spoon are decorated with polychrome Neo-Russian patterns made using the cloisonné enamel technique. Hallmarks: 88See Sold Price
Sold2022RUSSIAN ANTIQUE 6 SILVER & ENAMEL SPOONS, 1892RUSSIAN ANTIQUE SIX SILVER and ENAMEL SPOONS, 1892, from CHRISTIE's A set of 6 silver-gilt TEA SPOONS with stylized patterns in the neo-Russian style, made using the technique of polychrome cloisonneSee Sold Price
Sold2021TWO RUSSIAN GILT SILVER & CLOISONNE ENAMEL SPOONSA lot of two Russian gilded silver serving spoons. The handle and the outer side of the spoons are decorated with beautiful neo-Кussian polychrome patterns made using the cloisonné enamel techniSee Sold Price
14 hrs LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCVintage Russian 916 Siver Gilt Vodka Set Plus Caviar Or Salt Cellars Spoons$275(2 bids)
3 days LeftTiroche Auction HouseA SET OF THREE RUSSIAN PARCEL GILT SILVER AND CLOISONNE ENAMEL DEMITASSE SPOONS$300
4 days LeftAkiba Galleries(6 Pc) 1931 Barker Bros. Enameled Sterling Silver Demitasse Spoon Set In Box$75(2 bids)
7 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.19th C. Faberge Style (69.34 grams) Russian Enamel Silver Gilt Large Spoon$1,700
7 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.19th C. Faberge Style (41.72 grams) Russian Enamel Silver Gilt Tea Caddy Spoon$2,500
2 days LeftSJ AuctioneersDavid Andersen Sterling Silver Gilt with Enamel spoons Made in Norway Set of 12$125