×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 1129
Serving spoon, presumably 18th cent., hallmarked unclear, silver tested, with ornamental
decor, l. 27.5 cm, approx. 79 g

German:
Vorlegelöffel, wohl 18. Jh., verschlagene Punzen, Silber geprüft, Stiel mit verziertem Abschluß, L. 27,5 cm, ca. 79 g

Starting Bid

€330.00

  • 32%

Serving spoon, presumably 18th cent., hallmarked

Estimate €350 - €700
1d17h20m36s
€330
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|