×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7204
Franz von Lenbach (1836-1904) after, Portrait of Bismarck to the left, copy about 1920,
oil / canvas, o. bez., 70 x 55 cm, framed 90 x 74 cm

German:
Franz von Lenbach (1836-1904) nach, Portrait von Bismarck nach Links, Kopie um 1920, Öl/Lwd., o. re. bez., 70 x 55 cm, ger. 90 x 74 cm

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 32%

Franz von Lenbach (1836-1904) after, Portrait of

Estimate €200 - €400
8d3h10m30s
€200
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|