×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7527
Andreï Kotchetkov (* 1925), Russian painter of socialist realism, still life with mason
jars in front of draped cloth, oil / canvas, u. re. sign. u. dat. (19) 88, 88 x 94 cm, framed 94 x 100 cm

German:
Andreï Kotchetkov (*1925), russischer Maler des sozialistischen Realismus', Stillleben mit Einweckgläsern vor drappiertem Tuch, Öl/Lwd., u. re. sign. u. dat. (19)88, 88 x 94 cm, ger. 94 x 100 cm

Starting Bid

€330.00

  • 32%

Andreï Kotchetkov (* 1925), Russian painter of

Estimate €350 - €700
7d22h0m2s
€330
Secure