×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 8027
Convolute of 4 graces of the 20th century, François Joseph Guignet (1860-1937), ''L'enfant
à la bouteille'', etching on wove paper, unsigned, on paper mont., Friedrich Traulsen (1887-1971), bank landscape, Etching, handsign., Renate Sendler-Peters (* 1941), female nude, etching, handsign, and still life lithograph by Roland Stumpf, each handsign., size up to 54 x 38 cm

German:
Konvolut von 4 Grafiken des 20. Jh., François Joseph Guignet (1860-1937), ''L'enfant à la bouteille'', Radierung auf Velin, unsign., auf Papier mont., Friedrich Traulsen (1887-1971), Uferlandschaft, Radierung, handsign., Renate Sendler-Peters (*1941), weiblicher Akt, Radierung, handsign, sowie Stillleben-Lithographie von Roland Stumpf, jeweils handsign., Blattmaße bis 54 x 38 cm

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 32%

Convolute of 4 graces of the 20th century, François

Estimate €100 - €200
6d3h15m46s
€100
Secure
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
Ask a Question|