Sold2018Anne Harvey Designs Sterling Silver Marked 925 AirplaneAnne Harvey Designs marked 925 sterling silver airplane earrings. 5.6g Total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Marked 925 Airplane PinSterling silver marked 925 airplane pin. 18.6g Total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Marked 925 Airplane PinSterling silver marked 925 airplane pin. . 18.7g Total Weight.See Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Marked 925 Airplane Pendant on ChainSterling silver marked 925 airplane pendant on chain. 11.1g Total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2018Taxco Sterling BraceletFab Mexican sterling silver statement cuff bracelet in nice vintage condition. The cuff features a classic, traditional Taxco design in sterling silver. Marked 925. Heavy patina, can be polished uponSee Sold Price
Sold2017Deco Vintage Sterling Silver 925 Cuff BraceletFor your consideration is this fab vintage sterling silver 925 statement cuff bracelet in nice vintage condition. The bracelet features a twisted rope design in sterling silver and is marked 925. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2015Classic Vintage Sterling Bangle BraceletFor your consideration is this lovely vintage bangle bracelet in nice vintage condition. The bracelet features a classic design in sterling silver and is marked "925" on the inside. The bangle measureSee Sold Price
Sold2024Three Pairs of Silver Earrings: ZaremskiMarcin Zaremski Dimensional Sterling Earrings (Pierced) Dimensional abstract design in sterling silver. Marked "M.Zaremski" and "925". Late 20th Century 3cm x 1cm Marcin Zaremski Dimensional SemicirucSee Sold Price
Sold2020Modernist Design Sterling Silver Pin , FinlandMid Century Modernist design sterling silver pin with green stones. Marked 925 Finland and Anvil maker's mark. Dimensions: 1 1/4" X 1 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2020(2 Pc) Sterling Silver Gem Cuff & Mexican BraceletDESCRIPTION: (2pc) 1. "925" marked precious stone decorated cuff with ornate detailed design. 1. Mexican sterling silver "925" marked moon stone decorated bracelet.  CIRCA: Mid-Late 20th Ct.See Sold Price
Sold2020David Yurman Sterling Ladies RingDESCRIPTION: A sterling silver ring David Yurman featuring a sterling silver cable design. Marked '925' includes box. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN:Â DIMENSIONS: Ring size 5.5 CONDITION: Great conditSee Sold Price
Sold2020Silver flower ringSize 6 ring with flower design marked 925 sterling silver weighs 3.5 grams #2202.9See Sold Price
Sold2023marked Anne .925 Sterling Silver Blue Enameling Modernism Star Pin 2 1/8 in. x 2 in.marked Anne .925 Sterling Silver Blue Enameling Modernism Star Pin. 2 1/8 in. x 2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Collier de Chien Silver Ring, Large ModelHermes Collier de Chien Silver Ring, Large Modelmade in France of sterling silver (marked AG 925) design of pyramids centered with a ring, size 53 or 6 1/4. With original box. Additional high-resolutSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Taxco Mexican Sterling Silver Bracelet & RingHinged bracelet and a ring, both of belt buckle design. Mexican sterling silver, 1970’s or earlier. Both marked 925 and Mexico, the bracelet with T for Taxco, O for the marker’s name and 14. The wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Estate Amber PendantLarge, natural state amber included sterling silver pendant design bale marked 925. Approx 2" H x 1" WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Link Bracelet and Sterling Black Onyx EarringsSterling silver link bracelet with sterling and ebony wood fish design links, marked 925. Sterling Silver Black Onyx Earrings. Bracelet measures: 8 in. Weight: 44.65tgw. Shipping available from RaleigSee Sold Price
Sold2020Silver hammered design earringsMarked 925 sterling silver hammered design earrings weighs 4.5 grams #2203.5See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling silver earrings with clear yellow stonesMarked 925 sterling silver filigree design earrings with semi precious clear yellow stone weighs 11.6 grams #2209.4See Sold Price
Sold2020Silver filigree design earrings with turquoiseMarked 925 sterling silver filigree design earrings with turquoise weighs 5.3 grams #2204.5See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling silver filigree earrings with black stoneMarked 925 sterling silver filigree design earrings with black stone weighs 5.5 grams #2204.5See Sold Price
Sold2020Silver swirl design earringsMarked 925 sterling silver swirl design earrings weighs 5.1 grams #2204.4See Sold Price
Sold2020Silver swirl design earrings with purple stonesMarked 925 sterling silver swirl design earrings with purple semi precious stone weighs 3.2 grams #2202.6See Sold Price
Sold2020Silver swirl design earrings with moon stonesMarked 925 sterling silver swirl design earrings with moon stones weighs 3.2 grams #2202.6See Sold Price
6 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.2 Michou Sterling Silver Pearl Bracelet & Earrings$20(2 bids)
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsRepousse by Kirk Sterling Silver Butter Spreader Square 925/1000 5 3/8" FH$10
2 days LeftNorth American Pen Auctions LTDMontblanc Sterling Silver Barleycorn Ballpoint PenCA$175(4 bids)
3 days LeftBidhausPlymouth Engraved by Gorham 925 Sterling Silver Oval Vegetable Bowl Marked A2784$10