John Knowles Hare Signed Etching
Similar Upcoming Sales
Louis Icart At The Urn Original Hand Colored Etching Signed Female Art Deco Rare3 days LeftPierre-Auguste Renoir - Madame de Galea 1919Feb 05, 2026Marcia Clay- Etching - signed9 hrs LeftCote: DaisyLouis Icart: Tender LessonsAngele Delasalle original etching "Etude de nu"Mariette Lydis (1890-1970) : Polly Peachum, 1938Feb 06, 2026Lithograph - Berthe Morisot - La jeune femme dcollete - Berthe Morisot Seize AquarellesFeb 08, 2026Louis Icart "Thais"Feb 05, 2026Old Don Jack Colored Etching titled RositaFeb 08, 2026Rene Francois Xavier Prinet - Manon, 1898Feb 06, 2026Henri Le Riche - UntitledFeb 05, 2026Maurice Realier-Dumas - Corinne, 1897Feb 06, 2026Andre Dunoyer de Segonzac "Le Modele" EtchingMar 03, 2026Jules Cheret : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - Lady, 1900Feb 06, 2026Antoine Calbet : L'Inconnue (The Unknown), 1897Feb 06, 2026