Sold2016ANILLO SOLITARIO CON DIAMANTE EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14KANILLO SOLITARIO CON DIAMANTE EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14K Con 1 Diamante corte brillante ~0.98 quilates. Peso: 4.2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Perfumer, 18th cPerfumer, 18th c, in carved seed with chain and yellow gold mounts. Base engraved "Year 1770". Measures without chain: 38 x 26 mm. Missing cap.Perfumero s. XVIII en semilla tallada con cadena y monturSee Sold Price
Sold2019HAND PAINTED PENDANTColgante con miniatura pintada a mano, averiada. Marco en oro amarillo. Pendant with miniature hand painted, damaged. Frame in yellow gold.See Sold Price
Sold2015GARGANTILLA CON ESMERALDA Y DIAMANTES EN PLATA PALADIOGARGANTILLA CON ESMERALDA Y DIAMANTES EN PLATA PALADIO Motivo floral con colgante de esmeralda ~0.70 quilates. Largo: 51 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI DAMA CINESEGUCCI DAMA CINESE Gioco da tavolo solitario Gucci con biglie argentate e rifiniture in pelle nera. cm 31x31.See Sold Price
Sold2022Anello con diamante solitario di carati 5,01,Anello con diamante solitario di carati 5,01, taglio brillante rotondo.See Sold Price
Sold2022Orecchino in argento e oro, con diamanteOrecchino in argento e oro, con diamante solitario taglio old european, per carati 6,49. Misure 12,27 12,40 x 6,63 mm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Anello a fascia in oro giallo con diamanteAnello a fascia in oro giallo con diamante solitario di carati stimati 1,00 ca. Misura 16. Peso 5,85 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chain and pendand in 18 K goldChain and pendant in 18 K yellow gold. Pendant "Star of David." Chain length 44 cm. Total weight 3.3 grams. Cadena y colgante en oro 18 K amarillo. Colgante "Estrella de David." Largo cadena 44 cm. PeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Anello solitario in oro bianco, con diamanteAnello solitario in oro bianco, con diamante taglio brillante di stimati carati 2,10 ca. Misura 16. Peso 4,94 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2017Anello solitario in oro bianco con diamante di ct. 1Anello solitario in oro bianco con diamante di ct. 1 circa, taglio ovale old mine, nel gambo altri diamanti huit huit, g 2,80 misura 14/54.White gold oval old mine cut ct.1 diamond ring with huit-huitSee Sold Price
2023Anello solitario in oro bianco con diamante diAnello solitario in oro bianco con diamante di forma rotonda taglio a brillante antico di circa 0,65 ct stimati. Misura n°14 Peso 3,06 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022Locket pendant in yellow goldLocket pendant in yellow gold with blue and white enamel details and initial "R". Gross weight 4.5 gr. Colgante relicario en oro amarillo con detalles en esmalte azul y blanco e inicial "R". Peso brutSee Sold Price
Sold2016CREPERIO Anello in oro giallo intrecciato con al centroCREPERIO Anello in oro giallo intrecciato con al centro un diamante solitario rotondo taglio a brillante moderno europeo di ct 2,00, g. 10,50, misura 11/51 Accompagnato da analisi gemmologica IGI MilaSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold ring with diamondSolitaire ring in 18 K white gold with central brilliant of 0.80 ct approx. Gross weight 3.7 grams.Anillo solitario en oro 18 K blanco con brillante central de 0.80 ct aprox. Peso bruto 3.7 gr.See Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold ring with diamondsSolitaire ring in 18 K yellow gold with brilliant-cut diamond of 0.25 ct approx. Gross weight 6 grams. Anillo solitario en oro 18 K amarillo con brillante de 0.25 ct aprox. Peso bruto 6 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022Anello in oro bianco con diamante taglio anticoAnello in oro bianco con diamante taglio antico montato a solitario di stimati ct.0,85. Misura 10. Peso gr. 1,86.See Sold Price
Sold2022Locket pendant in yellow goldLocket pendant in yellow gold, fully decorated with small turquoise and natural pearls. Gross weight 6 gr. 23 x 16 mm. Colgante relicario en oro amarillo totalmente decorado con pequeñas turquesasSee Sold Price
Sold2019ART DECO PENDANTColgante o pendantif art deco en cristal color ambar "joven con flores y palomas". Firmado "Lalique" al dorso con letra cursiva 40 mm x 24 mm. Pendant or pendantif art deco in amber crystal "young witSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold crucifixSet of crucifix and chain in 18 K yellow gold. 54 x 41 mm. Total weight 13 gr. Crucifix with damages.Conjunto de crucifijo y cadena en oro 18 K amarillo. 54 x 41 mm. Peso total 13 gr. Crucifijo con avSee Sold Price
Sold2022Circular pendant in 18 K yellow and white gold with diamondsCircular pendant in 18 K yellow and white gold with forty small diamonds. 29 x 21.5 mm. Gross weight 6 gr. Colgante circular en oro 18 K amarillo y blanco con cuarenta pequeños brillantes. 29 x 21.See Sold Price
Sold2021CANALE; ALBERTARELLI - Albi 3 spadeEdizioni il Carro, 1946. Serie completa da 1 a 14. Spillati, cm 24.5x34. Pubblica Il solitario dei Sakya di Canale, Le avventure di Gino e Gianni di Albertarelli. I nn. da 1 a 11 nuovi, con lievi fiorSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese pendant in spinach jadeChinese pendant in spinach jade with openwork and carved "symbols", with hook in 18 K yellow gold. Jade measures 62 x 43 mm.Colgante chino en jade espinaca calado y tallado "sÃmbolos", con gancho eSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANELLO CON DIAMANTE DIAMOND RINGDIAMOND RING claw-set in white gold with an Old European-cut diamond weighing approx. ct 17,80.See Sold Price
Dawsons AuctioneersA large collection of wooden boxes comprising a knife box, two tea caddies, a writing box, a box con£50(1 bid)
2 days LeftCutler Bay AuctionsVictor Manuel (1897 - 1969) “Muchacha con Manto Azul " Latin American$6,000
5 days LeftLeland LittleJesús Reyes Ferreira (Mexican, 1882-1977), Con las manos vacías$50(1 bid)
4 days LeftBonhamsA Harold Joe Waldrum painting, 'Una Ventana des Truchas con Cortina Roja,' 1981$2,500
May 12Ararity AuctionsAntique Italian Grand Tour Bronze Putti Cupid holding a Dolphin Statue 'Amore con Delfino'.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftPlakas AuctionsAtina Tabli, Church Music, by Yorgos Papadopoulou, President of the Parados Music Association in Con£800
May 08Aste Bolaffi CARLO ALBERTO BORDOGNA 1913-1998 Credenza con secrétaire 1950 circa - CARLO ALBERTO BORDOGNA€1,800
13 hrs LeftActivity AuctionsHERMES KELLY SELLIER 32 HAND BAG BOX CALF LEATHER CADENA BLACK GHW 123RJ507**^*$5,500
May 08Aste Bolaffi VITTORIO ZECCHIN 1878-1947 Vaso con applicazioni anni ‘30 - VITTORIO ZECCHIN 1878-1947 Vase€600
3 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbH(Guglielmo Sansoni), Tato TATO raccon TATO da TATO. (20 anni di Futurismo). Con scritti poetici di€200(1 bid)