Sold2018Deadpool Cast Signed MaskSigned by Ryan Reynolds, Morena Baccarin, Zazie Beetz, Stefan Kapicic and Brianna HildebrandSee Sold Price
Sold2019Deadpool Cast Signed MaskSigned by Ryan Reynolds, Morena Baccarin, Zazie Beetz, Stefan Kapicic and Brianna HildebrandSee Sold Price
Sold2019Deadpool 2 Cast Signed MaskThis item is signed by Ryan Reynolds, Morena Baccarin, Zazie Beetz, Stefan Kapicic and Brianna Hildebrand. This item comes encased and comes with a third party COA. This item comes with a CertificateSee Sold Price
Sold2018Deadpool Signed MaskDeadpool mask signed by Ryan Reynolds, Josh Brolin, Morena Baccarin, Zazie Beetz, and Stefan KapicicSee Sold Price
Sold2021DEADPOOL CAST SIGNED SAMURAI SWORD RELICA ( RA COA)DEADPOOL CAST SIGNED SAMURAI SWORD RELICA ( RA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021DEADPOOL CAST SIGNED SCRIPT COVER (RA COA)DEADPOOL CAST SIGNED SCRIPT COVER (RA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021DEADPOOL CAST SIGNED SCRIPT COVER ( RA COA)DEADPOOL CAST SIGNED SCRIPT COVER ( RA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2016Deadpool Premiere Cast Signed Movie PosterSigned by: Ryan Reynolds, Gina Carano, Brianna Hilderbrand, Morena Baccarin, T.J. Miller, Ed Skrein, Tim Miller Measures: 27 x 40 inches Signed at the Deadpool Movie PremiereSee Sold Price
Sold2022ROXANNE SWENTZELL (B.1962) BRONZE MASK SCULPTUREPatinated bronze sculpture, "Smithsonian Mask," signed in cast under chin Rox (Roxanne Swentzell, New Mexico, b.1962), numbered 9/25, approx 13"h, 10.25"w, 4"d, 7.4lbs Start Price: $500.00See Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Deadpool Ryan Reynolds MaskCategory: Autograph CollectiblesAutograph By: Ryan Reynolds, Tim Miller, Ed Skrein, Stefan Kapicic, Brianna Hildebrand, Morena BaccarinExecellent Condition and Certified. We offer combined shipping anSee Sold Price
Sold2019Deadpool Ryan Reynolds Stan Lee Signed Autograph MaskAutographed by: Tim Miller, Ryan Reynolds, Morena Baccarin, Ed Skrein, Stefan Kapicic, Leslie Uggams, Gina Carano, Brianna Hildebrand, Michael Benyaer, Rhett Reese, T.J. Miller, Stan Lee Product DescrSee Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED SMALL (18th c) CHINESE BRONZE POTCast with taotie mask handles. signed. 2 1/2 x 4 inches Condition: Very small minor dent to rim Temp No 6575See Sold Price
Sold2022Man Ray (American, 1890-1976) Mask Bronze relief, 1971, stamped in the cast, signed by incision,...Man Ray (American, 1890-1976) Mask Bronze relief, 1971, stamped in the cast, signed by incision, numbered 60/90, overall 178 x 134 x 10mm (7 1/8 x 5 1/4 x 3/8in)(Multiple) For further information on tSee Sold Price
Sold2018Robert Courtright, Mask, c. 1975Robert Courtright, Mask, c. 1975, Robert Courtright (American , 1926–2012), cast bronze, signed and numbered 1/5 verso, "Verona Arte Contemp." tag verso, 20"dia Provenance: From the CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Robert Courtright, Mask, c. 1978Robert Courtright, Mask, c. 1978, Robert Courtright (American , 1926–2012), cast bronze, signed and numbered 2/8 verso, custom lucite stand, 11"dia, 14"h (on stand) Provenance: From the CollectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mihail Chemiakin b.1943 Modern Cast Paper PortraitMihail Chemiakin (Russian, born 1943). Cast paper sculpture titled "Portrait of Rebecca with Mask". Created on ragged edge paper. Depicts silhouette of young woman holding a mask. Signed in lower righSee Sold Price
Sold20194 Art Deco Cast Metal Objects4 Art Deco Cast Metal Objects, vase, covered jar, table scraper and mask, signed indistinctly (4 pc.) 14 1/2" H Property from the Estate of an Important New York Modernism Dealer. (NJWA305/4)(MS)See Sold Price
Sold20205 Cultural Castings, CarvingsA polychrome and carved figures; Cast figure signed with "Zulu" and signature and dated (1936); large wooden textured carvings headdress/mask with carved name "Marcel" and an illegible; carved bust ofSee Sold Price
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateSound Of Music Cast Signed 1964 Story Book Photo Frame 30 x 30 x 4$5(1 bid)
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsTaxi Cast Signed Photo Display Featuring Judd Hirsch Andy Kaufman Christopher Lloyd$10(1 bid)
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateMarilyn Monroe "Some Like It Hot" Cast Signed Album Page 30 x 38 x 4$5
3 hrs LeftContemporary CollectiblesTake Me Out To The Ball Game cast signed photo. GFA Authenticated$1,500
19 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsGet Crazy Cast Signed Autographed Record Album 15 Sigs Lou Reed McDowell$16(2 bids)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsSupergirl Cast Signed Poster 11X17 Melissa Benoist Chyler Leigh Mehcad Brooks JSA$10(1 bid)