Sold201922K Solid Gold Mughal Style Emerald & Diamond EarringsA beautiful pair of handmade Mughal style solid 22 Kt gold , Emerald ; Rub and Un Cut Diamond polki , Pearl Diamond Earrings.Polki Diamonds are uncut natural diamonds that are mined from the earth inSee Sold Price
Sold201822K Solid Gold Mughal Style Emerald & Diamond RingPRODUCT DESCRIPTION:-22K Solid Gold Mughal Style Emerald & Diamond Ring Gross Weight - 15.200 gram approx Metal -: 22 kt purity goldPrecious gems -: Natural 2.70 cts light color emerald and 1.25 cts uSee Sold Price
Sold20186.00ctw Multi-Gemstone & 22K Earrings W/Diamonds6.00ctw Multi-Gemstone & Solid 22K Yellow Gold 1.5" Mughal Style Earrings W/0.30ctw Rose-Cut Diamond Accents & 8.5mm Pearls - These Mughal style earrings were finely crafted of solid 22k yellow gold.See Sold Price
Sold2018MUGHAL-STYLE JADE GOLD & GEM ENCRUSTED RAM DAGGERANTIQUE MUGHAL STYLE BEAUTIFUL CARVED \"NEPHRITE JADE\" RAM\'S HEAD HANDLE WITH 24KT SOLID GOLD KUNDAN TECHNIQUE ART WORK & PRECIOUS REAL GEMSTONE LIKE NATURAL RUBY ,UNCUT DIAMOND POLKI ; late 19th ceSee Sold Price
Sold20216.50ctw VS2-SI1/G-H Diamond, Coral, Onyx 18K Bracelet6.50ctw VS2-SI1/G-H Diamond, Coral & Onyx Solid 18K White Gold 7.25" Deco Style Bracelet - This beautiful bracelet was finely crafted of solid 18k white gold and has an elegant Deco style design. He bSee Sold Price
Sold20182.35ctw Diamond, 186ctw Multi-Gemstone & 22K Necklace2.35ctw Rose-Cut Diamond, 20.00ctw Multi-Gemstone & Solid 22K Yellow Gold 2.5" Pendant on 166.00ctw Multi-Colored Sapphire 5-Strand Mughal Style Necklace - This Mughal style necklace is comprised of aSee Sold Price
Sold201614K White Gold Cartier Style Bangle BraceletSolid 14K White Gold Cartier Style Bangle Bracelet W/Screw Design Accents & Diamond-Cut Surface (22.6 Grams) - This bracelet is made of solid 14k white gold and has a beautiful diamond-cut surface. MeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Solid 14K White Gold Cartier Style Bangle BraceletSolid 14K White Gold Cartier Style Bangle Bracelet W/Screw Design Accents & Diamond-Cut Surface (20.9 Grams) - This bracelet is made of solid 14k white gold and has a beautiful diamond-cut surface. MeSee Sold Price
Sold201918K & 0.65ctw VS1-VS2/G-H Diamond 7" BraceletByzantine Style Solid 18K Yellow Gold & 0.65ctw VS1-VS2/F-G Diamond 7" Bracelet - This beautiful bracelet was finely crafted of solid 18k yellow gold and has an elegant, byzantine style design. The brSee Sold Price
Sold201824K Yellow Gold 7.5" Rolo Style Pendant BraceletSolid 24K Yellow Gold 7.5" Rolo Style Pendant Bracelet W/Diamond Cut Details - This beautiful bracelet was finely crafted of solid 24k high karat yellow gold, and has an elegant rolo style design whicSee Sold Price
2022Rolex President style Bracelet in Solid Yellow Gold with 55 Diamonds - $15K Appraisal ValueVERY UNIQUE ROLEX PRESIDENT STYLE DIAMOND BRACELET IN SOLID YELLOW GOLD - $15K APPRAISAL VALUE!  ITEM DESCRIPTION:The joy of wearing a piece of art is within reach when you grab this stunning RolSee Sold Price
Sold2017(6) 22K Gold Bangle Bracelets (65.6 Grams)Set of (6) Solid 22K Yellow Gold 3-D Diamond-Cut Bangle Bracelets (65.6 Grams) - These stunning, handmade bracelets are made of solid 22K vibrant, yellow gold. The attention to detail is stellar, andSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEWELRY. Mughal Style 14kt Gold Colored GemEnamel and Diamond Bracelet. Mughal style Indian 14kt yellow gold enamel decorated floral form pendant inlaid with carved emeralds, faceted diamonds and polished rubies; alternate side of pendant is aSee Sold Price
Sold202310k yellow gold Bolo Style diamond tennis bracelet10k yellow gold diamond tennis bracelet. Solid 10kt yellow gold genuine diamond adjustable bracelet with 15 genuine diamonds, .32ct H color si2 in illusion setting Chain slides in and out of clasp andSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Mughal-Style Earrings: Ruby, Emerald, Diamond &Pair of Mughal-style 22K gold mounted earrings; each comprised of a faceted teardrop-form ruby, with rose-cut diamonds set above, pending two rose-cut diamonds in foliate-form mount, and emerald teardSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) 22K Gold Woven Style Two-Tone BanglesTwo (2) woven style two-tone 22K yellow gold bangle bracelets, beaded diamond cut engraved chevron design, marked circumference 7.75 in. total weight: 39.6 grams Provenance: Property from a San AntoSee Sold Price
Sold2016Cartier Style 18K & 1ctw Diamond BraceletCartier Style SOLID 18K Rose Gold & 1.00CTW Genuine SI1-SI2/G-H Diamond Bangle Bracelet - This piece is made of solid 18k rose gold and contains (10) 0.10CT genuine SI1-SI2/G-H Diamonds that are set fSee Sold Price
Sold201822K Yellow Gold 28mm Bangle Bracelet W/EnamelSolid 22K Yellow Gold 28mm Wide Ornate Bangle Bracelet W/Multi-Colored Enamel, Punched Filigree & Millgrain Details - This beautiful bangle bracelet is made of solid 22k yellow gold, and has a stunninSee Sold Price
Sold2021Henry Dunay 2.20ctw VVS2-VS1/F-G Diamond 18K BraceletHenry Dunay 2.20ctw VVS2-VS1/F-G Diamond Solid 18K Yellow Gold Bracelet - This beautiful bracelet was made by renowned, award-winning designer Henry Dunay and was finely crafted of solid 18k yellow goSee Sold Price
Sold2021Stefan Hafner 4.00ctw Diamond 18K BraceletStefan Hafner 4.00ctw Black & White Diamond Solid 18K White Gold Bracelet - This beautiful bracelet was made by Stefan Hafner and was finely crafted of solid 18k white gold. The bracelet is embellisheSee Sold Price
Sold20181.00CTW SI1-SI2/G-H Diamond & 18K Yellow Gold Bangle1.00CTW Genuine SI1-SI2/G-H Diamond & Solid 18K Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet Cartier Style SOLID 18K Yellow Gold & 1.00CTW Genuine SI1-SI2/G-H Diamond Bangle Bracelet - This piece is made of solid 18kSee Sold Price
Sold2019Penny Preville 1.30ctw Diamond & 18K BraceletPenny Preville 1.30ctw VS1-VS2/G-H Diamond & Solid 18K Yellow Gold Bracelet - This beautiful bracelet was made by award-winning designer Penny Preville, and was finely crafted of solid 18k yellow goldSee Sold Price
Sold20208.00ctw Sapphire, 0.50ctw Diamond 18K Bracelet8.00ctw Multi-Colored Sapphire, 0.50ctw Diamond Solid 18K White Gold Bracelet - This beautiful bracelet was finely crafted of solid 18k white gold and has an elegant 4-row design punctuated with (4) cSee Sold Price
Sold202314k antique filigree diamond and Sapphire braceletVintage from the 1920s . Materials: White gold Gemstone: Diamond Style: Art deco Bracelet length: 7 Inches Beautiful 14k Art Deco , filigree diamond bracelet measures 7” long center oval sectionSee Sold Price
Nov 13Modern JewelryROLEX 18K YELLOW GOLD PRESIDENT 179178 FACTORY MOTHER PEARL DIAMOND BOX WARRANTY$17,750
Nov 13Modern JewelryROLEX 18K ROSE GOLD DAY DATE PRESIDENT FACTORY DIAMOND PINK # 118235 WARRANTY$34,750
6 days LeftPlatinum Auction GroupTiffany & Co. Hearts Bracelet Sterling Silver 18k Gold Rope Chain Style$150