Sold2022Marklin, TraktorMarklin, tractor, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, 1 tyre damaged due to standing, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Amber Bakelite Handled Umbrella. Walrus form. BakelitAmber Bakelite Handled Umbrella. Walrus form. Bakelite tips.-- Dimensions: : W: 25 inches --- US Shipping charge: $35 Plus insurance at a rate of $1 per hundred.See Sold Price
Sold2022Gescha, Super Traktor Rekord 717Gescha, Super Traktor Rekord 717, W.-Germany, 41 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Massey Ferguson 165 Traktor, gold (sehrCorgi Toys, Massey Ferguson 165 Traktor, gold (sehr selten), England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Einfalt / Technofix, TraktorEinfalt / Technofix, Traktor, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, LM, um 1929, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2018Cursor, Werbemodell Deutz TraktorCursor, Werbemodell Deutz Traktor, W.-Germany, 16,5 cm, Kst, Okt Z 1, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Hausser, Deutz TraktorHausser, Deutz Traktor, W.-Germany, 11 cm, Kst, UW schwergangigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit Uhrwerk TraktorMarklin, Plattformwagen mit Uhrwerk Traktor, Germany VK, Spur 0, 1 Reifen beschadigt, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gama, Raupen Traktor 600/1EGama, Raupen Traktor 600/1E, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Bat. Antrieb nicht gepruft, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Ford TraktorFord Traktor, Japan, 32 cm, Blech, Bat. + Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Hausser Elastolin, Deutz Traktor D 6206Hausser Elastolin, Deutz Traktor D 6206, W.-Germany, 13 cm, GemBw, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Massey Ferguson 65 Traktor + Gabel,Corgi Toys, Massey Ferguson 65 Traktor + Gabel, rot/elfenbein, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Hausser Elastolin, Deutz Traktor D 6206Hausser Elastolin, Deutz Traktor D 6206, W.-Germany, 13 cm, GemBw, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Ford 5000 Traktor mit ViehanhaengerCorgi Toys, Ford 5000 Traktor mit Viehanhaenger, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
1818 AuctioneersA collection of modern Tin Plate Toys including Ne-Kur Ucan Daire, Czechoslovakia Traktor and£20(2 bids)
10 hrs LeftHermann Historica GmbHTwo M84/98 bayonets with frog, maker Clemen & Jung and "fnj" (Alcoso)€200
May 21Hess Fine AuctionsBakelite Art Deco Seth Thomas 8 Days Star Pedestal Desk Mantel Clock MHP Collection$30(2 bids)