Sold2018TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING COCKTAIL TRAY,TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING COCKTAIL TRAY, MONOGRAMMED, #20221-7351, MOORE MARK. HEIGHT 15"; 39.19 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cocktail Tray 15''. ATiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cocktail Tray 15''. A simple art deco round serving tray marked on bottom form 20221. Excellent condition with no monograms. It weighs 39.19 troy ounces of solid silver.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Silver Cocktail Shaker and TrayTiffany & Co. Silver Cocktail Shaker and Tray Marked 'Sterling', monogrammed. The shaker 11 1/4 x 4 1/2 in. diam., the tray 15 3/4 x 6 3/4 in., 54.8 oz. approx. weight.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Valet TrayElegant valet tray in sterling silver by Tiffany & Co. in a squared shape with rounded top. Marked Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver 25345 on underside. Some wear tot he surface. See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Sterling Silver GroupAn Art Deco Sterling Floral Bowl, A Tiffany & Co. Repousee Pepper Mill, Four Tiffany Makers Sterling Ash Trays, and a Tiffany Oil Can Vermouth Cocktail Dropper (Monogrammed). All in very good to excelSee Sold Price
Sold2020A sterling silver Tiffany & Co cocktail shaker, ofA sterling silver Tiffany & Co cocktail shaker, of plain form, 23.5 cm high (730g), together with a silver mounted 'Glug Glug' glass decanter, 22 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & CO COCKTAIL FORK AND KNIFE ON STANDWith pair of metal table easels, length of knife 6.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Cocktail Shaker Hawkes Cut GlassTiffany & Co Sterling Silver with Hawks Cut Glass Pitcher measures 8 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold20196 Silver Tiffany & Co Cocktail Sword PicksDESCRIPTION: Six silver Tiffany & Co. cocktail sword picks in original box. Swords unmarked. MEASUREMENTS: Each 2-3/4" long. CONDITION: Light wear to silver. Box with shelf wear.See Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING SILVER TIFFANY & CO. TRAY FOR GRAVY BOATSTERLING SILVER TIFFANY & CO. TRAY FOR GRAVY BOAT Sterling silver Tiffany & Co. tray for a gravy boat, style #22106. Size: 7.75 x 5.5" Weight: 166.2gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pair porcelain candelabra and Tiffany & Co trayPair of German figural porcelain candleabra. 20th c. 6 3/4"h x 9"w and Tiffany & Co "Tiffany weave" rectangular tray. 6"h x 14"w`See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver and Peridot Cocktail RingDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany & Co. cocktail ring comprised of a sterling silver foundation centered by an approx. 7ct peridot. Incised along the side "Tiffany & Co." as well as on the band "Tiffany & Co. AGSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cocktail SwordSterling Silver Antique Tiffany & Co. Cocktail Sword Set with Original Box (1960's). 6.75" x 4.5" x .75"See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Silver Plated TrayTiffany & Co. tray incised to back "725 O Makers 112 Silver-Soldered-E.P." Having rectangular form with molded decoration. 24.5 inches width, 18 inches depth. 24.5"W x 18"D Tarnish 24.5"W x 18"DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Misc. Sterlingincluding Tiffany & Co trays, Kirk & Son salt and pepper and Reed & Barton "Francis I" tea strainer73 troy ounces weighableSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO STERLING COCKTAIL SHAKERNew York, 1907 - 1947, with maker's marks, pattern number 20120; approximately 38 troy ounces; Provenance: Rosalie Clausen, New York, circa 1995. The Estate of Barry Tarlow, Los Angeles; Condition: noSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co., Japonesque trayTiffany & Co. Japonesque tray USA, 1873-91sterling silver .75 h × 9.75 w × 10 d in (2 × 25 × 25 cm) Tray features etched decoration of roosters and chicks on Chinese scSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Tiffany & Co. Silver Cocktail Shaker, New YorkA Tiffany & Co. Silver Cocktail Shaker, New York, post-1965Marks: TIFFANY & CO.See Sold Price
Sold2015STERLING. Tiffany & Co. Serving Tray.Tiffany & Co. marquetry inlay serving tray with sterling silver gallery. With glass insert. From a Darien, CT estate. Dimensions: 24" in length x 14.75" wide x 3" to top of handle. Condition: MonogramSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO. STERLING TRAYcirca 1947 - 1956 of rectangular outline with gadrooned rim and foliate shell clasps to corners, monogrammed “ER†and inscribed “October 11, 1959†79 troy ounces Condition: GeneralSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. serving tray, #23967Tiffany & Co. serving tray, #23967 New York, New York, post-1965 sterling silver stamped marks 14 3/8"w x 10 1/4"d x 3/8"hSee Sold Price
21 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany Sterling Silver Cocktail Fork Lap Over Edge Acid Etched 6.125in Murex$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany Sterling Silver Lap Over Edge Acid Etched Cocktail Fork 6.125in Scorpion$10
555 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsTiffany and Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Tea Tray Large 26in x 16.375in$10(1 bid)