Sold20218.50 ct Diamant RingRing diamondRing 18-karat white gold, with three hundred ninety seven (397) round brilliant cut natural diamonds. Stamped 750 (18k)Total weight (grams) : 15.68 -Identification: Natural Diamond- caratSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gold and DiamantÈ Ring and EarringsGold and DiamantÈ Ring and EarringsRing has a wide band and tests 10k, prongs test 12k, and ring features three diamantÈ stones, is a size 6.75 and weighs 5.93 grams. Earring mounts test 14k, earrinSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Green Amethyst Ring, Sterling DiamantÈ Ring and Silver-Tone CZ EarringsSterling Silver Green Amethyst Ring, Sterling DiamantÈ Ring and Silver-Tone CZ EarringsPretty ring has a checkerboard-cut green amethyst from "Stauer" measuring 15.3 x 11.7mm having diamantÈ clear cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamant-RingUm 1920. Weissgold. Ein Altschliff-Diamant von ca. 4.80 ct si/P1-getönt. Seitlich zwei Diamantrosen. Gr. 56, 4 g.- An Rundiste zwei Kerben.See Sold Price
Sold2019Diamant-RingAnfang 20.Jh. Platin/750 Gelbgold. 1 Altschliff-Diamant ca. 0.80 ct H-si, 2 Altschliff-Diamanten ca. 0.50 ct und 32 Altschliff-Diamanten ca. 0.96 ct. Gr. 59, 6,1 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Diamant-RingAnfang 20.Jh. Platin. Ovaler wohl Onyx mit erhaben graviertem Merkurkopf ca. 17x13 mm, mit Diamant-Entourage ca. 0.70 ct. ca. Gr. 48 , 7,1 g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 9 Diamanten inDiamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 9 Diamanten in Fantasieschliffen, rund angeordnet, zus. ca. 1.70 ct, M/N-si. Gr. 52, 3,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016Diamant-Ring 1940er Jahre. 750 Rotgold/900 Platin. 1Diamant-Ring 1940er Jahre. 750 Rotgold/900 Platin. 1 Altschliff-Diamant von ca. 0.90 ct, G/H-P1. Gr. 54, 11,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2024Diamantring aus den 1930er JahrenRoségold, 14 ct.; Zentral besetzt mit einem Brillanten von ca. 0,25 ct., entouriert von kleinen Diamanten und Diamantbaguetten von zus. ca. 0,85 ct.; Gew. ca. 5,46 g. Ring set with a brilliant apSee Sold Price
Sold2015*Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. In Rautenform ausgefasst*Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. In Rautenform ausgefasst mit 11 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.60 ct und 10 Diamant-Baguetten von zus. ca. 1 ct, H-si. Gr. 52,5. 6,3 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Diamantring von Sigurd Persson, Schweden, 60er JahreWeißgold, gest. 750. Spiralartiger Ringkopf in korrespondierende Ringschiene übergehend, ausgefasst mit kleinen Diamanten. Herstellerzeichen. Gew. ca. 5,84 g. Ring set with diamoSee Sold Price
Sold2016DiamantringGerman: Diamantring Ende 18. Jh. Silber über Gelbgold, ca. 3,2 g. Rosenring, mittig folierter Diamant im Tafelschliff. Angedrückte, verbödete Kastenfassung. Entouriert von Diamantrosen. Gegabelte RSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamant-RingUm 1940. Platin/Weissgold. Schulterring mit zwei Altschliff-Diamanten von ca. 2.30/2.40 ct J/K-vs/si. Ringschultern mit 28 kleinen Diamanten ca. 0.60 ct. Gr. 46 mit Ringfeder. 12,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Diamant-RingUm 1940. Platin/Weissgold. 1 Brillant ca. 1.80–2.00 ct J/K-si. Ringschultern mit kl. Achtkant-Diamanten. Gr. 53, 5,5 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Diamant-RingUm 1915. Platin. Durchbrochene Arbeit mit Diamanten bestückt ca. 0.50 ct. Gr. 54, 4,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Saphir-Diamant-Ring RG 585/000 mitSaphir-Diamant-Ring RG 585/000 mit einem ovalen Saphircabochon 6 x 4 mm und einem Altschliff-Diamanten 0,25 ct W/VS, RG 60, 2,8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Saphir-DiamantringSaphir-Diamantring 585-er Weißgold, rhodiniert, ca. 3,5 g. Dreireihig ausgefasst mit Altschliffdiamanten zus. ca. 0,15 ct. 12 rundfacettierte Saphire ca. 0,50 ct. Ringgröße 62.See Sold Price
Sold2017Natural Jadeit Jade Ring Grade A Size: 8Gem: Natural Jadeite Jade Ring Qty: 1 Grade: A, Color: Dark Green (Has some vein Texture) Transparency: Semi -Transparent Shape & Cut: Solid Jade Band Haft Round Jade Finish: High Polish Remarks: GenuSee Sold Price
Sold2017Natural Jadeit Jade Ring Grade A Size: 8Gem: Natural Chinese Jade Ring Qty: 1 Grade: A, Color: Dark Green (Has some vein Texture) Transparency: Semi -Transparent Shape & Cut: Solid Jade/Half Rounded Band Jade Finish: High Polish Remarks: GeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Natural Chinese Jadeit Jade Ring Grade A Size: 8Gem: Natural Jadeite Jade Ring Grade: A Color: Dark Green (Has some vein Texture) Transparency: Semi -Transparent Shape & Cut: Solid Jade/Halfway Rounded Band Jade Finish: High Polish Remarks: GenuineSee Sold Price
Sold2016Natural Burma Jadeit Jade Ring Grade A Size: 8Gem: Natural Jadeite Jade Ring Qty: 1 Grade: A, Color: Dark Green (Has some vein Texture) Transparency: Semi -Transparent Shape & Cut: Solid Jade Band Haft Round Jade Finish: High Polish Remarks: GenuSee Sold Price
Sold2015Natural Burma Jadeit Jade Ring Grade A Size: 8Gem: Natural Jadeite Jade Ring Qty: 1 Grade: A, Color: Dark Green (Has some vein Texture) Transparency: Semi -Transparent Shape & Cut: Solid Jade Band Haft Round Jade Finish: High Polish Remarks: GenuSee Sold Price
Sold2015Natural Burma Jadeit Jade Ring Grade A Size: 8Gem: Natural Jadeite Jade Ring Qty: 1 Grade: A, Color: Dark Green (Has some vein Texture) Transparency: Semi -Transparent Shape & Cut: Solid Jade Band Haft Round Jade Finish: High Polish Remarks: GenuSee Sold Price
Sold202411143: Jadeite Jade, Diamond, Gold Ring Stones: JadeitJadeite Jade, Diamond, Gold Ring Stones: Jadeite jade carving; tapered baguette-cut diamonds weighing a total of approximately 0.08 carat Metal: 14k gold Gross WeigSee Sold Price
3 days LeftArt Research ParisTIFFANY & CO - BAGUE DIAMANTBague solitaire en platine (950 millièmes) sertie d'un diamant. A€300
Jun 25Mynt AuctionsCartier ring for women 750WG diamond Diamant Leger heart white gold size 9 polished$5