Sold2022LOT OF 4 WINROSS ADVERTISING PROMOTIONAL MODEL TRUCK AND TRAILER REPLICASOUT OF BOX 1/64 SCALE 1-PEPSI-COLA 2-BEN FRANKLIN 3-DR. PEPPER 110 YEARS 1885-1995 4-DR PEPPERSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 4: Beer and Soda Advertising Signs.Includes: Dr. Pepper, Coca - Cola, Anheuser-Busch and Schlitz. All show wear. Condition (Good - Very Good). Size Largest: 19-1/2'' L.See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 3 Bottle Cap Signs Contemporary Pepsi-Cola 27''Pepsi-Cola 27'' across Dr, Pepper 25'' acrossSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 4: SODA POP ADVERTISING ITEMS.This is a lot of four soda pop advertising items, consisting of a Coca-Cola aluminum screen door handle, a Dr Pepper Emergency Notice plaque, a framed cardboard Moxie die-cut and a small die-cut alumiSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 4: SODA POP PAPER LITHOGRAPHS.This is a lot of four soda pop paper lithographs. There are two items from Coca-Cola, one from Nesbitt's and one from Dr Pepper. All display beautifully, are marked and would be excellent additions toSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coke, Pepsi, 7Up Bronze Street Safety Markers Lot.This lot of six bronze street safety markers are of the following brands: Coca-Cola, 7UP, Doctor Pepper and Pepsi-Cola. The markers measure approximately 3 3/4" in diameter, and 2 1/2" to the end of tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Coca Cola Signs and Advertising Calendars [155234]Lot of 9. 1) Metal sign. Drink Coca Cola. 12 x 32" 2) Metal sign. Drink Dr. Pepper. 12 x 27" 3) Metal sign calendar. Hot dog and Coca Cola. 16 x 8.5" 4) Coca Cola thermometer. 15" 5) Coca Coal clock.See Sold Price
Sold2024Dr Pepper Crate & RC Cola BottlesWooden yellow painted crate with red stenciled Drink Dr Pepper on both sides, and Elkins, West Virginia and clock logo on either end. From the Pulaski, VA Nehi bottling plant. This collection has beenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 4: 1940's Dr Pepper Advertising Posters.These 1940's Dr. Pepper, Larson Wood, War Time Propaganda Posters are shrunk wrapped onto foam board and have their original envelopes shrunk wrapped to the back. Each illustration was done by LawsonSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 4: 1940's Dr Pepper Advertising Posters.These 1940's Dr. Pepper, Larson Wood, War Time Propaganda Posters are shrunk wrapped onto foam board and have their original envelopes shrunk wrapped to the back. Each illustration was done by LawsonSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 4: 1950's Dr. Pepper Paper Posters.Very bright set of four with nearly no wear and quite light soiling. 9.6. Condition (Near Mint). Size Each: 25" x 15".See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 4: Pepsi - Cola 1914 Pocket Notebooks.All four are clean and unused with mild age toning only. 9.2. Condition (Near Mint). Size Largest : 4 - 1/4" T.See Sold Price
Sold2022Matrix Collectible Ornaments Lot of 4 Pepsi ColaMatrix Collectible Ornaments Lot of 4 Pepsi Cola. This lot includes, Santa on a Pepsi Clock, Santa Sitting On A 6 Pack Of Pepsi, Santa Sitting On A Store Sign, Santa Sitting On A Fountain Machine. OrnSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cola & Local Interest CollectiblesRoyal Crown Cola crate with twenty collectible bottles, including a vintage sealed RC Cola with cap marked for the Nehi Bottling Co. of Pulaski, VA, two Dr. Pepper (1981) and one RC Cola (2000) VirginSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dr. Pepper Tray / Set of 6 RC Cola Glassesglasses in original box , no name on glasses, tray is very roughSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot Of 4: Steffens Ice Cream And Dr. Pepper Signs.The Steffen's Ice Cream sign is celluloid over Masonite and is in near mint condition with a tiny rub in the field. The Dr. Pepper Cherry Smash tin over cardboard hanging sign. It has some wear to theSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Vintage Coca-Cola, Dr. Pepper, McDonald's, Burger King and More GlassesLot of Vintage Coca-Cola, Dr. Pepper, McDonald's, Burger King and More GlassesSee Sold Price
Sold20231950's 10-2-4 Dr. Pepper Gas Station Sign - Includes Pepsi Replica SignAuthentic 1950's 10-2-4 Dr. Pepper, metal gas station sign. The sign is 12 inches in diameter. The sign does have remnants of paper adhesive on both the back and front. Included with the vintage Dr. PSee Sold Price
Sold2022(9)Coca Cola, Pepsi, 7UP, Royal Crown Bottlesalso Orange Crush, Dr. Pepper, Quart 7UP bottle is sealed, Pepsi paper label is partially torn off, one Coke label has n=been repaintedSee Sold Price
Sold2022A LOT OF VINTAGE ADVERTISEMENT CANS AND JUGSA set of retro tin money box Dr. Pepper, Pepsi and Olympia advertisement cans, a vintage Shelter Island packed oysters can, a genuine green Castrol oil pouring jug, and a red Valvespout oil can by MulSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 4: SODA SIGNS AND CALENDARS.Included in this lot is one framed 1951 Dr. Pepper advertising calendar. It retains its original metal strip on the top. It is in excellent condition with no issues. Also included is a framed die-cutSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dr Pepper Illuminated ClockMade by Price Brothers of Chicago for Pepsi Cola model PI-1226 illuminated clock advertising Dr. Pepper. Made of vaccu-formed plastic. Clock is NOS in original box and packing material. Clock measuresSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE DR PEPPER PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE COCA COLA DEW PEPSI OIL 11.75'VINTAGE DR PEPPER PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE COCA COLA DEW PEPSI OIL 11.75'See Sold Price