Sold2019LOTE DE DIEZ DINKY TOYS Y UN DINKY SUPERTOYS FRANCESESEn metal. Consta de coches de pasajeros, autos de carreras y vehiculos de obras públicas: Maserati Sport 2000 22A, Lincoln "Première" 532, Maserati Racing Car 231, 2CV Vespa 400 24L,PlymouthSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOTE DE NUEVE DINKY TOYS Y UN DINKY SUPERTOYS FRANCESESEn metal. Consta de coches de pasajeros, vehiculos  de servicio público y vehiculos comerciales: Buick roadmaster 24V, Caravana 190, Double deck bus 290, Jaguar type D. Racing car 238, SimcaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Venezuela Lote de 3: 100 Bs 1992 y 1998Venezuela Lote de 3: 100 Bs 1992 y 1998, 1 lastima de super radarSee Sold Price
Sold2020ORDEN DE WISSAM AL ALAOUIArtist: - Artwork: Orden de Wissam Al Alaoui Catalogue raisonné/literature: Lote formado por gran cruz, estrella de pecho y miniatura para ojal de la Orden de Wissam Al Alaoui, de Marruecos. UnaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Spain lot of 5: 100 Pesetas 1925España lote de 5: 100 Pesetas 1925, un billete bien grande y bonito, buen lote para el vendadorSee Sold Price
Sold2020Spain lot of 5: 100 Pesetas 1925España lote de 5: 100 Pesetas 1925, un billete bien grande y bonito, buen lote para el vendadorSee Sold Price
Sold2020Spain lot of 5: 100 Pesetas 1925España lote de 5: 100 Pesetas 1925, un billete bien grande y bonito, buen lote para el vendadorSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of five Spanish military bucklesLot of five Spanish military buckles, in bronze, one enamelled, of different arms and periods. Lote de cinco hebillas militares españolas, en bronce, una esmaltada, de diferentes armas y perÃodoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Six Parker fountainpensLote de seis estilográficas marca PARKER, realizadas en metal y resina roja con aros de diferentes colores.See Sold Price
Sold2020Nine porcelaine pieces by KPM. C. 1903.Lote formado por nueve piezas de la KPM (Real Fábrica de porcelana de Berlín). Consta de siete platos, una salsera y una fuente con pie. Esmaltados, dorados y vidriados. Decorados con motivos floralSee Sold Price
Sold2020Colombia Lote de 5: 2 Centavos 1955 B UNCColombia Lote de 5: 2 Centavos 1955 B UNC, la fecha rara y todos con giro a las 1, un regalo si colecionas por estadoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Colombia Lote de 35: Monedas por TipoColombia Lote de 35: Monedas por Tipo, Siglio 19 y 20, buenas piezas y en muy buen estadoSee Sold Price
Sold2019Andy Warhol – "Appel - Macintosh".lithography poster signed en placha y numerada a mano sobre papel BFK infinity. Sello seco en relieve de George Istrael Editeur. En el reverso stamped stamp de LEO CASTELLI, NY; stamped stamp de GalerSee Sold Price
Sold2019Andy Warhol – "Elefante africano".lithography poster signed en placha y numerada a mano sobre papel BFK infinity. Sello seco en relieve Andy Warhol Copy Right en la parte inferior izqierda, sello a tinta en el reverso. Edición de 100See Sold Price
Sold2022FORTUNY Y DE MADRAZO MARIANO (1871-1949)FORTUNY Y DE MADRAZO MARIANO (1871-1949) Mariano Fortuny 1871-1949 acquerello "figura orientale", firmato in basso a destra cm. 34x26See Sold Price
Sold2022Amelia Pelaez y de Casal was born in the second year of Cuba’s final liberation war against SpainAmelia Pelaez y de Casal was born in the second year of Cuba’s final liberation war against Spain on January 5th, 1896 in Yaguajay, the province of Las Villas, Cuba. Her family was part of theSee Sold Price
Sold2022VARIOUS ARTISTS: LA GUERRA Y DE LA PAZ PORTFOLIOGaleria Central de Arte Misrachi, Mexico; the complete set comprising ten works, one each by Arnoldo Belkin, Emilio Ortiz, Jose Hernandez Delgadillo, Jose Munoz, Artemio Sepulveda, Hector Xavier, JoseSee Sold Price
Sold2023Amelia Pelaez y de Casal was born in the second year of Cuba’s final liberation war against SpainAmelia Pelaez y de Casal was born in the second year of Cuba’s final liberation war against Spain on January 5th, 1896 in Yaguajay, the province of Las Villas, Cuba. Her family was part of theSee Sold Price
2024Amelia Pelaez y de Casal was born in the second year of Cubans final liberation war against Spain onAmelia Pelaez y de Casal was born in the second year of Cubans final liberation war against Spain on January 5th, 1896 in Yaguajay, the province of Las Villas, Cuba. Her family was part of the Cuban-CSee Sold Price
Sold2023Amelia Pelaez y de Casal was born in the second year of Cuba’s final liberation war against SpainAmelia Pelaez y de Casal was born in the second year of Cuba’s final liberation war against Spain on January 5th, 1896 in Yaguajay, the province of Las Villas, Cuba. Her family was part of theSee Sold Price
Sold2023Amelia Pelaez y de Casal was born in the second year of Cuba’s final liberation war against SpainAmelia Pelaez y de Casal was born in the second year of Cuba’s final liberation war against Spain on January 5th, 1896 in Yaguajay, the province of Las Villas, Cuba. Her family was part of theSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOTE DE ONCE DINKY TOYS FRANCESES E INGLESES, AÑOSEn metal. Consta de coches de pasajeros, vehiculos de servicio público, vehiculos comerciales: Citröen DS 19 24CP, Autobus Parisien 29D, Electric Articulated Loray 421, Tracteur Panhard 32C,See Sold Price
Sold2022Amelia Pel a ez y de Casal was born in the second year of Cuba’s final liberation war againstAmelia Pel a ez y de Casal was born in the second year of Cuba’s final liberation war against Spain on January 5th, 1896 in Yaguajay, the province of Las Villas, Cuba. Her family was part of thSee Sold Price
Sold2020Three krugerrand gold coinsLote de tres monedas Krugerrand de oro. Peso: 102,60 grs.See Sold Price
2 days LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesPablo Picasso (1881-1973), Chouette aux plumes , 1951, pichet en terre de faïence, 29x22,5 cmCHF 7,000
2 days LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesAlbert H. Gos (1852-1942), Le Cervin, huile sur toile, signée, dédicacée et contresignée auCHF 3,000
1 day LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterMartin Kippenberger, Hombres con barba y mujere con pelo (Weitzerhotels Graz)$7,000
Oct 01MJ Auction Gallery LLCAmelia Pelaez y de Casal was born in the second year of Cuba’s final liberation war against$700
Oct 01MJ Auction Gallery LLCAmelia Pelaez y de Casal was born in the second year of Cubans final liberation war against Spain on$1,200
Oct 01MJ Auction Gallery LLCAmelia Pelaez y de Casal was born in the second year of Cubans final liberation war against Spain on$650
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attribué à. Billet de 1 dollar Américain. Signé «€240
6 days LeftBoca Estate Auction LLCRobert Doisneau "Le Basier de L' Hotel de Ville, Paris, 1950" Print$100
3 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSEUCLID. La perspectiva, y especularia de Euclides & Libro des instrumentos nuevos de geometria.€5,000
Oct 02PiasaPierre Fontaine (Pontoise 1762 - Paris 1853) Vue des Cagnards de l'Hotel-Dieu, sur l'ile de la€2,000
3 days LeftForum AuctionsLe Carpentier (Matthieu) Recueil des Plans, Coupes et Elévations du Nouvel Hôtel de Ville de£320
Oct 01MJ Auction Gallery LLCJosep Guinovart (20 March 1927 in Barcelona – 12 December 2007 in Barcelona) was a Catalan painter$650