Sold2020ROLAND GRANGE-COLOMBO: "GRANDE DAME PATRICIENNEbronze bust of a woman set atop marble base, signed rear shoulder 15 inches wide; 15 1/2 inches total heightSee Sold Price
Sold2022"Fur Die Mission" Mechanical Bank"Fur Die Mission" Mechanical Bank, Plastic, 7 3/4", Inserting a coin causes the globe to spin - with key - (Guy W)See Sold Price
Sold2022Grande Dame Patricienne' Bronze Bust by Grange ColomboBronze bust of a 16th century Italian maidan wearing headband and traditional dress on a marble base with title plaque reading "Grande Dame Patricienne Florentine au XVIme Siecle". Signed by Roland GrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dextro Energen / Fur Die Jour. Germany, ca. 1950s. Two-shee...Dextro Energen / Fur Die Jour. Germany, ca. 1950s. Two-sheet color poster for energy candy. The image depicts a skier smiling with a pack of Dextero energy tablets, about to hit the slopes. 69 x 33See Sold Price
Sold2019E. Grasset Grande Dame, 1896 Lithograph cover gold inkEugène Grasset (1845-1917). "La grande dame.". Original Lithograph cover with gold ink on vélin paper. This plate is from the scarce La grande dame from the turn of the last century . The Size : 28See Sold Price
Sold2023Veuve Clicquot La Grande Dame 1996 ChampagneVeuve Clicquot 'La Grande Dame' 1996 Champagne Brut (750ml), in original lacquered presentation box. Condition report: Good condition, please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction GallSee Sold Price
Sold20191989 La Grande Dame Champagne Magnum1989 La Grande Dame Champagne Magnum , Brut a Reims France , Veuve Clicquot Ponsardin Size: 14.5 x 4.5 inches Selling JUST the bottle. Bottle may or may not contain liquids. WE DO NOT RECOMMEND drinkiSee Sold Price
Sold20211784 Reues Gefangbuch Fur Die Evangelitch1784 Reues Gefangbuch Fur Die Evangelitch Lutherischen Gemeinden in Den Hochfurftl Hetten Tattelischen Landen. Approximately 7 1/2" by 4 1/2" New hymn book for the Evangelical Lutheran congregations.See Sold Price
Sold20231988 french VEUVE CLIEQUOT PONSARDIN LA GRANDE DAME BRUT CHAMPAGNE 750ml1988 french VEUVE CLIEQUOT PONSARDIN LA GRANDE DAME BRUT CHAMPAGNE 750mlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Eugene Grasset La Grande Dame LithographFeaturing 1896 Lithograph Cover Gold Ink By Eugène Grasset (1845-1917). Gold Gilt Title And Throughout. Measuring 14.5" X 11" Framed, 10.75" X 7.5" Sight. Nicely Framed.See Sold Price
Sold2024"Grande Dame" E.S. Collins Miniature Book SocietyVintage Miniature Book - "Grande Dame" by Evron S. Collins. Limited Edition 1/400. Published by Miniature Book Society, 2003. It measures 2" x 2-1/2" x 1/4" and it weighs 0.1lbs. TSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tempeltücher fur die Muttergöttinnen in IndienTempeltücher fur die Muttergöttinnen in Indien Zeremonien, Herstellung und Ikonographie gemalter und gedruckter Stoffbilder aus Gujarat. Fischer, Eberhard / Jyotindra, Jain / Haku, Shah ZSee Sold Price
Sold2024Boehringer Therapeutica Fur Die Urologie Paperback BookTherapeutics For Urology With Model. German text throughout. Cover is gravure printed, on micro-wood. Medical Atlas In Trans-Graphic Print. Focusing on the heart, liver, and stomach. Bonus booklet incSee Sold Price
SehrSee Sold Price
Praktisch neuwertiger Zustand.
 Literatur: