Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 10 Sterling Silver KingmanPhenomenal vintage, old pawn Navajo sterling silver amazing Kingman turquoise ring in size 10. Stunning vintage piece, traditional hand-etched, hand stamped design. Measures about 1" tall by about 1"See Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver CerrillosFor your consideration is this wonderful statement Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver Cerrillos mine turquoise ring size 7 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo RingOld Pawn Navajo Ring. Sterling and turquoise. Stunning, rare, highly collecible. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested for silver content. Size 8.5. 1 3/8" by 1" on the frontSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 6 Sterling SilverWonderful vintage, old pawn Navajo sterling silver Mediterranean coral ring in size 6. Stunning quality collector piece, squash blossom design. Measures 1 3/4" tall by about 3/4" wide, patina, can beSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver InlayOld Pawn Navajo sterling silver, mother of pearl and turquoise inlay ring in size 6. Excellent craftsmanship and attention to detail, beautiful natural stone inlay. Measures about 2" long on the frontSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 4Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 4. Sterling, turquoise. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Very early piece, green turquoiseSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver CerrillosFor your consideration is this wonderful statement Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver Cerrillos mine turquoise ring size 7 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 5.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 5.5. Sterling silver, nice size turquoise statement ring. 1" tall. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6.5Massive statement Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6.5. Squash blossom design. Sterling, turquoise, coral, and mother of pearl. 2" tall. Size 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested foSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo RingOld Pawn Navajo Ring sz. 8. Sterling, Turquouse, Coral band. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver TurquoiseOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring. Stunning quality collector piece, squash blossom design. 2" tall, previously polished, some patina. Weighs about 15 Gr, size 6. Unmarked as most vintage NativeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo RingFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver and amazing black jet onyx, turquoise and MOP inlay statement ring in wonderful vintage condition. The ring features a tSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo RingFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver and amazing black jet onyx, turquoise and MOP inlay statement ring in wonderful vintage condition. The ring features a tSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.5Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.5. Sterling, coral, turquoise. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 3/8" talSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo RingOld Pawn Navajo Ring sz. 7 1/2. Sterling, Turquouse band. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sterling, CoralOld Pawn Navajo Ring Sterling, Coral. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Sz. 6See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 6Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 6. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Ring With The Initial RAn old pawn signed Navajo ring. Signed with the letter R but not stamped for silver content. Measures 1.5" x 1" and is a ring size 8.5. We ship most items in-house with the exception of furniture, larSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 5Vintatge Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 5. Sterling silver, turquosie. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.7Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.7. Sterling, coral, turquoise. Statement Piece. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 1/2" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise, MOP Inlay Ring. Size 7.5, 2" tall. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz 8Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz 8. Sterling, turquoise. 3/4" wideSee Sold Price
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Silver Tribal Design$34(1 bid)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Gibson Gene Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Inlay$72
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$110
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Men Turquoise Coral Ring Size 10 Sterling Silver$165(1 bid)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Old Pawn Bell Trading Post Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring Size 6$46
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old Pawn$215
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mother of Pearl Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$38
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Carved Turquoise Bear Pin Brooch Sterling Silver Nez Native$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cluster & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Native Vintage$900
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Carinated Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Sterling Silver Vintage$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American$380
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Sterling Silver Vintage 7"$190
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Ingot Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise 7"$400
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Petrified Wood Cuff Bracelet Verna Stevens Sterling Silver$410
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Heishi Choker Necklace Turquoise Nugget Rolled Shell Native$125
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$155
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$230
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$380
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Disc Heishi Necklace & Sterling Silver Navajo Pearls$420
5 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise beaded & Sterling Silver gem stone Necklace 18"$96