Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sterling, CoralOld Pawn Navajo Ring Sterling, Coral. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Sz. 6See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.5Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.5. Sterling, coral, turquoise. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 3/8" talSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.7Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.7. Sterling, coral, turquoise. Statement Piece. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 1/2" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Ring. Sterling and Mediterranean coral. Size 7.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested for silver content. Size 6See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo RingOld Pawn Navajo Ring sz. 8. Sterling, Turquouse, Coral band. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 7Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Mediterranean Coral Ring Sz. 7. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Meditrranean Coral Ring Sz. 6 Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 6.5. 1 1/4" on the front. Shadowbox design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring. Sz. 5.5 Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 4.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 4.5. Shadowbox design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Statement Ring Sz. 7Old Pawn Navajo Statement Ring Sz. 7. Sterling, turquoise, coral. Blossom design. 1 1/2" long. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Inlay Ring Sz. 10 ThunderbirdOld Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 10. Thunderbird desgn. Sterling, turquoise/coral inlay. Thunderbird Design. Early piece. Signed by the artist and marked sterling.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Inlay Ring Sz. 9 ThunderbirdOld Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 9. Thunderbird desgn. Sterling, turquoise/coral inlay. Thunderbird Design. Early piece. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silverSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Inlay Ring Sz. 6 1/2Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6 1/2. Sterling, turquoise/coral inlay. Early piece. 1 1/4" tall. Statement piece. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver conteSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Kachina Ring Sz8For your consideration is this spectacular, one of a kind Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and Mediterranean coral Kachina ing size 8 in great vintage condition. The ring features an inSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Turquoise Ring Sz 6.5For your consideration is this spectacular Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral squash blossom design ring in size 6.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This one of a kind, Museum qualitSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring z 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring z 6. Marked. Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017OLD PAWN NAVAJO STERLING TURQUOISE CORAL RINGWith great geometric design. Size 12. Total weight is 25.3 grams. Shipping to be $20 U.S. plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuoise Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuoise Coral Statement Ring Sz 8.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. Very nice piece, heavy patinaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring. Size 6. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Coral Ring 6For your consideration is this fab Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and Mediterranean coral ring in size 6 in nice vintage condition. This wonderful ring features a traditional Navajo sSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6. Hallmarked WD, stamped sterlingSee Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$105
2 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Coral Chip inlay Cuff Bracelet hand chased c1940$70
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$52
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mother of Pearl Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$36
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$300
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mediterranean Coral Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Old Pawn$315
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Kachina Ring Size 4.5 Sterling Silver Multi Stone Native$46
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Hoop Dancer Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Signed Native VTG$315
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old Pawn$200
2 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Red celluloid or acetate Plastic Hair Comb$50
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$145
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$360
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Ingot Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise 7"$380
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American$360
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Inlay Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Turquoise Coral Lapis Elgin Hoskie$115