Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Kingman RingOld Pawn Navajo Ring. Sterling, Kinman mine turquoise, Statement piece. Size 6.5 10 grams. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sterling, CoralOld Pawn Navajo Ring Sterling, Coral. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Sz. 6See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo RingOld Pawn Navajo Ring. Sterling and turquoise. Stunning, rare, highly collecible. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested for silver content. Size 8.5. 1 3/8" by 1" on the frontSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise RingOld Pawn Navajo Ring. Sterling and turquoise, mother of pearl inlay. Stunning, rare, highly collecible. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and hascbeen tested for silver content. Size 7. 2 1/4" bSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Ring. Sterling and Mediterranean coral. Size 7.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested for silver content. Size 6See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.5Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.5. Sterling, coral, turquoise. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 3/8" talSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.7Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.7. Sterling, coral, turquoise. Statement Piece. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 1/2" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 10 Sterling Silver KingmanPhenomenal vintage, old pawn Navajo sterling silver amazing Kingman turquoise ring in size 10. Stunning vintage piece, traditional hand-etched, hand stamped design. Measures about 1" tall by about 1"See Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver CerrillosFor your consideration is this wonderful statement Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver Cerrillos mine turquoise ring size 7 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 6 Sterling SilverWonderful vintage, old pawn Navajo sterling silver Mediterranean coral ring in size 6. Stunning quality collector piece, squash blossom design. Measures 1 3/4" tall by about 3/4" wide, patina, can beSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver InlayOld Pawn Navajo sterling silver, mother of pearl and turquoise inlay ring in size 6. Excellent craftsmanship and attention to detail, beautiful natural stone inlay. Measures about 2" long on the frontSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver CerrillosFor your consideration is this wonderful statement Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver Cerrillos mine turquoise ring size 7 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver TurquoiseOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring. Stunning quality collector piece, squash blossom design. 2" tall, previously polished, some patina. Weighs about 15 Gr, size 6. Unmarked as most vintage NativeSee Sold Price
Sold2015Old Pawn Navajo Sterling RingFor your consideration is this lovely vintage Navajo Old Pawn sterling silver turquoise MOP ring in wonderful vintage condition. The ring features a classic design in sterling silver accented with turSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Old Pawn Signed Sterling, Turquoise & Coral RingWonderful vintage Old Pawn Navajo sterling ring. It is signed RYD, unidentified. Statement piece with two turquoise and a single coral, all cabochon. Large size of 10 3/4 with an overall approx weightSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 4Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 4. Sterling, turquoise. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Very early piece, green turquoiseSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo RingOld Pawn Navajo Ring sz. 8. Sterling, Turquouse, Coral band. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Inlay Owl RingOld Pawn Navajo Inlay Owl Ring. Sterling silver and multi stone chip inlay design. Size 8.5, 1" tall. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 5Vintatge Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 5. Sterling silver, turquosie. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz 8Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz 8. Sterling, turquoise. 3/4" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Lapis Ring. Sterling, turquoise. Size 6.5See Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$105
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mother of Pearl Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$36
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$52
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old Pawn$200
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$145
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$360
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Ingot Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise 7"$380
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American$360(1 bid)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Massive Navajo Turquoise Bracelet Blossom Design Sterling Silver$475
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYFred Harvey Era Thunderbird Bracelet Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$300
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Kachina Ring Size 4.5 Sterling Silver Multi Stone Native$46
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Hopi Bear Paw Ring Sz. 5.5 Sterling Silver Native American Pinky Ring$115
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Hoop Dancer Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Signed Native VTG$315
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Bracelet Navajo Ingot Sterling Cuff Old Pawn$180
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Petrified Wood Cuff Bracelet Verna Stevens Sterling Silver$385
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mediterranean Coral Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Old Pawn$315
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Heishi Choker Necklace Turquoise Nugget Rolled Shell Native$120
May 19Annzstiques Auction HouseOld Vintage Native American Navajo Turquoise & Leaf Sterling Ring sz 10$195