Sold20196pc Lot of Chinese Cloisonne Items6pc Lot of Chinese Cloisonne Items, Including 5 Boxes & 1 Vase.See Sold Price
Sold2021Box Lot of Chinese Cloisonne ItemsA box of 47 items including but not limited to 4 cinnabar pieces, 1 wooden object, 31 cloisonne items, 3 enamel objects, 2 porcelains, 5 metal objects. Dimensions are: the largest item measures 2 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOT OF (52) CHINESE CLOISONNE ITEMSHeights- 2 1/4"- 3 1/4" Diameters- 3 1/8" - 4 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 3 Chinese Cloisonne Items.Includes a Pair of Cloisonne Vases with Butterfly Designs (9 1/8" Tall), and a Spherical Covered Urn. The Urn measures 9 3/4" Tall.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 11 Chinese Cloisonne Items Censor & VaseLot of 11 Chinese Cloisonne Items Including Covered Censor, Vase, Tea Caddy, Etc.Condition: Generally Good, Some As Found.Dimensions: Largest- Censor- H-7" x Dia.-5.5".Provenance: From a Long Island,See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Mostly Chinese Cloisonne Items.The lot includes a Vase, 3 Covered Jars, a Purse, a Bell, a Hand Mirror, a Pair of Tiny Old Salt & Pepper Shakers, and a Box with an Abacus on top. This box has a marble slab for a lid. The Vase has aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Chinese Enamel Cloisonne Items.Lot of Chinese Enamel Cloisonne Items. Including: Stand or miniature table, height 8cm, length: 19.5cm. Two boxes, height: 3cm. Silver box, marked, 4.3cm, 32gr.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot Assorted Chinese Cloisonne Table ItemsLot Assorted Chinese Cloisonne Table Items. Includes 2 Chinese Cloisonne miniature vases, ginger jar, and a collection of ash trays and match boxes. Each features a floral motif and is with a custom cSee Sold Price
Sold201718pc LOT CHINESE CLOISONNE ENAMEL MINIATURE ITEMS18pc Chinese Cloisonne Enamel Miniature Items to include: 9 salt & pepper shakers, tallest measures 2" (5cm), 2 snuff bottles 2 1/2" (6cm), 2 napkin rings 2" diameter (5cm), 1 covered jar 2" (5cm), 4See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Lot of Chinese Cloisonne & ChampleveLarge Lot of Chinese Cloisonne & Champleve Items, Including 4 Vases, 3 Covered Jars, 1 Tea Set & 1 Clock. Condition: All in Generally Good Condition. Dimensions: Tallest- H-20". Provenance: From a LonSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOT OF 3 CLOISONNE ITEMSLOT OF 3 CLOISONNE ITEMS Lot of 3 Chinese cloisonne items,one cat motif vessel with base, one frog figurine, and one swan figurine. Size: 1.75 to 4" Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This ItemSee Sold Price
Sold2023(lot of 8) Chinese cloisonne enamel items(lot of 8) Chinese cloisonne enamel items, tallest 10".See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 5 Chinese Cloisonne Enamel Items.Lot of 5 Chinese Cloisonne Enamel Items. Includes: vase (30cm), vase (25cm), vase (18.5cm), box with lid (7.5cm), saucer (10.5cm).See Sold Price
Sold2019Lot of 10 Chinese Cloisonne Animal ItemsLot of 10 Chinese Cloisonne Animal Items Including 2 Fishes, 2 Tigers, 3 Elephants, 1 Giraffe & 2 Lions w/ Semi Precious Stones. Provenance From a Long Island, NY Collector. All in Good Condition. DimSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of Small Chinese Porcelain & Cloisonne ItemsLot of Small Chinese Porcelain & Cloisonne Items. This lot includes mixed style, period, and maker Chinese porcelain and Cloisonne items. Largest piece measures 2.5 inches x 4 3/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Mostly Chinese Cloisonne and Brass Items.Also Included is a Small Bronze Censer with a Foo Dog atop the Lid. This Censer measures 4 1/8" Tall. The Tallest Cloisonne Vase measures 9 1/2" Tall. Also Included is a Dark Green Cloisonne Vase, meaSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOT OF 8 CHINESE CLOISONNE VASE & BOWL ITEMSA lot of 8 20th century Chinese cloisonne enameled gilt metal items including 7 vases and 1 lotus form bowl. Tallest piece measures approx. 6" height (15cm). Total weight approx. 2.55 kilograms.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 6 Chinese Vintage Antique Cloisonne ItemsA lot of vintage and antique Chinese cloisonne enameled metal items to include a covered cup, covered bowls, match cases, fish, teapot and small dish. Largest piece measures approx. 8 5/8" height x 5"See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Chinese Cloisonne Items(Lot of Four) Group of Chinese Cloisonne Items. Comprising a collection of items, including a bronze cloisonne tripod censer adorned with lotus and archaistic dragon motifs, a small circular mirror feSee Sold Price
Sold2016(3) VINTAGE CHINESE CLOISONNE ENAMEL VASES & BOWL(lot of 3) Chinese cloisonne enamel cabinet items: (pair) vases on wood stands, long cylindrical neck having raised gilt rim, over the body polychrome enameled with ruyi, lotus and tendrils, reservesSee Sold Price
Sold2020(3) CHINESE CLOISONNE ENAMEL JAR & TISSUE COVERS(lot of 3) Chinese cloisonne enamel decorative items, including: (1) floral lidded jar, with pierced foliate finial, decorated with musical instruments and figures, on wood stand, approx 14.5"h, 8.75"See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) CHINESE CLOISONNE ENAMEL BOWL & TABLE BOX(lot of 2) Chinese cloisonne enamel table items, including: (1) center bowl, having gilt metal rim, interior with floral motifs, exterior depicting foo lion and beast forms, approx 5.5"h, 10.5"diam, (See Sold Price
Sold2015(2) CHINESE RAISED WIRE & CLOISONNE LIDDED JARS(lot of 2) Chinese cloisonne enamel table items: (1) raised wire jar with cover, polychrome enamel lotus and scrolled vines enclosed by ruyi-head trim, gilded knop finial, approx 5"h, 8"w; (1) liddedSee Sold Price
4 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Chinese Cloisonne Enamel Stem Cup 掐丝珐琅高足杯$750
4 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Pair of Large Chinese Cloisonne Enamel Elephants, 20th Century 近代 掐絲$1,000(1 bid)
4 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Chinese Cloisonné Enamel 'Arrow' Vase 掐絲琺琅四方投$500
4 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Chinese Cloisonne Enamel Small Jardinière, Possibly 18th/19th Century 或为清$400
4 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Chinese Cloisonne Enamel Tripod Censer, 20th Century 近代 掐絲琺$750