Sold2019Anhänger 1910/20er Jahre, GG 585/000, 1 abgehängterAnhänger 1910/20er Jahre, GG 585/000, 1 abgehängter Granattropfen (ca. 15,0 x 8,2 mm), Fassung fein durchbrochen, im Verlauf gesetzte Diamantrosen in Platin gefasst, H = 29,5 mm; feine Anker-Kette,See Sold Price
Sold2019Brosche um 1840/60, GG 585/000, Porzellan fein bemalt,Brosche um 1840/60, GG 585/000, Porzellan fein bemalt, 2 Kinderköpfe schweben in einer Wolke, feine Zierelementen runden den schlichten Rahmen ab, ca. 53,8 x 48,8 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Kette 2.Hälfte 19.Jhd, GG 585/000, fein geriefteKette 2.Hälfte 19.Jhd, GG 585/000, fein geriefte Kettenglieder, L = 47,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ring, GG 585/000, 2 Brillanten ca. 0,17 ct tw-si, RWRing, GG 585/000, 2 Brillanten ca. 0,17 ct tw-si, RW ca. 55,5See Sold Price
Sold2015Ohrstecker, GG 585/000, 2 Saphircab. ca. 0,6 ct, 6Ohrstecker, GG 585/000, 2 Saphircab. ca. 0,6 ct, 6 Brillanten ca. 0,05 ct weiß, H = 37 mm, Dreieck beweglich, ohne MechanikSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, GG 585/000, 2 grüne Turmaline im Carre-Schliff (4Ring, GG 585/000, 2 grüne Turmaline im Carre-Schliff (4 x 4 mm), RW ca. 56, Designerring !See Sold Price
Sold20191 Paar Ohrhänger (mit Klappbügel), GG 585/000, 21 Paar Ohrhänger (mit Klappbügel), GG 585/000, 2 Amethyst-Tropfen (graviert), H = 40,3 mmSee Sold Price
Sold20191 Paar Ohrhänger (mit Klappbügel), GG 585/000, 21 Paar Ohrhänger (mit Klappbügel), GG 585/000, 2 Ametrin-Tropfen (facettiert), H = 37,0 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ohrschmuck, "SIEGFRIED BECKER", GG 585/000, 2Ohrschmuck, "SIEGFRIED BECKER", GG 585/000, 2 Brillanten, ca. 0,04 ct weiß, Hänger mit Lapislazuli und Bergkristalleinlage, H = 25,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, GG 585/000, 2 Brillanten ca. 0,10 ct tw/w-vsi/si,Ring, GG 585/000, 2 Brillanten ca. 0,10 ct tw/w-vsi/si, 3 Süßwasser-Perlen, RW ca. 54,5See Sold Price
Sold2018Ring "HERZ", GG 585/000, Amethyst/Topasherz, 2 kl.Ring "HERZ", GG 585/000, Amethyst/Topasherz, 2 kl. Diamanten weiß, RW ca. 60See Sold Price
Sold2015Ring, GG 585/000, Akoja-Perle, 2 Brillanten ca. 0,12 ctRing, GG 585/000, Akoja-Perle, 2 Brillanten ca. 0,12 ct get. Weiß-vvsi, RW ca. 56See Sold Price
Sold2024open men's pocket watch 585/000 GG, 2 copen men's pocket watch 585/000 GG, 2 covers gold, circa 1900, back guilloched and with free engraving cartouche, with floral engraving, white enamel dial with black roman numerals and blued hands, smSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: Ring GG 585/000, lila Cabochon, 2 DiamantenLot: Ring GG 585/000, lila Cabochon, 2 Diamanten weiß, RW ca. 52; Ohrstecker Silber 4 Türkise, H = 12,5 mm; Ohrhänger, Silber, 2 blaue Kugeln, 2 Süßwasserperlen, H = 33,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold20222 necklaces GG 585/000 with sp2 necklaces GG 585/000 with spring ring, l. 70 and 55 cm, 16,6 gSee Sold Price
Sold20222 brooches GG 585/000 with fac2 brooches GG 585/000 with faceted ruby, sapphire, oriental pearls and diamonds, l. 43 and 35 mm, 5,6 gSee Sold Price
Sold20222 rings GG 585/000 with an oval2 rings GG 585/000 with an oval carved black gem and a round red gemstone cabochon, RG 63 and 57, 8,8 gSee Sold Price
Sold20222 grandel rings GG 585/000 wit2 grandel rings GG 585/000 with 4 grandels in fine goldsmith handwork in the shape of oak leaves, RG 58 and 56, 9,9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Horse pendant GG 585/000 with finely cHorse pendant GG 585/000 with finely crafted horse 25 x 21 mm, chain GG 585/000 with spring ring, l. 45.3 cm, 10.2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022River pearl locket GG 585/000River pearl locket GG 585/000 unstamped, tested, the whole front set with white river pearls 2,2 - 1,8 mm, l. 42 mm, to open, with frame for 2 pictures, one glass pane missing, on the back finely chasSee Sold Price
Sold2019Armreif, GG 585/000, 1 Opaldoublette "FANTASIE"Armreif, GG 585/000, 1 Opaldoublette "FANTASIE" Schliff, 5 Brillanten ca. 0,07 ct tw-vsi, integriertes Kastenschloss mit Sicherheitsacht, innen: ca. 58,5 x 51,8 mm, total 19,2 g, aus GeschäftsauflösSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ring "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, GG 585/000, 30 RubineRing "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, GG 585/000, 30 Rubine (facettiert), 10 Stck. 1/2 Perlen, seitlich 6. Diamantrosen weiß, RW ca. 51,5See Sold Price
Sold2022Shuttle ring GG 585/000 with oShuttle ring GG 585/000 with one round faceted sapphire 3,1 mm, dark blue, transparent, 2 round faceted rubies 2,3 mm, red - dark red, transparent, partly rubbed, and 14 brilliants, total 0,10 ct TW-WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Diamond rose ring GG 585/000 aDiamond rose ring GG 585/000 and Sillber around 1800 with 5 diamond roses 3,3 - 2,6 mm, ring rail renewed, RG 52, 3,3 gSee Sold Price
Oct 02Mynt AuctionsGUCCI Ophidia GG Small Tote Bag 2-way Shoulder Coated Canvas Women's Brown 547551$5
711 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsGucci Interlocking G Shoulder Bag 2Way Handbag GG Supreme Canvas Men's Women's 671623 GUCCI$17(3 bids)