Sold2019JEP, Flugzeug BaukastenJEP, Flugzeug Baukasten, France, 22x30 cm, Blech, min. Zinkpest, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2023Jep, Flugzeug F.255Jep, Flugzeug F.255, France, 47cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2018JEP-Flugzeug "F.252" Frankreich, um 1936. Blech, farbigJEP-Flugzeug "F.252" Frankreich, um 1936. Blech, farbig lithographiert. Blauer Eindecker mit Pilotenfigur. Uhrwerkantrieb. L 30 cm bzw. Spannweite 40 cm. - Bespielt. Kleine Dellstellen und Retouchen.See Sold Price
Sold2023Dux, Flugzeug Baukasten 90 LDux, Flugzeug Baukasten 90 L, Germany VK, 34x26 cm, Blech, komplett, min. AltersspurenSee Sold Price
Sold2017Dux, Flugzeug BaukastenDux, Flugzeug Baukasten, Germany, 36x28 cm, Blech, LM, Okt Z 2-, mit Anleitung, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2019Dux, Flugzeug Baukasten 104Dux, Plane Construction Kit 104, Germany pw, tin, box C 2-3, probably completeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Meccano, Flugzeug + BaukastenMeccano, Flugzeug + Baukasten, England, 37 cm, Blech, LM, Okt Z 2 (teilw. repariert), Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2019Dux, Flugzeug Baukasten 104Dux, Plane Construction Kit 104, Germany pw, tin, paint d., box C 2-3, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Mecavion, Flugzeug BaukastenMecavion, Flugzeug Baukasten, France, Blech, LM, Okt. Z 2, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2016M., FlugzeugbaukastenM., Plane Construction Kit, probably complete, box C 4, C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2017JEP plane, sheet metal, 24 cm German Description JEPJEP plane, sheet metal, 24 cm German Description JEP Flugzeug, Blech, 24 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018MECCANO plane construction kit No. 11, used withMECCANO plane construction kit No. 11, used with manual, completeness wasn't checked German Description MECCANO Flugzeugbaukasten Nr. 11, bespielt mit Anleitung, auf Vollständigkeit nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dux, Baukasten FlugzeugDux, construction plane, Germany, 36 cm, tin, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2015French Jep Tin Litho Wind-Up Sea Plane Toy.Marked "JEP" on both sides of front of fuselage, marked "F260" on rear of fuselage and on tail fin. All original includes propeller and pilot. Very little wear. Slight crease in left wing. Condition (See Sold Price
Sold2024JEP TIN WINDUP SEA PLANEGreat looking French tin windup Seaplane. All original with nice details. Windup works. 19" Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Extra Large J.E.P. Tin Seaplane F.260 Windup PlaneExtra large J.E.P. Seaplane F.260 with pontoons and windup key. Nice original plane with strong windup motor and pilot. Toy has brass set screws to allow disassembly in six places, one set screw missiSee Sold Price