Sold2022Winchester Lever Action Shotgun- 19th Century1889, 12 gauge, 20" barrel, 37 1/2" long overallSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Vintage Lever Action Tin CarsBoth measure approx. 5 1/2" in length, both with good graphics, both are fully functional, and produced by Modern Toys Japan.See Sold Price
Sold2017Daisy Model B 1000 ShotBB/.175 caliber, 1000 shot, Winchester-style Lever Action, Mfg. 1910. Retains nearly 100% of original Nickel finish. Steel buttplate. Cast iron rear sight. Lever cocks but trigger may be disconnectedSee Sold Price
Sold2019A mid 20th century German Biller Toys clockworkA mid 20th century German Biller Toys clockwork automatic tin plate dock crane, two lever up and rotation action, pull grab, 23cm long, boxedSee Sold Price
Sold2018(2) Winchester knives, 1998, 125th Anniversary 1873(2) Winchester knives, 1998, 125th Anniversary 1873 lever action; longest is 3.25"See Sold Price
Sold2021Replica Winchester Model 1874 on Framed Mounting BoardReplica Winchester Model 1874 on Framed Mounting Board Felt Covered Mounting Board 21" x 52" Winchester 74 Non Firing Replica with Working Lever Action and Saddle Ring. Framed on Felt Matt, 21" x 52".See Sold Price
Sold2018Japanese Tin Litho Battery Operated Automobile.Includes original box, with German writing, showing two kids playing with car. Unusual antennae lever action, made by TN. Slight creasing to box, and slight wear to car. Condition: (Excellent). DimensSee Sold Price
Sold2017Two painted composition and wood animated clownsTwo painted composition and wood animated clown toys, to include a pull toy with violinist, 9 1/2'' h., and a lever action clown ringing bells while riding a donkey, 7'' h.See Sold Price
Sold2016Two Early German Mechanical ToysComical looking squeeze toy, original clothing. Bisque head lever action girl acrobat, both working. Largest 7 1/2" tall, VF-EXSee Sold Price
Sold2015Two Winchester Illustrated CoversUnused, both chromolithographed, 1st with hanging ducks, hunting vest and Winchester pump action Repeating Shotgun; 2nd with hunter in field carrying dead ducks and Winchester Self Loading Shotgun oveSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two vintage tin cars.Two vintage tin cars from Japan 1) Masudaya Modern Toys Lever Action Tin Car, 1950s, works are strong and 2) a 1915 Ford Sedan by Bandai, does work but shows age, body has a roofline ding and some paiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Daisy Model 140 Defender ("WW2 Defender")BB/.175 cal. Manufactured in 1942 only. Military-style two-piece wooden stock with extended forearm, blue finish, bolt handle (acts as auto safety), lever action, gravity-fed, web sling, no bayonet. ASee Sold Price
2023Pair of vintage Kilgore Fast Draw RevolversTwo mid century Western style Champion revolvers with winding official time lever action. Approx. 10 3/4 inches long. This item can be shipped in-house.See Sold Price
Sold2022Three vintage tin litho carsThree vintage tin litho cars, includes a Modern Toys lever action classic buggy car in working condition, has dirt and some minor cracks in places, and two different battery operated Grand-Pa cars inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lion & Two Monkeys Cast Iron Mechanical Bank 1883Crafted of cast iron with old painted finish by Kyser & Rex, PA. Depicts a lion chasing two monkeys up a tree. Coin is placed in the larger monkey's hand and when the action lever is pressed the coinSee Sold Price
24 hrs LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdTwo Vintage Action Force Red Shadows Black Major Variant Action Figures Series 2 carded moc 1983£80
24 hrs LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdTwo Vintage Action Force Space Force Security Troopers Variant Action Figures Series 2 carded moc£80
24 hrs LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdTwo Vintage Action Force Red Shadows Muton Action Figures Series 2 carded moc 1983 Palitoy,£80
24 hrs LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdTwo Vintage Action Force Space Force Action Figures Series 2 carded moc 1983 Palitoy,£80
24 hrs LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdTwo Vintage Action Force SAS action figure vehicles boxed Palitoy. SAS Hawk and Blades. Picture£300
24 hrs LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdTwo Vintage Action Force Space Force Space Pilot Action Figures Series 2 carded moc 1983 Palitoy,£80
24 hrs LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdTwo Vintage Action Force Q Force Action Figures Series 2 carded moc 1983 Palitoy,£80
24 hrs LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdTwo Vintage Action Force SAS Series 2 carded moc Action figures 1983 Palitoy Unpunched,£80
24 hrs LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdTwo Vintage Action Force Z Force Series 2 carded moc Action figures 1983 Palitoy,£80
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(10) 1996 Hasbro GI Joe Classic Collection & Ltd Ed-MIB-NOS$70(3 bids)
24 hrs LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdTwo Scarce Vintage Action Force Q Force Deep Sea Defender Series 2 carded moc Action figures 1983£120