Sold2019Pepsi Cola Collectibles 175 Plus PiecesAnniversary cocktail set, pitchers and re-issued bottles, (three contain product), event promotional cans, all empty, Pepsi-Fest east tumblers, foreign sale bottles, (two contain product), novelty proSee Sold Price
Sold20161930's Pepsi - Cola Wooden Carrier.Beautiful piece with nearly no wear and wonderfully strong colorful transfers on all four sides. Even has excellent original varnish remaining. 9.7. Condition (Near Mint Plus). Size 8 - 1/2" L.See Sold Price
Sold2023Set Coca Cola Collectible PiecesGroup of Coca Cola shakers, cheese spreaders, toothpick dispenser and other decors. Size varies.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Toys and CollectiblesLot of Toys and Collectibles including Ninja Turtles Lunchbox, Cast Iron Uncle Sam Bank, Hallmark Train Ornaments, Die-Cast Car Banks, Pepsi Cola Collectibles and More. Please read the terms and condiSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 3: PEPSI-COLA ADVERTISING PIECES.This lot contains a Pepsi-Cola double dot advertising tray. The tray has a minor wear, with a few marks. Second is a Pepsi-Cola masonite flange. One side has great color, with minor wear. The other siSee Sold Price
Sold2023Coca-Cola CollectiblesCoca-Cola Collectibles. *6 Piece Ice Tub & On The Rocks Set. Includes 4 14oz Double Rocks Glasses and 1 55oz. Glass Ice Tub with plastic tongs. *4 Metal Stationary Bottle Openers. Photos Are ConsidereSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Coca Cola, Pepsi Collectibles Guide Books andLot of Coca Cola, Pepsi Collectibles Guide Books and MoreSee Sold Price
Sold20221970s Mets' Medallion Day & Pepsi Cola Tom Seaver Collectibles, Patches and morePatch 6"x6"See Sold Price
Sold2021Collectible Pepsi Cola Metal SignVintage style typical Pepsi Cola metal sign. 23.2inch H, 23.2inch W.See Sold Price
Sold2021Collectible Pepsi Cola & Gas Metal SignVintage style PEPSI COLA and GAS TO-DAY metal sign. 26inch H, 10inch W.See Sold Price
Sold2017Archive of Original Western Pulp Illustrations.175+ pieces, plus sheets of roughs. Many identified as to story or title and many have NY Publishing company stamps on them. these are circa 1940's-50's and are all various sizes with many large 14" xSee Sold Price
Sold20192-Piece Pepsi-Cola Countertop Trade Bottle Lot 19 1/4"H2-Piece Pepsi-Cola Countertop Trade Bottle Lot 19 1/4"H ea.See Sold Price
Sold2022Unopened Official Petty Family Racing Collection: 50 Collectible Cards Plus 1 Game Piece. Pro SetUnopened Official Petty Family Racing Collection: 50 Collectible Cards Plus 1 Game Piece. Pro Set RacingSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: PEPSI-COLA MENU BOARD & VEEDOL MOTOR OIL CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPH.Lot of two advertising pieces. The Pepsi-Cola sign is a nice self framed tin. The sign has staining and scratching throughout the face, along with some areas of paint splatter. This piece is marked "MSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group Of Coca Cola CollectiblesGroup Of Coca Cola Collectibles. Total of 17 pieces in the group. Consists of McDonald's Convention Orlando 2000 Coca Cola Bottle. Opens up and measures 8 1/2" in height. Coca Cola 25th Anniversary OcSee Sold Price
Sold20201998 Pepsi Cola 100 Year Bottle Design DisplayLimited edition collectible wood Pepsi-Cola bottle display case awarded to top Pepsi sales people. "Toast to a Century of Soft Drink Success" with glass bottles for 1905, 1937, 1940, 1945, 1958, 1971,See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Pepsi Cola Fountain DispenserCollectible vintage Pepsi Cola fountain dispenser. Approx. 16-16-10 inch.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pepsi Cola blue cooler with bottlesPepsi Cola blue cooler, full with collectible bottles, 18"x13"x19"H -Good originalSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pepsi Cola, Door HandlePepsi Cola screen door handle advertising piece, size is 11 3/4" tal by 2 3/4" wideSee Sold Price
Sold201721 piece Coca-Cola and Pepsi advertising lot21 piece Coca-Cola and Pepsi advertising lot including Coca-Cola bottles and carrying case, and Pepsi glasses.See Sold Price
Sold20215 COLLECTIBLE COCA COLA ADVERTISING PIECES5 COLLECTIBLE COCA COLA ADVERTISING PIECES. SIGNS, MACHINE INSERTS, WALL DECORATIONS. ALL USED. ALL SIGNS SS PAINTED METAL. GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold20175 NY Yankees Bobble Heads5 NY Yankees Bobble Heads, new in original packaging including; Lou Gehrig, Hall of Fame Collectible Series and Thurman Munsen, plus (3) pieces, Bernie Williams, Jason Giambi and Derek Jeter (PlaymakeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Matrix Collectible Ornaments Lot of 4 Pepsi ColaMatrix Collectible Ornaments Lot of 4 Pepsi Cola. This lot includes, Santa on a Pepsi Clock, Santa Sitting On A 6 Pack Of Pepsi, Santa Sitting On A Store Sign, Santa Sitting On A Fountain Machine. OrnSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lionel Postwar 175 Rocket Launcher with original box/insertsLionel Postwar 175 Rocket Launcher, in C6 plus with all pieces appear to be present. Includes original 175 box with all inserts. The 2 rockets included have repairs.See Sold Price
Featured3 days LeftLegacy Auctions & Estate SalesFrancois Moreau "Amor" Bronze Cherub Urn 17.5"$70(3 bids)
Nov 07Pasadena Antique AuctionsVargas Limited Edition Pin-Up Girl Lithograph Print (Signed and Numbered)$100
Oct 16Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real Estate1920's 2 "Pepsi Cola" Peanut Hour Glass Bottle Aqua Green$20(3 bids)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsBaltimore and Ohio RR F9A/B Locomotive and Passenger Set-Tyco-HO Scale$25(1 bid)