Sold2023Vintage Faux Coral Brooch Pins with Real Jade RingsPICKUP AND SHIPPING Local pickup is available in Glenview, IL by appointment. The address will be provided on your invoice at checkout. In-House shipping is available for this lot at a flat rate via USee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Red Coral Guanyin Brooch PinVintage Red Coral Guanyin Brooch Pin, size: 2.75" x 2.5"See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Coral and Jade Brooch PinVintage Coral and Jade Brooch Pin, Size: 2.25" x 1.25"See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Coral Rose and Pearl Brooch PinVintage Coral Rose and Pearl Brooch Pin, size: 2.75"See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Coral Beaded Flower Filigree Brooch PinVintage Coral Beaded W/ Flower Filigree in Center Brooch PinMay be VictorianSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 14K Gold Coral Carved Rose Brooch PinVintage 14K Gold Angel Skin Coral Carved Rose Brooch Pin. Marked 14K on verso. 13.4 grams total weight, measures 3 inches H x 2 W.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Coral Flower Brooch / PinVintage 14K yellow gold hand carved coral flower motif brooch / pin, marked: "14K." 1.75" L x 1.062" W x 0.937" H. Approx: 4.6 dwt inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Faux Carved Coral Pins Brooches NecklacePICKUP AND SHIPPING Local pickup is available in Glenview, IL by appointment. The address will be provided on your invoice at checkout. In-House shipping is available for this lot at a flat rate via USee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Coral Beaded Grape BroochVintage coral beaded grape bunch brooch. Hinge pin to underside. Measures approx. 1.75 x 1.5 inches. Some surface wear including scratching observed. Estate jewelry, costume jewelry, cocktail jewelry,See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 1950s 18K Gold Angel Skin Coral Brooch PinThis is a vintage 18K yellow gold brooch pin dating to the 1950s. The biomorphic brooch features a textured surface and four angelskin coral stones. 2 1/8 x 1". It weighs a total of 14.4g. The coral mSee Sold Price
Sold2023DeNicola Starfish & Coral Pin Brooch with a Vintage Coral Beaded NecklacePICKUP AND SHIPPING Local pickup is available in Glenview, IL by appointment. The address will be provided on your invoice at checkout. In-House shipping is available for this lot at a flat rate via USee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Norseland Sterling Silver Coral Pin BroochA hard to find Norseland* sterling pin design inspired by the great Danish designer Georg Jensen. The softly undulating surface could be leaves or feathers. If you focus instead on the coral cabochonsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Sterling Silver BroochStunning vintage Navajo sterling silver, turquoise, and coral brooch/pin in nice vintage condition. Measures about 2" long by about 3/4" wide. Traditional hand-etched Navajo design. Unmarked as most vSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage coral celluloid flowers goldtone broochVintage coral celluloid flowers goldtone metal pin brooch. For measures please refer to the picture taken with a measuring tape. Weight: 5 Grams. This is a NO RESERVE AUCTION: there are no hidden or cSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Navajo Fatoya Yazzie Dragonfly Sterling Silver Coral Cab Brooch PinVintage Navajo Fatoya Yazzie Dragonfly Sterling Silver Coral Cab Brooch Pin. Marked FY sterling. For measures please refer to the pictures taken with a measuring tape. Weight: 6.81 Grams. This is a NOSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage wrapped coral branch 12K gold filled pin brooch.Vintage wrapped coral branch 12K gold filled pin brooch. Marked 1/20 12K GF and a hallmark. For measures please refer to the picture taken with a measuring tape. Weight: 3 Grams. This is a NO RESERVESee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Sterling Silver Navajo Native AmericanVintage Sterling Silver Navajo Native American Handmade Turquoise Red Coral Brooch / Pin & Charm .This very well made piece is in very good condition with some patina. We acid test all our jewelry&nbsSee Sold Price
2024Vintage Diamond Red Coral Ruby 18K Yellow Gold Quetzal Bird Brooch PinThe beak and the feathered are enhanced by 22 genuine pave set round cut white diamonds, weighing collectively approx. 0.35 carats and G-H color, VS clarity. Enhanced in the Eye with a Round cut PinkSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Red Coral Brooch, JewelryOrganic form polished red coral brooch. Metal pin closure to reverse. Measures approx 2.5L x 2W in. Appears to be a piece of polished red coral. Vintage jewelry, Vintage accessories, Fashion Jewelry,See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Red Coral And Mother Of PearlVintage Red Coral And Mother Of Pearl Sterling Silver Ship Brooch Pin. Estimated more than 50 yrs old. 925 Sterling Silver consisting of 92.5% silver and 7.5% copper. Tested Positive using Nitric AcidSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage coral color thermoset plastic rhinestones goldtone shrimp lobster brooch.Vintage coral color thermoset plastic rhinestones goldtone metal shrimp lobster pin brooch. Unmarked. For measures please refer to the picture taken with a measuring tape. Weight: 19 Grams. This is aSee Sold Price
8 hrs LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Vintage Diamond Carved Coral Strawberries 18K Gold Floral Leaf Brooch Pin Pendant$4,500
8 hrs LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Vintage Diamond Coral 18K Gold Scorpion Oval Cabochon Pin Brooch$2,850
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Vintage Diamond Coral 18K Gold Scorpion Oval Cabochon Pin Brooch$2,850
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Vintage Diamond Red Coral Ruby 18K Yellow Gold Quetzal Bird Brooch Pin$4,400
Oct 23Miami Auction GalleryVintage Diamond Red Coral Ruby 18K Yellow Gold Quetzal Bird Brooch Pin$4,200
20 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 18k Gold Carved Angel Skin Coral Rose Flowers w/ Jade Leaves Brooch Pin$1
214 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold Carved Pink Coral Rose Flower w/ 3 Jade Leaf Brooch Pin$1
527 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 18K White Gold Custom Cut Coral & 0.25 ctw Diamond Dragonfly Pin Brooch$1
20 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Gold Carved Coral Rose Flower Bouquet Textured Leaf Round Pin Brooch$1
20 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLarge Vintage GIA NO DYE Carved Red Coral Brooch w/ Hand Engraved 18k Gold Frame$1
8 hrs LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Vintage French Multi Gem Diamond 18K Gold Flower Brooch Pin$4,500
20 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage Carved Woman Angel Skin Coral.24 ctw Diamond 18K Gold Textured Pin Brooc$1
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupVintage Genuine Carved Turquoise Buddha 14k Yellow Gold Brooch Pendant$150