Monogramme M.V., Untitled, 1977
Similar Upcoming Sales
Andy Warhol 1928-1987 Acrylicn on Canvas in the style of. Warhol & Haring Pop Art22 hrs LeftEugenio Tellez (b.1939) & Angelica Caporosa (1918-2020) Dans ce Lieu & Untitled (Two Works)Feb 11, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition, Faunes et Flore d'Antibes, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition, Faunes et Flore d'Antibes, Limited Edition LithographJul 16, 2025Adrian Murphy, gouache on paper, 1968Feb 18, 2026John Permeke, acrylic on masoniteFeb 18, 2026Salvador Dali, L'Enfer IV (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie, Limited1 day LeftHliogravure - Mark Tobey - Centre domin - Peintres d'aujourd'hui3 days LeftSalvador Dali, Purgatorio XXIII (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divina Commedia,Feb 21, 2026Joachim Ferrer - Nane MelodyFeb 26, 2026Salvador Dali, L'Enfer XX (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie, LimitedFeb 14, 2026S. Dali, On the Back of Geryon, 1964, WoodcutSalvador Dali, Composition (Michler/Lopsinger 1600; Field 69-3), Biblia Sacra, Limited Edition1 day LeftJohn Joseph Wardell Power, L'homme calculateur, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Etching and EngravingFeb 21, 2026Raoul Ubac, Ta Main, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 21, 2026Joan Miró, Composition, Miró, Oiseau Solaire, Oiseau Lunaire, Étincelles, LimitedJul 03, 2025