2023Louis Vuitton "Keepall" Monogram Canvas HandbagDESCRIPTION: Vintage Louis Vuitton "Keepall" monogram coated canvas weekender bag with natural cowhide leather trim, and gold tone hardware. With leather trim, rolled handles, and zip closure at top.See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton "Keepall" Monogram Canvas HandbagDESCRIPTION: Vintage Louis Vuitton "Keepall" monogram coated canvas weekender bag with natural cowhide leather trim, and gold tone hardware.With leather trim, rolled handles, and zip closure at top.CISee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton LV Keepall 60 Bandouliere Duffle BagA Louis Vuitton (Paris) French designer Keepall travel weekender luggage duffel bag. Coated brown and tan canvas body, dual leather handles, leather trim, brass hardware, top zipper closure, having geSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton 45 Keepall Leather BagDESCRIPTION: A Louis Vuitton Weekender bag 45 Keepall, LV monogram, gold tone hardware, leather trim, rolled handles, canvas lined interior. Impressed along the interior with S# "SD0929". Comes with DSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall Travel BagDESCRIPTION: Vintage Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Keepall Travel Weekender Bag. With LV monogram brown coated canvas body, rolled vachetta handles, canvas lining, leather trim, and a top zip clSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton, Keepall 55 BandLouis Vuitton, Keepall 55 Bandouliere Monogram Canvas Weekender, gummiertes Baumwollgewebe im klassischen Logoprint-Design mit Details aus cognacfarbenem Rindsleder, goldfarbene Hardware, kurze DoppelSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collection of Louis Vuitton Travel BagsCollection of Louis Vuitton travel bags of damier kendall graphite coated canvas with cowhide handles and silvertone hardware; includes keepall 55, weekender, boston bag and jewelry case; also includeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Vintage Monogrammed Keepall 45 BagLouis Vuitton vintage Keepall 45 The French Company USA Weekender duffel bag with two top handles and signature gold-tone LV print on brown leather, with gold-tone brass hardware and zipper marked "TASee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Travel KeepallLouis Vuitton Weekender Bag Virgil Abloh From the 2020 Collection Blue Monogram Pattern Multitonal Hardware Leather Trim LOUIS VUITTON 2020 Monogram Mesh Keepall Triangle Bandoulière 50Rolled HandlesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Koffer "Cotteville" von Louis VuittonMonogram Canvas mit messingfarbenen Beschlägen. Rechteckiger Korpus mit gerundetem Griff und dunkelbraunen Details mit Monogramm-Prägung. Helle Innenauskleidung und WäSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Reisetasche "Sac Chasse" von Louis Vuittonaus den 1990er Jahren Monogram-Canvas sowie helles Leder mit gelben Nähten. Rechteckiger, faltbarer Korpus mit Schnallenverschlüssen sowie einmal mit zusätzlichem Rei&See Sold Price
Sold2022Ring-Agenda von Louis VuittonMonogram-Canvas-Muster und braunes Taiga-Leder. Rechteckige Mappe, innen mit Ringeinsatz für A4-Blätter sowie zwei Einsteckfächern. Herstellerzeichen. Datecode MIO855.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Kleidertasche von Louis Vuittonaus den 1990er Jahren Monogram-Canvas und helles Leder mit gelben Nähten. Rechteckiger, auffaltbarer Korpus mit Reißverschluss und großer, flacher AußentascSee Sold Price
Sold2019Paar Sneaker von Louis VuittonPaar Sneaker von Louis Vuitton Weißes Leder und sog. Multicolor Monogram Canves Muster. Herstellerzeichen. Gebrauchsspuren. Schuhgröße 9,5. /P/Provenienz: Vintage-Collection eines norddSee Sold Price
Sold2020Paar Slipper von Louis VuittonBeigefarbener Samt mit flächendeckendem Monogr.-Muster. Herstellerzeichen. Gebrauchsspuren. Schuhgröße 9. A pair of vintage velvet slip-on shoes by Louis Vuitton. Signs of use. Paris. Louis VuittonSee Sold Price
2019Paar Slipper von Louis VuittonBeigefarbener Samt mit flächendeckendem Monogr.-Muster. Herstellerzeichen. Gebrauchsspuren. Schuhgröße 9. Provenienz: Vintage-Collection eines norddeutschen Journalisten. A pair of vintage velvet sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton SS19 Keepall 50 (Virgil Abloh Debut)Louis Vuitton Limited Edition SS19 Red Monogram Vinyl Keepall Bandouliere 50 (Virgil Abloh Debut Collection) W/Dust Cover and Receipt - This rare Keepall from Louis Vuitton is a limited edition designSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Keepall Bandoulière 50 Prism IridescentAuthentic- New LOUIS VUITTON Keepall Bandouliere 50 Prism Size: H 12'' x L 20'' x W 9'' Hardware color: White Odor: no Included: *LV Dust Bag *LV Removable Adjustable Strap*LV Removable Luggage Tag *See Sold Price
2021Louis Vuitton Keepall Bandoulière 50 Prism IridescentTitle: Louis Vuitton Keepall Bandoulière 50 Prism Iridescent PVC Luggage Duffle DC431 Description: SKU DC431 Authentic- New LOUIS VUITTON Keepall Bandouliere 50 Prism Size: H 12'' x L 20'' x W 9'' HaSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON Keepall 50 travel bag with shoulder strap in fluo yellow canvas(5215B2073). Louis Vuitton Keepall 50 travel bag with shoulder strap in fluo yellow canvas. Autumn/Winter 2019 men's collection. In plasticized perforated canvas, with leather inserts. Logo embroidereSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere Bag Monogram Taurillon Leather 35 BlackLouis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere Bag Monogram Taurillon Leather 35 BlackSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON. Keepall 50B Blue/yellow shoulder bag, 2022 season. Cowhide leather and silverLOUIS VUITTON. Keepall 50B Blue/yellow shoulder bag, 2022 season. Cowhide leather and silver hardware. Short handles and shoulder strap. Zipper closure. Measurements: 52 x 28 x 22 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere Travel BagLouis Vuitton Keepall Bandeouliere travel bag of coated black and gray damier graphite canvas, with leather handle straps, and silver toned brass hardware; marked MB2162 (26th week of 2012), includesSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Louis Vuitton Keepall 50A brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Keepall 50 with brass hardware, dual rolled top handles and Vachetta leather trim. Canvas lining with zip closure at top. Includes luggage tag andSee Sold Price