Sold2022Antique Shiebler sterling silver creamer, sugar & 2 spoons - with spider, fly & bird applique - 3Antique Shiebler sterling silver creamer, sugar & 2 spoons - with spider, fly & bird applique - 3 1/4" tallest; 8 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Creamer & Sugar (2 Pcs.)Sterling silver creamer and sugar, monogrammed, marked "Bogota". 7.385 ozt. [Creamer: 3 1/4" H x 5 1/4" Diam.; Sugar: 3" H x 4 3/4" Diam.]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019American Sterling Silver Sugar & Creamer, 7.14 oztAmerican Sterling Silver Sugar & Creamer, Sugar: 3 1/2" t x 5 3/4" w x 3 1/2" d. Approx. 7.14 ozt. Very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold20165 Pcs Sterling Silver Porringer, Creamer Sugar,2 Cups5 pieces of sterling silver including porringer, sugar and creamer and 2 matching cups. Total weight 13.97 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 5 English Sterling Silver ItemsGroup of 5 English Sterling Silver Items, creamer, sugar, 2 baskets, small spoon. 12.5 OZT/250 DWT Creamer 4" HSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set 2 Sterling Silver Creamer & Sugar BowlSet 2 Sterling Silver Creamer & Sugar Bowl, inscriptions read ‘Sterling’, both measure approximately 2 5/8 inches tall x 5 3/8 inches wide, weight: 14,13 ozt surface wear to pieces, Sterling silveSee Sold Price
Sold2019Fancy Sterling Silver Sugar & Creamer, 24.33 oztFancy Sterling Silver Sugar & Creamer, sugar 8"w & creamer 5 1/2"t. 24.33 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gorham Sterling Silver Sugar And CreamerGorham sterling silver sugar and creamer. Size: 3.5 in. h., 2.25 in. h. (weighs 7.73 oz.)See Sold Price
Sold2023F.B. Rogers Sterling Silver Sugar and CreamerF.B. Rogers Sterling Silver Sugar and Creamer. Dimensions: 3” x 5 1/2” x 3” Tw: 7.4 a oz.See Sold Price
Sold2021AMERICAN STERLING SILVER CREAM AND SUGARVintage American Sterling Silver Cream and Sugar by Alvin. Creamer 4 1/2" long 2" tall. Sugar 5" long 2 1/4" tall. Approximate silver weight 175 grams. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.See Sold Price
Sold20183 Sterling Silver Articles, Am. & BritishAmerican International sterling silver dish, together with a British sterling silver creamer and sugar. [Dish: 2 x 11 x 7 1/2 inches]. 17.38 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Sugar and Creamer with Tray and BowlSugar and Creamer marked "Sterling RD" 2 3/4" Tall. Sterling Silver Tray 8" x 5 3/4". Tole Sterling Silver Bowl. 7" Diameter 3 3/4" Tall. Total weight 29.6 OztSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Sugar and CreamerTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Sugar and Creamercirca 1947-56 hallmark (directorship of Louis deBebian Moore), both with pattern number 22938, no monograms. 3 3/4 in. (creamer); 2 1/8 x 3 3/4 in. (sugaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Cartier Sterling Silver Sugar Bowl & CreamerCartier Sterling Coffee or Tea Silver Sugar Bowl and Creamer Set with Scalloped Rim Each Piece is Hallmarked Underneath: " Cartier BH Sterling 66-22 " Lot Comprising: 1x Sugar Bowl with 2 Handles 4 foSee Sold Price
Sold202119th Century Gorham Sterling Silver Sugar and CreamerA 19th century Gorham sterling silver sugar bowl and creamer. Both have a hallmark at the bottom. Dimensions are: 4 1/4 inches wide X 3 1/2 inches tall, 10.795 cm X 8.89 cm. Total weight: 334.31 g (10See Sold Price
Sold2017(lot of 2) Georgian sterling silver creamer and sugar,(lot of 2) Georgian sterling silver creamer and sugar, each with incised floral banding and laurel wreath framing the scripted monogram, 4"h, 14.25 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2019English Silver Sugar Bowl & Creamer, 2English sterling silver two-handled sugar bowl and creamer, each raised on four paw feet. 2.75" H x 2.75" diameter. Approx: 4.3 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Two matching sets of "Tiffany & Co. Makers" sterling silver sugar and creamers, all in very goodTwo matching sets of "Tiffany & Co. Makers" sterling silver sugar and creamers, all in very good condition - the largest measures 6 1/2"W x 2 1/8"H. Total weight 13.9 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 6 Sterling Silver ItemsLot of 6 Sterling Silver Items Including 2 Creamers, 1 Sugar, 1 Bowl, and Salt and Peppers. All Hallmarked. Condition: All Tarnished. Salt and Peppers are with Dents.Dimension: Largest Creamer (HandleSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot Silver Creamer & Sugar Bowls & 2 Gravy Boats2 pairs sterling silver creamer and sugar bowl sets. All English Approx. 23.3 ozt.See Sold Price
4 days LeftBidhausAztec Rose by Sanborns Mexican Sterling Silver Sugar Creamer Tray 3pc Set$10(1 bid)
4 days LeftDuMouchellesS. Kirk & Son (American) Repousse Sterling Silver Creamer, Sugar Pot & Tray W 5.5" L 9.5" 15.27t oz$375
4 days LeftDuMouchellesPoole Silver (American) 'Georgian' Sterling Silver Creamer & Sugar Pot, H 3" W 3.25" L 5" 9.6t oz 2$125(2 bids)
4 days LeftB.S. Slosberg, Inc. Auctioneers5 piece Tiffany Sterling Silver Coffee Service$1,500(2 bids)
6 days LeftBlackstone Valley Auctions & Estates LLCSterling Silver Gorham Stout Family Tea Set.$250(1 bid)