Sold2019Vintage 14K Two Tone Gold Diamond 6 1/2" BraceletVintage ladies two tone gold and diamond bracelet. Features a series of five row style links. Embellished with white gold links set with pave set diamonds. Total diamond weight is approximately 1.15 cSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton LV Black Gold Bracelet and Ring SetLouis Vuitton "Lock Me" black resin and gold tone hinged bracelet and ring set. Bracelet features a thick chain accent to the side and side lock clasp. Bracelet fits 6.75" wrist and size 6.5 ring. SHISee Sold Price
Sold202014KT YELLOW GOLD JEWELRY SET14KT YELLOW GOLD JEWELRY SET ~ LOT INCLUDES SIZE 6 TAPERED SHANK RING WITH DIAMOND AND EMERALD ROUNDS, CLOSELY MATCHED 7" DUAL TONE BRACELET WITH WHEAT CHAIN, DIAMOND AND EMERALD ROUND ACCENTS, BOX CLSee Sold Price
Sold2016ALEXIS BITTAR GILT METAL & CABOCHON JEWELRY(lot of 6) Alexis Bittar gold tone metal jewelry, set with assorted faceted and cabochon green cabochon stones: (1) openwork foliated cuff bracelet, 1.45â€h, 2.10â€w (interior) and (1) matchingSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Two Tone Gold Diamond Bangle BraceletMETAL: 14k Gold. GEMSTONES: Invisible set princes cut approx. 1.60-1.80ctw. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit 7" wrist (inner diameter of the bracelet - 59mm x 50mm wide) and is 6.5mm at widest poiSee Sold Price
Sold201914K Gold, Sterling Silver 2 Tone Evil Eye BraceletVintage two tone evil eye bracelet. Features a strand of sterling silver and bezel set glass eyes and a matching strand in gold. Measures 7 1/2" long. Marked 14k and tested silver. Measures 19.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202114k White Gold and Diamond Case Wrist Watch Assortment14k White Gold and Diamond Case Wrist Watch Assortment (4) stem wind and set wrist watches having silver-tone bracelets including Bulova 28-jewel having (6) round cut diamonds, Lady Elgin 23-jewel havSee Sold Price
Sold2022Charriol Gold Steel Diamond Topaz Bracelet SetSet of 3 18k gold and gold tone steel bangles by Charriol, all new with tags. With diamond and white topaz. Bracelets will fit approx. 6.75" wrist. Retails $325, $450 and $225. Marked Au750, Steel, ChSee Sold Price
Sold2015Concord 14k Gold Diamond Lady's Watch Bracelet14k gold case - 21.3mm x 17.7mm excl crown. Bezel set with diamonds, gold tone dial with diamond markers. Total diamond weight approx. 0.50ctw. 14k gold Concord band - 6 1/2" long. Manual wind -See Sold Price
Sold2023Trifari Gold Tone Blue Stone Jewelry SetTrifari Gold Tone Blue Stone Jewelry Set Approximate Dimensions: Necklace: 19.5 inches (Unclasped Length) x 1.2 inches (Width) x 85.6 grams in weight Bracelet: 7.5 inches (circumference) x 0.75 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024(11 Pc) Nina Ricci Assorted Costume Jewelry GroupingDESCRIPTION: (11 Pc) Nina Ricci Assorted Costume Jewelry Grouping. Includes a total of eleven (11) pieces, in gold tone metal. This set includes: (3) necklaces, one (1) bracelet, six (6) pairs of earrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Toy Mercury Electric Train Set (6), Marx gold tone O gauge w/engine, tender & lighted NYC ToledoToy Mercury Electric Train Set (6), Marx gold tone O gauge w/engine, tender & lighted NYC Toledo (2), Detroit & mail cars, litho on tin , Engine VG+ untested cond, cars Exc+ to Near Mint untested condSee Sold Price
Sold2021A set of 6 gold tone bar stools42" h x 16" w x 19" d Condition, worn patina, overall wear, needs cleaningSee Sold Price
Sold20236 Vintage Gold Tone Cocktail Bracelets, Nice Heavy Weights. Two simple cable chain, Two with white6 Vintage Gold Tone Cocktail Bracelets, Nice Heavy Weights. Two simple cable chain, Two with white Rhinestones, one with prong mounted Green Onyx, and one Panel with multi-colored seed beadsBR>352g foSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Stanley Hagler goldtone bracelet, set withA Stanley Hagler goldtone bracelet, set with rhinestones and faux pearls. Signed Stanley Hagler N.Y.C. Inner diam. 5,7 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016A Kenneth Jay Lane goldtone bracelet, set with red andA Kenneth Jay Lane goldtone bracelet, set with red and green stones and rhinestones. Signed K.J.L. Inner diam. 5,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016A Claude Montana (attributed to) goldtone bracelet, setA Claude Montana (attributed to) goldtone bracelet, set with green stones and black iridescent stones. Unsigned. L. 23 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016LADIES ROLEX 18K PRECISION CASE WATCHcase interior stamped ‘Geneve Swiss 18K/750 #9074’ and with Helvetia punch, Rolex logo, case exterior with 18K Helvetia punch, replaced 6.5" Forster goldtone mesh bracelet, watch is non functionalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Costume JewelryLot of vintage silver and gold tone bracelets. Some set with rhinestones, enamel and green colored beads. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale. All items are shipped USPS or UPS and wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Noh Mask, Glass, Rhinestone Jewelry Suite, SelroFeaturing resin Noh masks highlighted by green glass cabochons and purple rhinestones set in a gold-tone mountings, including: bracelet, 7 inches; bolo-style necklace, 26 inches; pair of ear clips, eaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Set of 6 Milo Baughman Dining Chairs. Gold ToneSet of 6 Milo Baughman Dining Chairs. Gold Tone Square Tube Frames. Thayer Coggin.-- Dimensions: H: 36 inches: W: 20.5 inches: D: 24 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2018Set 6 Trump Plaza Swivel Bar Stools. Gold Tone AlSet 6 Trump Plaza Swivel Bar Stools. Gold Tone Aluminum bases and embroidered with Trump Plaza crest on back. Majestic Industry label.-- Dimensions: H: 44 inches: W: 18 inches: D: 21.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2016An Elsa Schiaparelli goldtone link bracelet, set withAn Elsa Schiaparelli goldtone link bracelet, set with blue and mystic stones. Signed Schiaparelli. L. 19 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024Hobe Red & Clear Crystal Bib Necklace, NWT JewelryCrystal Hobe Choker Necklace, never worn , Hobe Tag attached. Marquee Ruby red crystals with round clear crystal halo. Snap clasp. Drop is 6 in., set in gold tone metal which warmly accents to brilliaSee Sold Price
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupMarco Bicego Diamond Bracelet Marrakech Multistrand 18k Two Tone Gold$950(1 bid)
Sep 30Heritage Auctions55235: Tiffany & Co. Diamond, Tourmaline, Platinum, Go$4,000
Nov 03Modern JewelryNEW 14K WHITE GOLD FANCY 15 ANOS HALO CZ BRACELET 14K White Gold Approx. 2mm Wide, 12mm Center$850
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupDiamond Gold S Link Bracelet 5ct 14k Two Tone Wide Slant Design 5 carats$750
2 days LeftJasper521.50 carat natural round diamond bezel flush set Diamond two-tone bracelet 14kt$2,800
1682 Lots AwayEric's Estate & JewelryTwo Tone Stacking Bangle Bracelets Set of 5 in 18k Yellow & White Gold$3,250
22 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryTwo Tone Stacking Bangle Bracelets Set of 5 in 18k Yellow & White Gold$3,250
1679 Lots AwayEric's Estate & JewelryTwo Tone Stacking Bangle Bracelets Set of 3 in 21k Yellow & White Gold$4,650
22 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryTwo Tone Stacking Bangle Bracelets Set of 3 in 21k Yellow & White Gold$4,650