Sold2015LOT LADIES STERLING SILVER BRACELETSLOT LADIES STERLING SILVER BRACELETS Two link bracelets, and two cuff bracelets. Larger cuff bracelet has heart accents on the ends. Weight: 225.2g Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This Item Lot LocatioSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOT LADIES STERLING SILVER BRACELETSLOT LADIES STERLING SILVER BRACELETS Double strand chain bracelet with toggle clasp. Chain bracelet with heart pendant and toggle clasp. Silver cuff bracelet. Serpentine bracelet with double heart penSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Sterling & Aquamarine BraceletLadies sterling silver bracelet by John Hardy featuring 37 aquamarines accented by 18K gilding. The bracelet is marked "925", "18K", and "JH". The bracelet is 7" L and has a gross weight of 48.11 gramSee Sold Price
Sold202047.17 Grams, Designer Sterling Silver Bracelet For HerMetal: Sterling silver. Total weight of the bracelet: 47.17 grams. Gorgeous rope motif bracelet. Beautiful ladies sterling silver bracelet. Has 925 hallmark on the metal.See Sold Price
Sold2017LADIES 925 SILVER BRACELETS EARRINGS & MORELADIES 925 SILVER BRACELETS EARRINGS & MORE Lot of ladies sterling silver bracelets, chains, earrings, pendant, and necklace. All pieces are marked. Weight: 77.6g total Shipping / Pickup: We Can ShipSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Lady's Sterling Silver Abalone BraceletSterling silver flexible wide bracelet designed as abalone scales, hallmarked SW, hidden box clasp, double safety latches, 7.25 in. L, 4.685 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ladies Sterling Silver & Sapphire BraceletItem: Ladies Sterling Silver & Sapphire Bracelet Brand: Unbranded Metal Purity: .925 Sterling silver Gemstones: Sapphire 7 1/2" long, 8.5mm thick Beautifully crafted with deployment clasp, 37.3 dwt PlSee Sold Price
Sold2018LADIES STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELET W/ 38 CHARMSLADIES STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELET W/ 38 CHARMS Ladies sterling silver chain link fashion bracelet with 38 charms, varied objects. Weight: 69.7 grams Size: 7.5" Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ladies .925 sterling silver bracelet.This is a gorgeous Ladies .925 sterling silver bracelet with blue stones in good condition. Total weight is 114.8gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Italian Sterling Silver Macaroni Link BraceletItalian Sterling Silver Macaroni Link Bracelet, marked "Italy, 925", 35.6g, length approximately 7.5 in, width approximately 0.5 inches. All credit cards will be manually verified prior to shipment.See Sold Price
Sold20173 Ladies Sterling Silver Charm BraceletsVintage and Antique charm bracelets, most charms are marked Sterling or 925, total weight: 5 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2015LADIES TOWN & COUNTRY STERLING FASHION BRACELETLADIES TOWN & COUNTRY STERLING FASHION BRACELET Ladies sterling silver fashion bracelet with diamond and 14K yellow gold accents, by Town & Country. The band has a braided rope appearance with a slidiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling silver diamond bangle braceletLadies sterling silver diamond bracelet featuring bezel set tablet cut diamonds weighing 0.75ct, Clarity I1-I2, Color H-J. Accented with rose cut diamonds weighing approx. 0.78ct, Clarity I1- I3, ColoSee Sold Price
Sold2015LADIES STERLING & 14K FASHION BRACELETLADIES STERLING & 14K FASHION BRACELET Ladies sterling silver fashion bracelet with 14K yellow gold accents around colored gemstones. The bracelet has a woven appearance. Colored gemstones include: (1See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Lady's Sterling Silver Lady's Vintage BraceletAntique Lady's Sterling Silver Vintage Bracelet Egyptian 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold2017EFFY LADY'S DIAMOND GOLD & STERLING SILVER BRACELETEFFY LADY'S DIAMOND, 14KT GOLD AND STERLING SILVER BRACELET, L 8":A lady's diamond, 14 KT yellow gold and sterling silver bracelet. Marked Effy on the underside.See Sold Price
Sold2016LADIES & MENS STERLING SILVER LINK BRACELETS2pc lot of retro Sterling Silver link bracelets. Comprised of; One men's Italian Sterling bracelet designed with Cuban Link chain having an added engraved decoration. Measures approx. 8" in length. MaSee Sold Price
Sold2018GEROCHRISTO STERLING 18KT YG & RUBY BRACELETLadies' Gerochristo designer sterling silver bracelet in Medieval-Byzantine style, with 18 karat yellow gold settings mounted with round cut Rubies. Has a bar clasp with safety latch. Wearable area meSee Sold Price
Sold2017David Yurman Sterling Lady's Figaro BraceletA David Yurman lady's sterling silver Figaro link bracelet, 7" long, with 18K yellow gold DY tagSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling silver square link braceletLadies sterling silver square link bracelet featuring a scrolling design separated by a round bead design. Finished with a hidden box clasp. Length 7.5". Weight 3.05 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2016LOVELY AMBER & STERLING SILVER LADIES BRACELETLarge oval amber center stone mounted in sterling silver. Total weight of 22.2 grams. Shipping U.S. $20 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE STERLING SILVER LADIES BRACELET BLUE & RED STONESVINTAGE STERLING SILVER LADIES BRACELET BLUE & RED STONES Condition: pre-owned Weight: 43,4 g Size: 7 inches SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10,00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, butSee Sold Price
Sold2018LADIES STERLING SILVER TIFFANY CO. RING & BRACELETLADIES STERLING SILVER TIFFANY CO. RING & BRACELET Lot of two ladies sterling silver Tiffany and Company jewelry pieces, to include a "Return to Tiffany" tag ring, and a Fifth Ave cuff bracelet. AccomSee Sold Price
Legacy Auction & RealtyVintage Ladies Round Costume Jewelry Bracelet and Sterling Silver Floral Brooch$10
Featured4 days LeftJasper52Vintage Sterling Southwestern Turquoise Coral Watch Cuff Bracelet, 6.75", Signed P$150