Sold2022HAN DYNASTY HETIAN JADE JADE BEAST ORNAMENTHAN DYNASTY HETIAN JADE JADE BEAST ORNAMENT; H:9cm W:6.5cm Wt:383gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Han Dynasty Old Hetian Jade [Inscription Jade Cong] OrnamentThe carving is exquisite, the jade is delicate, and the pulp is old-fashioned. The details are as shown in the figure.See Sold Price
Sold2022Yuan Dynasty Hetian jade Buddha pattern six jade ornamentsL: 16 1/2 in(42cm) W: 2 in(5.2cm) wt:292gSee Sold Price
Sold2021High-quality old Hetian jade [Jade Bear Brush Washing]High-quality old Hetian jade [Jade Bear Brush Washing] ornaments, exquisite carving, delicate jade quality, old-fashioned patina, the details are shown in the figure, length * width * height: 8.9*5.15See Sold Price
Sold2020SET OF CHINESE CARVED HETIAN JADE ORNAMENTBEAD-D:0.9CM; L:5.3;H:5.2W:4.1CM; 11.6CM; W:6.4CM; H:14.7CMSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Fine Hetian Jade OrnamentA Fine Hetian Jade Ornament Size:H:8.5cm L:5cm W:109g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer service before bidding.)See Sold Price
Sold2019Qing Dynasty - Figure and Ox Hetian Jade OrnamentH: 2 1/2 in(6.4cm) L: 5 1/2 in(14cm) wt:255gSee Sold Price
Sold2021A WHITE HETIAN JADE ORNAMENT PIECEA FINELY CARVED WHITE HETIAN JADE ORNAMENT PIECE. H: 18cm W: 11.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE ORNAMENTCHINESE QING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE ORNAMENT H. 25.5 cm. W. 11.5 cm. Weight 436 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE HAN DYNASTY HETIAN JADE ORNAMENTCHINESE HAN DYNASTY HETIAN JADE ORNAMENT L. 14.5 cm. W. 9 cm. Weight 123 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE ORNAMENT WITH VAISRAVANA DESIGN.Hetian Raw Jade Ornament with Carved Vaisravana Design.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Hetian Jade in the Qing Dynasty [Immediately Fenghou Jade Horse] OrnamentExquisite carving, delicate jade, old-fashioned patina High 4.7CM wide 7.9cm 140.3g Freight: 1.Free shipping within the Japan 2.International Freight: Foreign shipping charges are determined by destinSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Carved HeTian Jade OrnamentA Carved HeTian Jade Ornament. Height: 3.8cm Length: 8.2cm Width: 4.1cm Weight: 217gSee Sold Price
2020QING DYN. HETIAN JADE WITH CHILD-PLAYING-WITH-GOOSEA yellow Hetian jade ornament in child-playing-with-goose pattern, Qing Dynasty, Qianlong PeriodHeight: 1.18" or 3cmLength: 2.01" or 5.1cmWeight: 2.04oz or 57.8gSee Sold Price
9 hrs LeftHUNG YUN ZHAI AUCTION HOUSE INCMing or pre-Ming Dynasty Hetian jade white jade auspicious dragon ornament$300