Sold2019GEORG JENSEN #30 Sterling Silver Bracelet. Large heavyGEORG JENSEN #30 Sterling Silver Bracelet. Large heavy links with sterling pearls. "Paris" series. Safety clasp. Marked. -- Dimensions: : W: 1.25 inches: L: 7.75 inches--- Weight: 2.33 Troy ozs. ----See Sold Price
Sold2021Stephen Dweck Designer MOP and 925 Silver BraceletDesigner Stephen Dwerk mother of pearl and sterling silver bracelet. Large links centered with crystal capped mother of pearl gemstones. Set into honeycomb patterned bezels. Finished with a toggle stySee Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID YURMAN 14K GOLD SILVER PEARL CUFF BRACELETA twisted sterling silver cuff bracelet by David Yurman. Cable Classics collection. The ends of the piece are set with large cultured pearls with 14K gold and faceted ruby rims. Hallmarks Yurman, 14KSee Sold Price
Sold2019Amy Kahn AK Tahitian Pearl & Sterling BraceletAmy Kahn 6 strand gray pearl bracelet with large intricate sterling silver floral clasp. Weighs 66.6 grams. Condition report: Very good - no issues. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. BiddlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Barry Merritt Sterling Silver 14k Gold Pearl Brutalist Large Cuff Bracelet 62 gramsTitle: Modernist Barry Merritt Sterling Silver 14k Gold Pearl Brutalist Large Cuff Bracelet 62 grams Description: A bold & finely made sterling silver, 14k gold & cultured pearl cuff bracelet by notewSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Zuni BraceletLarge sterling silver bracelet centered by turquoise carved medallion depicting an indian wearing a headband. Having four bands of turquoise with mother-of-pearl, ebony, lapis and sardonyx inlay. BearSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE CULTURED PEARL NECKLACE AND BRACELET SETA vintage two-piece jewelry set, a necklace and a bracelet made of large cultured pearls. The items have sterling silver clasps, marked 925. Elegant Costume Jewelry For Women. Dimensions: Average beadSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Collection of Silver Marcasite Jewelry9 sterling silver marcasite gemstone link bracelets, 1 800 coin sterling silver large charm bracelet, 1 wide sterling silver cuff bracelet, 1 pair of 14K yellow gold cultured pearl screw back earringsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Samuel B Benham BJC 18kt Gold Sterling Silver Multi gemstone link toggle braceletAbsolutely gorgeous large gemstones and mabe blue Mother of pearl. Large approx. 14 carat size Center yellow topaz with large multi carat carved amethyst on each size, huge mabe mop and large multi caSee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE Stephen Dweck Sterling silver Black onyx, necklace bracelet setTwo strand cage bead, Hematite, Black onyx carved and faceted ears and silver baroque genuine pearls with large sterling cage beads and sterling gtitting with large sterling end clasps. Coordinating mSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Amazing Nakai Multi Stone Cuff BraceletSterling silver cuff bracelet with Gaspeite, denim Lapis, lapis Lazuli Mother of Pearl, amethyst, Garnet and large Kingman turquoise center stone size 6 3/4 " inside adjustable W 1 1/8" gap 1" NewSee Sold Price
Sold2024Iridesse a Tiffany Company RARE Sterling silver cultured & Biwa Peacock Pearl Necklace Bracelet SetFABULOUS RARE Huge peacock purple large Biwa pearls with ovoid sterling silver rings and white freshwater pearls Toggle Necklace with matching bracelet. The necklace measures: 17.5" long. the braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2021BARBARA BIXBY 18K & STERLING GARNET & PEARL BRACELETBARBARA BIXBY 18K & STERLING GARNET & PEARL BRACELET. BARBARA BIXBY 4 STRAND GARNET BEADED BRACELET, WITH A LARGE PEARL ACCENT. STERLING SILVER WITH 18K GOLD ENDS AND CLASP. BRACELET MEASURES 8 INCHESSee Sold Price
Sold2024Designer IPPOLITA Rock Candy MOP Sterling Silver BraceletBeautiful IPPOLITA faceted Octagonal, round and oval stones. Clear quartz large 9mm stones with alternating round mother of pearl cabochons 5mm. This is a double sided bracelet, chain link and lobsterSee Sold Price
Sold2024RARE Amy Kahn Russell Sterling Silver Huge Carved MOP birds Panel Bracelet USAFABULOUS 4 Large Mother of Pearl Panels in 2 Huge ovals and 2 octagon sterling silver settings with fabulous beautiful carved oriental Asian Japanese, Chinese carved birds, flowers and trees with mabeSee Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID YURMAN 14K GOLD SILVER PEARL CUFF BRACELETA 14K Gold and Sterling Silver cuff bracelet by David Yurman from the Cable Classics collection. The bracelet is made in an engraved twisted design. The ends of the piece are set with 7 mm large cultuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Stephen Dweck Sterling Silver Carved floral braceletSTAMPED: Stephen Dweck 925. DETAILS: Large embossed links. Large toggle closure. Thick heavy solid rectangular setting featuring a stunning doublet carved yellow mother of pearl flower. m DIMENSION: SSee Sold Price
Sold2018Large Carlos Eagle Navajo Sterling Cuff BraceletVintage Large Carlos Eagle (award winning Ottawa artisan) Navajo Sterling Silver Multi-Stone Inlay Cuff Bracelet. Inlayed with mother of pearl, onyx, turquoise and amethyst. Made in Santa Fe, New MexiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Quentin Quam Sr. Zuni Turquoise Coral Lapis Large Wide Bird & Butterflies Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise, Coral, Lapis, Shell & mother of Pearl | Quentin Quam Sr. Zuni Turquoise Coral Lapis Large Wide Bird & Butterflies Cuff Bracelet | Zuni Native American Southwest InSee Sold Price
Sold2021JEWELRY: Modern sterling and other silver, 20+ pieces,JEWELRY: Modern sterling and other silver, 20+ pieces, all contemporary in design, pieces include: four large cuffs; two chain bracelets; three pendants, some with mother of pearl; two necklaces; sixSee Sold Price
Sold2017SIGNED NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING SILVER CORAL CUFFLARGE VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING SILVER CORAL AND MOTHER OF PEARL CUFF BRACELET WITH WOLD STAMPSee Sold Price
Sold2019Victorian and Some Sterling GroupingGrouping includes silver and seed pearl with onyx mourning pin, lava cameo, scarab bracelet, large chatelaine with ship anchor, apple jade piece, garnet earrings and ring, onyx locked and more.See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Collection Costume Jewelry, Watches, & Some Sterling Silver, BRERA OROLOGIIncludes Various Necklaces, Bracelets, Rings, Earring pairs, Watches, and a purse; Various gemstones, beaded, and pearl assortment jewelry pieces of various lengths and sizesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Group Assorted Sterling Articles & JewelryLarge lot of sterling silver, including Robert Neys belt buckle by Raibito, AZ Navajos, 1985, a group of turquoise, pearls and two charm bracelets.See Sold Price
4 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage pink beaded Sterling Silver mother of pearl Bracelet 8"$36
Oct 16The Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.7 Sterling Silver Jewelry/Clasps, Faux Pearl Jewelry$10(2 bids)
3 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Stretch Pearl Beaded Bracelet.$20(1 bid)
4 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVtg Large Sterling Silver Baroque pearls Yellow Jasper Modernist Pendant 24.6g$130
5 days LeftDonny Malone Auctions.925 MFR TF-07 Sterling Silver Large Wide Cuff Bracelet weighs 167.2 grams, Rare & Unusual$20(2 bids)
Oct 22Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Sterling Silver Pearl Beaded Toggle Bracelet$1