Sold2019TIBETAN GOLD MOUNTED DZI AGATE TWO CIRCLE BEADTIBETAN GOLD MOUNTED DZI AGATE TWO CIRCLE BEAD. 4.3x1.3 cm. Weight 11.8 gram. Domestic shipping $30 and oversea $100. Combined shipping available. Pick-up available in our NJ warehouse. We accept pre-See Sold Price
Sold2023Gold Vermeil sterling silver Tibetan dzi agate bead necklacemeasures: 18” long by 3mm wide Gemstone: 40x15mm tibetan Dzi agate Material: gold vermeil over sterling silverSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gold Vermeil sterling silver Tibetan dzi agate bead necklaceMeasurements: 18” long by 3mm wide Gemstone: 18x13mm tibetan dziagate Material: gold vermeil over sterling silver<See Sold Price
Sold2022TWO ANTIQUE TIBETAN DZI AGATE BEADSBoth Dzi beads has 9 eyes, was brought back to US from Germany at the 1990's. Good vintage condition with sign of wear commensurate with age. Please refer to the photos for more details. Length: 3.7 CSee Sold Price
Sold2021TWO SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEADS STRIPESTHE AGATE DZI BEADS FEATURING A STRIKING STRIKE PATTERN. BEARING WEAR AND PATINA FROM AGE.THEY ARE 30MM LONG EACH.PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Sino-Tibetan Dzi Beads NecklaceChinese Sino-Tibetan dzi bead necklace, suspended with a large dzi bead and two agate beads. Approx. 25inch L.See Sold Price
Sold2020Set of Tibetan Antique Dzi BeadsSet of two Tibetan antique agate Dzi beads. 1.25 -1.5 inch L. 
Provenance: The Estate of Los Angeles Beads Collector: Lynn & Rhodes.See Sold Price
2024A Pair Tibetan DZI Agate Inlay Gold/Silver Wires Beads w Lacquerware BoxTitle: A Pair Tibetan DZI Agate Inlay Gold/Silver Wires Beads w Lacquerware Box Date/Period: NA Origin: NA Dimension: 33(mm)1.30(inches) Weight:0.22lbs/99.5g Materials: DZI Agate Reserve: $239.00 ShipSee Sold Price
Sold2024SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD DOUBLE LOTUSTHE BEAUTIFUL AGATE DZI BEAD FEATURING A DOUBLE LOTUS AND TWO STRIPES. THE BEAD HAS WEAR FROM AGE. IT IS 33 MM LONG. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2023AN EXCELLENT SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 2 EYES 41MMTHE EXCELLENT RARE DZI BEAD WITH A TWO EYE PATTERN AND GEOMETRIC LINES. IT IS 41MM LONG. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION. WE PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING FOR YOUR CONVENIENCE.See Sold Price
Sold2016Two (2) Tibetan Style Agate & Dzi Bead Pendant NecklaceTwo (2) Tibetan Style Agate & Dzi Bead Pendant Necklace & Bracelet Set: comprised of oval agate carved beads with a massive Dzi bead pendant resting in the center of the necklace; Size: L: 34" (bead);See Sold Price
Sold2020Set of Tibetan Antique Cameo Agate & Dzi BeadsGroup of nine beads, two Tibetan style Dzi beads and seven cameo agate beads. 
Provenance: The Estate of Los Angeles Beads Collector: Lynn & Rhodes.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese/Tibetan Dzi Agate BeadsTwo collectible Chinese/Tibetan style dzi agate beads, with a small covered case. 1.32inch L (larger).See Sold Price
Sold2016Ancient Tibetan Two Eye dZi Bead.Ancient Tibetan Two Eye dZi Bead. The ancient Tibetan agate bead measuring approximately 18 x 9 mm and featuring two beautifully contrasting "eyes".See Sold Price
Sold2016Ancient Tibetan Two Eye dZi Bead.Ancient Tibetan Two Eye dZi Bead. The ancient Tibetan agate bead measuring approximately 29 x 10 mm and featuring two "eyes" with geometric banding with a light body tone. Note: Visible fracture throuSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ancient Tibetan Two Eye dZi Bead.Ancient Tibetan Two Eye dZi Bead. The ancient Tibetan agate bead measuring approximately 22.5 x 11.5 mm and featuring one full "eye" along with a partial "eye". The bead shows red dot iron stains throSee Sold Price
Sold2020Islamic Gold Pendnant.Islamic Gold Pendant. Size 28 mm. weight 2.48 grams. High karat hollow gold pendant shape of Bell decorated with circle design. two small agate beads.See Sold Price
Sold202371Ct Two New Tibetan Round Shape Agate DZi Beads Himalayan Asian ArtDimension: 18x17mm Natural History of Australian Opal & Mineral Auction by Thousand Planet Auction House featuring the beauty of Boulder Opal art in cabochon cutting and rough, well known Australian LSee Sold Price
Sold2022MASSIVE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 7 EYES 90MMTHE FANTASTIC AGATE DZI BEAD OF EXCELLENT LINES AND CONTRAST FEATURING 7 EYES IN A BEAUTIFUL GEOMETRIC PATTERN WITH TWO STRIPES ON EITHER END. BEARING EVEN WEAR, OXIDATION, SATIN LIKE PATINA ANDSOME WSee Sold Price
Sold2017Three Tibetan/Chinese Agate Dzi BeadsThree Tibetan/Chinese Agate Dzi Beads; one strung with 2 butterscotch amber beads on black cord, a striped agate bead and a part agate bead with inlay now mounted with silver top and hanger. Age relatSee Sold Price
Sold2022SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 2 EYESTHE ATTRACTIVE BEAD BEARS AN UNUSUAL BLUISH TINT AND A TWO EYE PATTERN. IT HAS SOFT WEAR AND A SILKY PATINA. 37MM LONG. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2024A Qing Dynasty Tibetan Agate Dzi Bead, 1644-1913This egg-shaped Dzi bead, featuring a bold central stripe flanked by two fainter lines, is a distinctive example of Qing Dynasty Tibetan craftsmanship. The deep, mottled blue-gray background and contrSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Qing Dynasty Tibetan Agate Dzi Bead, 1644–1912This egg-shaped Dzi bead, featuring a bold central stripe flanked by two fainter lines, is a distinctive example of Qing Dynasty Tibetan craftsmanship. The deep, mottled blue-gray background and contrSee Sold Price
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryFINE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 6 EYES BARREL 40MM$90(1 bid)
1 day LeftThousandPlanetAncient Late Medieval Sino Tibetan Agate Prayer Dzi Bead, 14th-17th Century$5
1 day LeftThousandPlanetAncient Late Medieval Sino Tibetan Agate Prayer Dzi Bead, 14th-17th Century$5
1 day LeftThousandPlanetPost Medieval Sino Tibetan Carnelian Agate Prayer Dzi Bead, 17th-20th Century$5(1 bid)
1 day LeftThousandPlanetPost Medieval Sino Tibetan Carnelian Agate Prayer Dzi Bead, 17th-20th Century$5
1 day LeftThousandPlanetAncient Middle Medieval Sino Tibetan Agate Prayer Dzi Bead, 11th-13th Century$5
1 day LeftThousandPlanetPost Medieval Sino Tibetan Elongated Agate Chung Dzi Bead, 17th-20th Century$5
1 day LeftThousandPlanetPost Medieval Sino Tibetan Carnelian Agate Prayer Dzi Bead, 17th-20th Century$5
1 day LeftThousandPlanetPost Medieval Sino Tibetan Carnelian Agate Prayer Dzi Bead, 17th-20th Century$5
1 day LeftThousandPlanetAncient Late Medieval Sino Tibetan Agate Prayer Dzi Bead, 14th-17th Century$5
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GallerySINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES DRAGON CLAWS 54MM$120(1 bid)
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GallerySINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD ARISTOCRAT PATTERN 56MM$80(1 bid)
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA LARGE SINO TIBETAN MASTER AGATE DZI BEAD MONK PATTERN 70MM$300(1 bid)