Sold2015Christmas DecorHoliday greeting cards, holiday frames and holiday stuffed animals/stuff animal ornaments.See Sold Price
Sold2016200 pcs of Lenox Holiday Christmas china200 pcs of Lenox Holiday Splendor Christmas chinaSee Sold Price
Sold20242 Lenox Holiday CHRISTMAS Serving Pieces IN ORIGINAL BOXES Chip & dip & tiered 2 bowl Serving2 Lenox Holidays Serving Pieces. Holly & Berry Design. Chip And Dip & Tiered Bowl Set. New. Original Boxes Check out other listing for coordinating items. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 5 Lenox Holiday CHRISTMAS Assorted Serving PiecesLot of 5 Lenox Holiday Assorted Tableware Pieces. Holly & Berry Design. (1) Gravy Boat with underplate, (1) Pitcher, (1) Salt & Pepper Set, (1) Cream & Sugar Set. No boxes. Check out other listing forSee Sold Price
Sold202270 PC. LENOX HOLIDAY CHRISTMAS DINNERWARE70 PC. LENOX HOLIDAY CHRISTMAS DINNERWARE: Classic holiday pattern having a 24K gold rim with holly & berry motif. Comprising; 8- Mugs, 10- Footed cups, 10- Saucers, 5- Bread plates, 8- Fruit/dessertSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 4 Lenox Fine China Holiday CHRISTMAS Assorted Serving & Baking Dishes NEW IN ORIGINAL BOXESLot of 4 Lenox Holiday Assorted Serving Dishes. Holly & Berry Design. (2) Loaf Pans, Small Square Baker, Lg. Rectangular Baker. ALL NEW IN Original Boxes-Check out other listing for coordinating itemsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 10 Lenox Holiday CHRISTMAS Assorted Tableware Pieces bowls, Serving & MoreLot of 7 Lenox Holiday Assorted Tableware Pieces. Holly & Berry Design. Including (3) large serving bowls, (4) candy trays/dishes, (1) utensil holder, (2) candy bowls. Varying sizes. No boxes. Check oSee Sold Price
Sold2024Huge Lenox Holiday Christmas Plates / Dishes lot including 8 Five Piece place Settings, 4 Dinner PlaHuge Lenox Holiday Christmas Plates / Dishes lot including 8 Five Piece place Settings, 4 Dinner Plates, 1 divided dish, 4 butter plates, 4 salad plates.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 3 Lenox Holiday CHRISTMAS Assorted Serving PiecesLot of 3 Lenox Holiday Assorted Tableware Pieces. Holly & Berry Design. (1) Soup Tureen, (2) Serving Platters. No boxes. Check out other listing for coordinating items. See photosSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lenox Holiday CHRISTMAS Four In One Serving Set NEW IN ORIGINAL BOX, Cake server covered reverses toLenox Holiday Four In One Serving Set. Holly & Berry Design. New. Original Box. Footed Cake Plate, Footed Cate Plate w/ Glass Dome, Chip & Dip, Punch Bowl All In One. Check out other listing for coordSee Sold Price
Sold20242 Lenox Holiday CHRISTMAS Divided Servers NEW IN THE ORIGINAL BOX2 Lenox Holiday Divided Servers. Holly & Berry Design. New. Original Boxes-. Approx.. 12". Check out other listing for coordinating items. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 4 Lenox HOLIDAY CHRISTMAS Serving Platters MOST NEWLot of 4 Lenox Holiday Serving Platters. Holly & Berry Design. Varyingaprox. sizes: (1) 16.5" , (1) 14", (2) 13.5. Some original boxes. Check out other listing for coordinating items. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 12 Lenox Holiday Christmas Plates..Lot of 12 Lenox Holiday Christmas Plates.., no grazing cracks or chips size, 10 and three-quarter inch with gold rimSee Sold Price
Sold2022ASSORTED HOLIDAY / CHRISTMAS ARTICLES, LOT OF TEN,including a ceramic Santa Claus figure signed to the underside "JAMES KISER / WOODSTOCK / VA. / Aug 05", a Santa Claus candy container, reindeer examples, and three bears with "Made in Germany" stickeSee Sold Price
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySanta's Best Tigger Disney EZ Light Animated Holiday Christmas Ornament 1998$20
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryHoliday Christmas Ornament Set Lot of 5 Five Red Baubles$30
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryHoliday Christmas Ornament Set Lot of 5 Five Santa Snowman Reindeer Teddy Bear Waterford$35
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryDisney Princess Icons Holiday Christmas Ornament Collection Set Glass Ornaments 21 Twenty One$35
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryWinnie The Pooh Ornament Set Collection of Eight 8 Holiday Christmas Ornaments$40
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryDisney Characters Holiday Christmas Ornament Collection Set Ornaments 18 Eighteen$40
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryDisney Characters Holiday Christmas Ornament Set Collection Mickey and Minnie Mouse Ornaments$40
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryDisney Holiday Christmas Ornament Collection Set Ceramic Ornaments 19 Nineteen Mickey Mouse$50
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryDisney Holiday Christmas Ornament Collection Set Plush Plastic Ornaments 16 Sixteen$50
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryDisney Animated Film Holiday Christmas Ornament Plastic Ball Ornaments Set$50
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryDisney Ornament Set Collection of Fifteen 15 Holiday Christmas Ornaments Mickey Mary Poppins Aurora$55
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryDisney Characters Holiday Christmas Ornament Collection Set Wood Plastic Ornaments 27 Twenty Seven$75
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryDisney Santa Mickey Mouse Reindeer Pluto Holiday Christmas Ornament Resin Ball Ornaments Set$75
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersTIFFANY CHRISTMAS HOLIDAY CRYSTAL BOWL FROSTED GARLAND Outer blue box included with purchase.$10
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryChristmas Holiday Rectangle Clear Glass Plate$20
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLenox Cinderella Castle 2016 Annual Disney Christmas Holiday Handcrafted Ornament$20
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryMickey and Minnie Mouse Disney Ceramic Serving Plates Christmas Holiday Plate Set$30