Sold2019Shepard Fairey - OBEY Art Skate DeckThe best quality hard-rock maple deck and an unrivaled patent-pending printing process. Skateboard dimensions: 8.5" x 32.75"See Sold Price
Sold2019Shepard Fairey - OBEY Art Skate DeckThe best quality hard-rock maple deck and an unrivaled patent-pending printing process. Skateboard dimensions: 8.5" x 32.75"See Sold Price
Sold2019Shepard Fairey - OBEY Art Skate DeckThe best quality hard-rock maple deck and an unrivaled patent-pending printing process. Skateboard dimensions: 8.5" x 32.75"See Sold Price
Sold2019Shepard Fairey - OBEY Art Skate DeckThe best quality hard-rock maple deck and an unrivaled patent-pending printing process. Skateboard dimensions: 8.5" x 32.75"See Sold Price
Sold2019Shepard Fairey - OBEY Art Skate DeckHigh quality hard-rock maple deck. Skateboard dimensions: 8.5" x 32.75” Rare skate edition, comes with certificationSee Sold Price
Sold2020Shepard Fairey - OBEY Art Skate DeckThe best quality hard-rock maple deck and an unrivaled patent-pending printing process. Skateboard dimensions: 8.5" x 32.75"See Sold Price
Sold2020Shepard Fairey - OBEY Art Skate DeckThe best quality hard-rock maple deck and an unrivaled patent-pending printing process. Skateboard dimensions: 8.5" x 32.75"See Sold Price
Sold2019Shepard Fairey - OBEY Art Skate DeckHigh quality hard-rock maple deck. Skateboard dimensions: 8.5" x 32.75” Rare skate edition, comes with certificationSee Sold Price
Sold2019SHEPARD FAIREY - ObeyHigh quality hard-rock maple deck. Skateboard dimensions: 8.5" x 32.75” Rare skate edition, comes with certificationSee Sold Price
Sold2021SHEPARD FAIREY ( OBEY ) Make Art Not War, LithographFrank "Shepard Fairey" is a very famous graphic artist, muralist, and overall artist. He was born on February 15, 1970 in Charleston, South Carolina in the United States. In 1988, the artist graduatedSee Sold Price
Sold2021SHEPARD FAIREY OBEY STREET ART LITHO PRINT 36"SHEPARD FAIREY OBEY STREET ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | ANDRE THE GIANT HAS A POSSE NYC LA -36" X 24" APPROX-PENCIL SIGNED-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP9721See Sold Price
Sold2021SHEPARD FAIREY OBEY STREET ART LITHO PRINT 24"SHEPARD FAIREY OBEY STREET ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | ANDRE THE GIANT HAS A POSSE NYC LA -24" X 18" APPROX-PENCIL SIGNED-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP9721See Sold Price
Sold2022SET OF 3 SHEPARD FAIREY OBEY STREET ART PRINTS 24"SET OF 3 SHEPARD FAIREY OBEY STREET ART LITHOGRAPH PRINTS, FRAMED | ANDRE THE GIANT HAS A POSSE NYC LA-24" X 18" APPROX EACH-PENCIL SIGNED-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP9721 Bidding on this item requires biddSee Sold Price
Sold2023Shepard Fairey Obey "American Rage" Art PrintShepard Fairey Obey giant art print, titled "American Rage". Signed and dated in pencil lower right. Excellent condition with a slight tear on right (see pictures). Measures 24" x 36".See Sold Price
Sold2022SHEPARD FAIREY 'Obey 2008' 8-Skateboard Deck Set'Obey 2008' by Shepard Fairey, 2008 Limited Edition 8-Skateboard deck set collab. with Zazzle. ‘Peace Bomber’, ‘Obey Skyline’, ‘Obey Goggles’, ‘Obey Worker&#See Sold Price
Sold2021Shepard Fairey (b.1970) Signed Obey Art SerigraphShepard Fairey (American, born 1970). "Obey Make Art Not War" serigraph. Features colors of red and off white with image of woman with flowers in hair. Pencil signed and dated lower right. Unframed. SSee Sold Price
Sold2022SHEPARD (SHEPPARD) FAIREY (B. 1970): SKATE DECK2020; signed "Shepard Fairey" on tail; 31 7/8 inches long; 8 3/8 inches wideSee Sold Price
Sold2019Shepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEYShepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEY Make Art Not War 2018 Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier Signé et daté en bas à droite 91,5 x 61,5See Sold Price
Sold2018Shepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEYShepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEY Make Art Not War 2018 Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier Signé et daté en bas à droite 91,5 x 61,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Shepard Fairey Obey Giant Hand Signed Numbered Art Print Keith Haring 270/450We have in Hand this Beautiful Shepard Fairey "Keith Haring" Art is for Everybody. 2020 Size 14.5 x 19 inches. Letterpress on cream cotton paper with hand-deckled edges. Signed in Pencil by Shepard FaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Shepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEYShepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEY _x000D_ Make Art Not War - 2018_x000D_ Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier_x000D_ Signé et daté en bas àSee Sold Price
Sold2023DEATH NYC LIMITED EDITION HAND SIGNED PRINT 18"DEATH NYC LIMITED EDITION HAND SIGNED GRAFFITI POP ART PRINT-OBEY SHEPARD FAIREY STYLE TAYLOR SWIFT STYLE -18" X 12.5" APPROX-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP11322See Sold Price
Sold2024Shepard Fairey, OBEY "Peace Mujar" on Metal - Urban Art, Graffiti, Street ArtShepard Fairey, Titled "Peace Mujar" from 2007Silkscreen on aluminum, edition1/2, signed on the verso, measures 19"×24 1/2".Comes with a COA from DirtypilotSee Sold Price
Sold2023SHEPARD FAIREY 'Obey x Bottega Montana' (2007) Diptych Skateboard Deck Set'Obey x Bottega Montana' by Shepard Fairey, 2007 Rare Limited Edition Diptych Skateboard deck set collab. with Bottega Montana. 8 x 31.25 Inches each. Screen print on (2x) 7-ply Canadian Maple hardwoSee Sold Price
Oct 16Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHShepard Fairey (Obey); Pimax, 'Nourf Skate with OBEY', 2020€2,000
Oct 16Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHShepard Fairey (Obey); Ernesto Yerena, 'Day of the dead skull (HMP)', 2018€3,800
Oct 19Sunstone Auction HouseSHEPARD FAIREY Signed OBEY GIANT RECORDS Limited Edition SCREEN PRINT Numbered$50
Oct 19Sunstone Auction HouseSHEPARD FAIREY Signed OBEY GIANT RECORDS Limited Edition SCREEN PRINT Numbered$50
Oct 19Sunstone Auction HouseSHEPARD FAIREY Signed 2014 OBEY EXCLAMATION Limited Edition LETTERPRESS$50
Oct 03ArtMeetsStreet x Mercer AuctionsSHEPARD FAIREY - GEOMETRIC DOVE - CERAMIC SCULPTURE - BLUE - OBEY$275