Sold201914K ITALIAN BAR LINK CYLINDER BRACELET14K ITALIAN BAR LINK CYLINDER BRACELET stamped '14K Italy Brev.', thickness 5.5mm, length 7in., safety catch, 12.4gms.See Sold Price
Sold2024ITALIAN DESIGN 14K YG FLEXIBLE BRACELETItalian design14K yellow gold 7.25 inch flexible wide link bracelet with buckle and bar clasp; 33.6 grams total weight - PLEASE NOTE: All invoices over $1,000 must be paid via expedited secure wire trSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Collection of Ladies Gold Jewelry in 18K & 14K1) 18K yellow and white gold Italian woven bracelet, lobster clasp, 7 in. L, 2) 14K yellow gold bracelet featuring bar links alternating with bezel set cubic zirconia, hallmarked lobster clasp, 3) 14KSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Trio of 14K Yellow Gold BraceletsA Trio of 14K Yellow Gold Bracelets A set of three 14K yellow gold bracelets, one is Italian and designed in a Byzantine style, one designed as bar links, and one designed as double triangles separateSee Sold Price
Sold201914k Italian Link BraceletDESCRIPTION: 14k link bracelet. MEASUREMENTS: 3.2 dwt (5.1 gr). 7" long.See Sold Price
Sold202214k GOLD ITALIAN LINK BRACELETHeavy wall hollow links 25mm wide. 7 inches. 60.3 dwt Condition: GoodTemp No 55-9055See Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies 14K Italian Double Link Bracelet, 38.61 GramsLadies Italian 14K yellow gold double link style bracelet. Marked "14K" and "FCL". The bracelet is 7" L and has a weight of 38.61 grams. Private Nashville, Tennessee estate.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE 14K ITALIAN FLEXIBLE LINK BRACELET.Italy, 4th quarter - 20th century. 14K yellow gold bracelet consisting of high polish and textured finish links of abstract design. Approx. 7.5"l, .50"w, 36gr. Clasp stamped "585, BREV, Uno-a-erre". CSee Sold Price
Sold2023Textured 14k Gold Italian Link Bracelet14k yellow gold textured chevron design bracelet. X-shaped links. "14k" "LSF" "Italy' and sun shaped logo stamped to reverse of box clasp. Length: 7". Weight: 20.7g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Unisex 14k Italian Gold Link BraceletVery nice 14k yellow gold unisex link bracelet, Rolex Jubilee style. Length = 7". Width = 1/3". Weight = 18.62gSee Sold Price
Sold202114K HOLLOW ITALIAN LINK BRACELET.7 - 1/2" long. No damage. 13.4 grams. Condition: (Excellent). Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2017Unisex 14k Italian Gold Link BraceletVery nice 14k yellow gold unisex link bracelet, Rolex Jubilee style. Length = 7". Width = 1/3". Weight = 18.62gSee Sold Price
Sold202314k Yellow Gold Ladies Italian Link Bracelet14k Ladies Italian Link Bracelet. Length 8 1/2", weight 25 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202215.20ct Diamond Ruby 14k Rose Gold Bar Link Bracelet 7" LongThis beautiful bracelet is crafted from 14k rose gold featuring 10 curve bar link frames, each set with baguette rubies, all totaling 15 carats. Between each bar link is a small rhombus shape link decSee Sold Price
Sold202215.20ct Diamond Ruby 14k Rose Gold Bar Link Bracelet 7" LongThis beautiful bracelet is crafted from 14k rose gold featuring 10 curve bar link frames, each set with baguette rubies, all totaling 15 carats. Between each bar link is a small rhombus shape link decSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Italian Teardrop Link BraceletDESCRIPTION: Vintage reversible bracelet marked 14K Italy with Italian assay mark. One side is polished, the reverse is brushed. Hallmarked for maker. MEASUREMENTS: 8-1/4" long, 3/4" wide. 48.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Italian Teardrop Link BraceletDESCRIPTION: Vintage reversible bracelet marked 14K Italy with Italian assay mark. One side is polished, the reverse is brushed. Hallmarked for maker. MEASUREMENTS: 8-1/4" long, 3/4" wide. 48.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Fine Italian 14K Link BraceletFine Quality Vintage Italian 14 Karat Yellow Gold Link Bracelet. Stamped 14K. Measures 7-5/8" L, 1/4" W. Approx. weight: 21.80 grams. This bracelet was made circa mid 1980s and has been stored unusedSee Sold Price
Sold202114K DIAMOND FANCY BAR LINK BRACELETset with 7 round diamonds approx. 1.25 carats, height 4mm, length 7.25in., in yellow gold, stamped 14K, 8gms.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE 14K ITALIAN BEAD & PANTHER LINK BRACELETVINTAGE 14K ITALIAN BEAD & PANTHER LINK BRACELET: 14K yellow gold bracelet has a beautiful patina. Stylized panther link alternating with beads form this 6.5'' long bracelet. Total weight approximatesSee Sold Price
Sold201714K Yellow Gold Italian Link BraceletA 14K yellow brushed and polished gold round link Italian bracelet, 8.5" long, 16dwtSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Gold Italian Flat Link Bracelet NecklaceOval shaped hallow 14k bangle.  Swirl design, safety closure. 14k, 10grms. Size: 2.75 x 3"See Sold Price
Sold2021Substantial 14K Italian Gold Chain Link Bracelet14K Italian chain link gold bracelet. Marked "14K" and "Italy." 9" long with clasp. 8.375" without clasp. 28 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202014K YELLOW GOLD ITALIAN LINK BRACELETA 14KT yellow gold bracelet from Italy. There are interlocking rings that circles around the bracelet and is has a easy release magnetic clasp. It measures 7' long and weighs 4.6 grams.See Sold Price
5 days LeftPlatinum Auction GroupFope Solo Bracelet Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Rondel Motif Flex It$400(1 bid)
2024Eric's Estate & JewelryDiamond Heart and Bar Link Bracelet in 14K Yellow and White GoldSee Sold Price
13 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryDiamond Heart and Bar Link Bracelet in 14K Yellow and White Gold$670
6 days LeftJasper52Men's Curb Bar Link Chain Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 8.75 Inches, 26.17 Grams$1,900