Vintage Sterling Silver Siam Niello Bangle Bracelet, 28.6 GramsTyler Greer Auctioneer4.3(4)$16 days Left
Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle BraceletRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery4.5(1.3k)$1Feb 17, 2026
SoldVintage Estate Sterling Silver Etched Bangle BraceletFOR SALE IS THIS LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER ETCHED BANGLE BRACELET. THE BRACELET MEASURES ABOUT 5/8" WIDE AND WEIGHS 24.2g. THE CIRCUMFERENCE OF THE BRACELET MEASURES 7 1/4". THIS WOULD MAKSee Sold Price
SoldVTG Navajo Bangle Bracelet Ingot Sterling Silver Native American G. BegayPhenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver ingot statement hand etched design bangle bracelet by the Navajo artist George Begay. The inside circumference of the bangle is about 8" and it weighs about 2See Sold Price
SoldNavajo Nora TAHE Sterling Bangle BraceletStunning Nora Tahe Navajo sterling silver bangle bracelet with hand etched tribal design. Measures a little under 3/4" and 2 3/4" inside from side to side. Marker "T" with Nora Tahe's hallmark and staSee Sold Price
SoldNavajo TAHE Sterling Bangle BraceletStunning Nora Tahe Navajo sterling silver bangle bracelet with hand etched tribal design. Measures a little under 3/4" and 2 3/4" inside from side to side. Marker "T" with Nora Tahe's hallmark and staSee Sold Price
Sold.925 Sterling Silver Graduated Ball Beads Necklace 18 in. ; .925 Sterling Bangle Bracelet Etched.925 Sterling Silver Graduated Ball Beads Necklace 18 in. ; .925 Sterling Bangle Bracelet Etched 2 1/2 in. ; .925 Sterling CZ Quality Hoops Earrings 1 in. diameterSee Sold Price
Sold(2) VICTORIAN STERLING & GOLD FILLED BRACELETSA 19th century English hallmarked sterling silver buckle bracelet. It is 3/4" wide and weighs 49.5g. Also includes an antique Victorian era etched gold filled bangle bracelet. It is 1/2" wide and weigSee Sold Price
SoldNavajo Silver Turquoise & Coral Inlay Cuff BangleVintage Zuni or Navajo Native American sterling silver ornate crushed turquoise and coral inlay cuff bangle bracelet, etched: "250 / GA / GA." Bangle: 1.31" W with 7.0" inner circumference. Approx: 2.See Sold Price
SoldLot 4 Vtg Sterling Silver Cuff/Bangle BraceletsLot of 4 vintage sterling silver cuff and bangle bracelets. Bangle with etched line detail and gold plating. Cuffs with raised grape and decorative scroll details. Sizes vary slightly, bangle approx 2See Sold Price
SoldVINTAGE STERLING SILVER GEMSTONE BRACELETS, RINGA lot of vintage sterling silver jewelry. A total of 4 items, a cocktail ring with emerald and cubic zirconia, a hinged bangle bracelet with etched accents, two cubic zirconia link bracelets, one of wSee Sold Price
SoldNavajo Bangle Bracelet Sterling Silver Ingot Tribal Design Signed NativePhenomenal Navajo hefty sterling silver statement double sided ingot bangle bracelet with hand etched tribal design. The inside circumference is 7.5" as shown. Exceptional craftsmanship and attentionSee Sold Price
SoldSterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletVintage Sterling Silver Large Cuff Bangle Bracelet with Malachite and Turquoise Inlay. Etched signature CH. Measures 1" W, 5-1/2" interior circumference plus 1" opening. Approx. weight: 150.05 grams.See Sold Price
SoldVictorian 1880s Sterling Expansion Bangle BraceletAntique Victorian sterling silver bangle bracelet with expansion links, circa 1880s. Rectangular links with scalloped ends and etched engravings alternate with smaller criss-cross patterned links. HidSee Sold Price
SoldJewelry: Gold and Silver Bracelet with DiamondsGold bangle bracelet topped with sterling silver with 30 single-cut bezel-set diamonds and bead-set diamonds, diamonds are I-1, average colors N-O and Q-R, etched 119 inside, weighs 41.9 grams. DisplaSee Sold Price
SoldSterling Table Top ItemsLot of Ten (10) Vintage Assorted Sterling Silver Table top Items. Comprised of a cup, etched crystal dish with sterling mounts, 2 napkin rings, bangle bracelets, sugar tong, and 4 flatware pieces. EacSee Sold Price
SoldStingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle braceletStingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle bracelet centering a patinated sterling silver applique, set with black and white single cut diamonds weighing in total approximately 1.39 cts., mounted inSee Sold Price
SoldTurquoise & Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletTurquoise & Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. 9.56 oz t. 5.75" length.See Sold Price
SoldJohn Hardy Kali Collection Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet 75 GramsJohn Hardy Kali Collection Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet ? 75 Grams Product Description: This bold and elegant John Hardy bangle bracelet is part of thSee Sold Price
SoldKalo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Lot of 8METAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelets opening measures approx. 62-69 x 55-60mm. Bracelets width from 3.5 to 6.5mm. MARKED: Hand Wrought Kalo Sterling 19,9 RRB. WEIGHT: 206.8 grams.GemstonesSee Sold Price
SoldTIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETComes in original Tiffany box and navy blue velvet box with silk inner lining. Stamped Tiffany on bracelet. Dimensions: (tiffany box) H 3.75"x W 5.5'x D 5.5" Total weight: 3.010 oztCondition: ModerateSee Sold Price
SoldAuthentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletAuthentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Inner: 2.1 x 1.6 inch 1.1 Inch wide 5.3 mm depth Sterling silver 39.8 Free Insured shipping. All Items come with a Free White ribbon gift box. ..See Sold Price
SoldVintage Hermes Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletIn Original Box and Bag, Iconic H Motif 57.05 DWT 2 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
SoldSpinelli Kilcollin Jupiter Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet with BoxSpinelli Kilcollin Jupiter Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet with Box and PapersSee Sold Price
SoldVINTAGE GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 51GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE Georg Jensen sterling silver bangle Inside Measures 2.62" wide in diameter Bangle measure 3.3mm thick Will fit a 7.25" wrist Vintage, Pre-owned in good condition, pSee Sold Price
SoldGeorg Jensen Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet No. 501METAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit 6.75" wrist and is 13.5mm at widest point. MARKED: Georg Jensen 925 Demark 501. WEIGHT: 47 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color aSee Sold Price