Sold2019Lot of Harley Davidson Items incl Hats, License PlateLot of Harley Davidson Items incl Hats, License Plate Holders, Handkerchiefs, Towel, etcSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 3:1950's Harley-Davidson Promotional Items.Lot includes a Harley-Davidson pocket knife, Harley-Davidson license holder with a few stress cracks and lastly a new in the box Harley-Davidson pencil with original paperwork. Condition (Excellent).See Sold Price
Sold2024Motorcycle Harley-Davidson License Plate Frames (7), most Southern shops w/logos, VG toMotorcycle Harley-Davidson License Plate Frames (7), most Southern shops w/logos, VG to Exc cond 5"H x 7.5"W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Motorcycle Harley-Davidson License Plate Frames (7), TN, IN & IL shops, most w/logo, VG toMotorcycle Harley-Davidson License Plate Frames (7), TN, IN & IL shops, most w/logo, VG to Exc cond, 5"H x 7.5"W.See Sold Price
Sold20212 Metal Eagle License Plates New in Package by Pilot2 Metal Eagle License Plates New in Package by PilotSee Sold Price
Sold20221960's Harley-Davidson Metal License Plate Filler (TAC)rated 9.75, 5.25"x7", SST sign has excellent color and shine, from Thurnall's Columbus, Ind., marked R.R.Schuler & Co. Elkhart, Ind. TAC #040306See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE AUBURN HARLEY DAVIDSON POLICE MOTORCYCLE RUBBER6.25" Vintage 1950's AUBURN Rubber Plastic Toy POLICE HARLEY DAVIDSON Motorcycle with LICENSE PLATE Toy Motorcycle made by Auburn Rubber Co, around the 1950s. It is 6.25" long and 4 5/8" tall. Good coSee Sold Price
Sold2024Harley Davidson Black Leather 03 Skull Cap, Size LHarley Davidson black leather skull cap with black embroidery across the front that reads Harley Davidson 03. New in package. Size Large.See Sold Price
Sold2021Harley Davidson V Twin Regulation Size License PlateHarley Davidson V Twin Regulation Size License PlateSee Sold Price
Sold2018Motorycycle LotLot misc. motorcycle related items including boxed Harley Davidson clutch plates, 1959 Nebraska license plate, early photograph with posed motorcycle riders (one has flag "MEET US AT SARATOGA"), MotorSee Sold Price
Sold20226 license plates and a Harley Davidson plague5 motorcycle license plates, one car license plate and a Harley Davidson plagueSee Sold Price
Sold2023Harley Davidson Road Rally Video Game New in PackageHarley Davidson Road Rally or Roadrally Video Game New in PackageSee Sold Price
Sold2016AUTOMOTIVE LOTAUTOMOTIVE LOT box of Blue Crown Spark Plugs, 10 factory sealed plug, empty Harley Davidson Spark Plug box, 6 metal License plate toppers, C5-7.See Sold Price
Sold2020Buddy L Harley Davidson Motorcycle Model ClassicBuddy L Harley Davidson Motorcycle Model Classic Cruiser New in PackageSee Sold Price
Sold2015Japanese Harley Davidson Motorcycle Toy.Tin litho friction. Made by I. Metal Toys Japan. Marked "Harley" on one side and "Davidson" on the other side of the gas tank. Original headlight and license plate. Original rubber tires. Some scratchSee Sold Price
Sold2015Japanese Harley Davidson Motorcycle Toy.Tin litho friction. Marked "Made in Japan" and "Harley Davidson" on both sides of gas tank. Has original license plate. Minor to moderate scratching throughout. Some slight fading to top part of motorSee Sold Price
Sold2021Barney Fife - 4 Piece PackageThis Barney Fife Bundle - includes a matted limited edition lithograph of Barney Fife, a License Plate Holder (I'd Rather Be Watching the Andy Griffith Show), a 6 piece postcard set featuring memorablSee Sold Price
Sold202133 Pcs Harley-Davidson Christmas DecorationsAlso includes license plates and drink coasters. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required toSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE AUBURN POLICE MOTORCYCLE HARLEY TRIKE BLUEVintage 1950's AUBURNPOLICE MOTORCYCLE HARLEY-DAVIDSON TRIKE Rubber Toy Number 521 on Rear License Plate "POLICE" on Front Wheel PlateApproximately 4 1/16" Long x 1 7/8" Wide Approximately 2 5/8" TallSee Sold Price
Sold2019Harley Davidson Flame Hand Grips 56518-02 New inHarley Davidson Motorcycle Flame Hand Grips 56518-02 New in PackageSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 9 New in Package Cars including Hot Wheels, Pez Dispenser Cars, Speed Racer, Harley DavidsonLot of 9 New in Package Cars including Hot Wheels, Pez Dispenser Cars, Speed Racer, Harley DavidsonSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot Of 2 Disneyland Paris License Plates - 5 Years TheLot Of 2 Disneyland Paris License Plates - 5 Years The Year To Be Here~RARE New In Package SealedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mixed Lot of Toys - Barbie and Brittney SpearsMixed Lot of Toys including Barbie Harley Davidson Motorcycle and (2) Play Along Toys - Brittney Spears Dolls - One in Skirt and other in Pants. All new in packages. Some storage wear to the boxes. AlSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot Of NOS Harley Davidson Piston Rings In BoxNice lot of 10 new old stock Harley Davidson piston ring sets in original Harley boxes. One package has been opened to show contents and original Harley box with nice bright graphics inside. Boxes meaSee Sold Price
5 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCGroup of 2 AAA Radiator Emblem & License Plate Topper; New York Medical, Kansas$10
Oct 27Check the Oil Promotions, LLCGroup of 3 1950 Ohio, 1941 Illinois, 1947 New York License Plates$10
5 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCGroup of 2 AAA Automobile Club of Syracuse & Cortland New York Advertising License Plate Topper &$10
Oct 06M.J. Stasak Jr. Auction and Appraisal ServiceLittle Falls New York Auto Club License Plate Badge$1