Sold2020Vintage Native American Fred Harvey Era SterlingVintage Native American Fred Harvey Era Sterling Turquoise Bracelet. The inside circumference is about 6.5”, the cuff can be carefully adjusted. Weighs about 18 Gr. Unmarked as most vintage NatiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fred Harvey Era Bracelet Navajo Sterling Snakes ArrowsStunning vintage Navajo Fred Harvey era sterling silver cuff bracelet, traditional Native design accented with powerful symbols of arrows and snakes on each side. The cuff measures about 1 1/4" wide aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Navajo Fred Harvey Era Turquoise Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver NativeStunning vintage collectible Navajo Fred Harvey era sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 7. Wonderful collectible piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring is accented with a gorgeous turquoiseSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG Rare Maisel Trading Fred Harvey Era Cuff BraceletExceptional, vintage, rare Native American Fred Harvey Era Maisel's Trading Post sterling silver and turquoise cuff bracelet in nice vintage condition. Phenomenal craftsmanship and attention to detailSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Navajo Fred Harvey Era Plain Silver BraceletSterling Silver | | Vintage Navajo Fred Harvey Era Plain Silver Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Good (no breaks or damages) | Approximate Weight: 11 | Bracelet: 5.5" innerSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Pin Brooch Ingot Sterling Turquoise Fred Harvey EraPhenomenal vintage Native American Fred Harvey era collector quality brooch/pin. Traditional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Ingot sterling silver tribal design. Measures about 2". Good vintageSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Fred Harvey Era Sterling Turquoise BraceletNavajo Fred Harvey Era Sterling Turquoise Bracelet. Rare 3 stone design. 43 Gr, 6.5” inside circumference, thick heavy guage silver. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested fSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Native American Fred Harvey Era ThunderbirdNative American Fred Harvey Era Thunderbird Bracelet. Sterling silver, turquoise. The inside circumference is about 6 ”, the cuff can be carefully adjusted. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieceSee Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Fred Harvey Era Sterling Turquoise CuffNative American Fred Harvet Era Sterling Turquoise Cuff Bracelet. The inside circumference is about 6 3/4”, the cuff can be carefully adjusted. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has beeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Bracelet Fred Harvey EraOld Pawn Navajo Bracelet Fred Harvey Era. Sterling, turquoise, Dog design. 6 1/4" Inside circumference with gap, adjustable. 27 grams. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has bSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Bracelet 14K Accents Fred Harvey EraOld Pawn Navajo Bracelet 14K Accents. Fred Harvey Era. Sterling. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. 20 Grams, 6 1/2" Inside circumference wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Fred Harvey Era Coral Cuff BraceletOld Pawn Navajo Fred Harvey era Sterling silver and Mediterranean coral cabochons cuff bracelet in wonderful vintage condition. Intricate, detailed design in sterling silver, triple coral cabochons acSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG Navajo Fred Harvey Era Cuff Bracelet Sterling Siver Turquoise ThunderbirdFor your consideration is this wonderful example of vintage, collectible Native American Art. This vintage Fred Harvey era bracelet features thunderbird design, that has been intricately hand etched aSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Fred Harvey Era Cuff Bracelet Sterling Siver Turquoise ThunderbirdFor your consideration is this wonderful example of vintage, collectible Native American Art. This vintage Fred Harvey era bracelet features thunderbird design, that has been intricately hand etched aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Navajo Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Vintage Sterling Stackable Cuff Bracelet HandFor your consideration is this fabulous vintage Fred Harvey era Navajo sterling silver hand stamped ingot cuff bracelet with hand etched tribal design in nice vintage condition with patina. This fabulSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Zuni Fred Harvey Era BraceletOld Pawn Zuni Fred Harvey Era Bracelet. Rare.Sterling and turquoise. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested for silver content. 27 Gr. Inside circumference is about 6 1.4. AdjustaSee Sold Price
Sold2020FRED HARVEY ERA TURQUOISE BRACELET STERLING SILVERVERY OLD UNMARKED CUFF, TESTED STERLING SILVER VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 17.7MM. WEIGH 16.2 GRAMS. USED CONDITION. FITS A 7.5 INCH WRIST WITH A32MM GSee Sold Price
Sold2024"JP" FRED HARVEY ERA TURQUOISE BRACELET STERLINGHALLMARKED "JP STERLING" SILVER CUFF. VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURES 24MM WIDE. FITS A 7 1/2 INCH WRIST WITH A 37MM GAP. WEIGHS 15.2 GRAMS. EXCELLENT USED CONSee Sold Price
Sold2024FRED HARVEY ERA TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLINGLARGE HALLMARKED "BELL STERLING" SILVER CUFF. VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURES 46MM WIDE. FITS A 7 1/2 INCH WRIST WITH A 34MM GAP. WEIGHS 36.8 GRAMS. EXCELLENTSee Sold Price
Sold2023FRED HARVEY ERA TURQUOISE BOLO TIE STERLING SILVERFABULOUS MORENCI TURQUOISE VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN NAVAJO JEWELRY. BRAIDED LEATHER NECKLACE MEASURES 37 INCES LONG. TESTED STERLING SILVER BOLO 54MM BY 35MM.. WEIGHS 24.3 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2021FRED HARVEY ERA ROYSTON TURQUOISE STERLING CUFFOLD PAWN VINTAGE HANDMADE SOUTHWESTERN NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO PIECE UNSIGNED UNMARKED. TESTED STERLING SILVER. UNIQUE GREEN BLUE MATRIX STONE FROM ROYSTON MINE. BRACELET HAS REPAIR OR REINFORCEMENT ONSee Sold Price
Sold2023FRED HARVEY ERA TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLINGTURQUOISE CUFF STERLING SILVER. VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 25 MM WIDE, WEIGHS 19.3GRAMS. FITS A 7 1/2 INCH WRIST WITH A 32MM GAP. EXCELLENT USED CONDISee Sold Price
Sold2023FRED HARVEY ERA TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLINGVINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN SILVER JEWELRY. MEASURES 17MM WIDE. FITS A 7 1/2 INCH WRIST WITH A 28MM GAP. WEIGHS 10.9GRAMS. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2020FRED HARVEY ERA TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLINGROYSTON GREEN TURQUOISE UNMARKED, TESTED STERLING SILVER VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURES 23MM WIDE. WEIGHS 17.4 GRAMS. FITS A 7" WRIST WITH A 28MM GAP. GREAT USee Sold Price
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Turquoise Native American Fred Harvey Era Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet$76
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYFred Harvey Era Thunderbird Bracelet Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$220
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Fred Harvey Era Navajo Green Turquoise Sterling Silver Dangle Earrings$78
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$145
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Needlepoint Lapis Dangle Statement Earrings Sterling Silver 4"$315
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Native American$260
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Native American$360
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old Pawn$200
2 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Modern CHEYENNE HARRIS Native American Indian Necklace. NAVAJO Jewelry Artist. Sterling Silver wi$200
6 days LeftWinfield Auction GalleryAntique Southwest Native American Navajo Pima Woven Polychrome Basket Circa 1920$100