Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 8. Measures 1" in diameter. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Sterling Native VintageStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and Kingman turquoise cluster ring in size 8. Wonderful collector piece, traditional cluster Navajo design. Gorgeous stones. The ring measures a litSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Sterling Native VintageStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and Kingman turquoise cluster ring in size 8. Wonderful collector piece, traditional cluster Navajo design. Gorgeous stones. The ring measures a litSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 9Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 9. Measures 1" on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. Patina. Stunning piece.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8.Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8 Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8, Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2023OLD PAWN NAVAJO STERLING TURQUOISE CLUSTER RINGOLD PAWN NAVAJO STERLING TURQUOISE CLUSTER RING -SZ 7 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped.Appointments are required for local pickups.Same-day appointmenSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 8. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 1/4" tall on the frontSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Thunderbird Ring Sz8For your consideration is this exquisite vintage Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver and turquoise cabochon statement ring in wonderful vintage condition. The ring features an intricately hand etched ThunSee Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise Cluster RingNative American Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Kingman Turquoise Cluster Ring, Size 8, measures 1.5'' x 1.25'', 18.5g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7. Sterling silver, Kingman turquoise, squash blossom design. 1 1/8" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz 8Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz 8. Sterling, turquoise. 3/4" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.5Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.5. Sterling, coral, turquoise. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 3/8" talSee Sold Price
Sold2022OLD PAWN SNAKE EYE TURQUOISE STERLING RING SZ 8VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO ARTISAN HANDMADE PIECE. 30 PETIT POINT STONES. LIKELY BY HALOO FAMILY. UNSIGNED UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. RING SIZE 8. HEIGHT 3/4". WEIGHS 5 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $See Sold Price
Sold20221970S SPIDERWEB TURQUOISE STERLING CLUSTER RINGUNIQUE VINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO 7 STONE RING. SIGNED "MEAP". WEIGHS 24 GRAMS TOTAL. TESTED STERLING SILVER. HEIGHT 1-5/8" X 1-1/2" WIDE. RING SIZE 6. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Turquoise Cluster RingSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Cluster Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 14 Grams | Dimensions: Ring: 8.75 size, 1.5" face width |See Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Turquoise Cluster RingSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Cluster Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Dimensions: Ring: 8 size, 1.25" face width, 3mm diameter center stone | WeightSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Turquoise Cluster RingSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Cluster Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:7.6 Grams, | Dimensions: Ring: 8.5 size, 1.25" face width |See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Turquoise Cluster RingSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Cluster Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:10.8 Grams, | Dimensions: Ring: 8.25 size, 1.5" face width |See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Mixed Nevada Turquoise Cluster RingSterling Silver | Genuine Mixed Nevada Turquoise | Old Pawn Mixed Nevada Turquoise Cluster Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:12.8 Grams, | Dimensions: Ring: 7 size, 1.75"See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Royston Turquoise & Coral Cluster RingSterling Silver | Genuine Royston Turquoise & Coral | Old Pawn Royston Turquoise & Coral Cluster Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:14.8 Grams, | Dimensions: Ring: 7.5 sizSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 10.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 10.5. Weighs about 15 gr., Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 5.5Stunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 5.5. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. WeSee Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYMassive Navajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Adjustable$520
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYMassive Navajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Adjustable$520
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Red Spiny Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Dean Brown$280
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Onyx Cluster Ring Sz 8 Turquoise Lapos Coral Sterling Silver P. Yazzie$145
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Green Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Native Signed$115
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Green Turquoise Statement Cluster Ring Sz 8.5 Sterling Silver Native$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$105
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Cluster Statement Ring Sz 8.5 Sterling Silver Signed$140
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old Pawn$200
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Native American Connie Hattie$100
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Red Spiny Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 6 Sterling Silver K. Brown$140
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Jeanette Platero$235
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Dry Creek Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver J Begay$180
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Prickly Pear Cactus Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Turquoise Orange Spiny$185(1 bid)
May 19Annzstiques Auction HouseOld Vintage Native American Navajo Turquoise & Leaf Sterling Ring sz 10$195
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Green Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 9.5 Sterling Silver Native Signed$115
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Cluster Ring Sz 5.5 Sterling Silver Blue Gem Mine Turquoise$235
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 7.5 Sterling Silver Native Signed$92
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Bennie Ration Kingman Turquoise Sunface Kachina Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Signed$115