Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 10.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 10.5. Weighs about 15 gr., Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 5.5Stunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 5.5. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. WeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7. Sterling silver, Kingman turquoise, squash blossom design. 1 1/8" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. Traditional design.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8.Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8 Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Measures 1" by 1 1/4" on the front.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz 7.5For your consideration is this stunning Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver southwestern mine turquoise ring size 7.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditioSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8, Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 4.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 4.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz 5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring, size 5. Tested silver.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 5.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 5.5. Sterling silver, nice size turquoise statement ring. 1" tall. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 4.5See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz.Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 12. Weighs about 30 gr. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Turquoise Ring Sz 6.5For your consideration is this spectacular Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral squash blossom design ring in size 6.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This one of a kind, Museum qualitSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 9Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 9. Measures 1" on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. Patina. Stunning piece.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz.Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 7.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1.5" tall on the frontSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 8. Measures 1" in diameter. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 8. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 1/4" tall on the frontSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6. Hallmarked WD, stamped sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6. Measures 1 1/4" on the front. Squash blossom desing. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver contentSee Sold Price
Sold2023OLD PAWN NAVAJO STERLING TURQUOISE CLUSTER RINGOLD PAWN NAVAJO STERLING TURQUOISE CLUSTER RING -SZ 7 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped.Appointments are required for local pickups.Same-day appointmenSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz.6.5. Measures about 2" on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
3 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseOld Vintage Native American Navajo Turquoise & Leaf Sterling Ring sz 10$195
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$105
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$52
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old Pawn$200
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$145
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Ingot Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise 7"$380
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYFred Harvey Era Thunderbird Bracelet Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$360
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American$360
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Ring Sz 7 Sterling Silver Jeanette Platero$235
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Jeanette Platero$235
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Red Spiny Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 6 Sterling Silver K. Brown$140
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Dry Creek Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver J Begay$180
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Inlay Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Turquoise Coral Lapis Elgin Hoskie$115
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Dry Creek Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 7 Sterling Silver J Begay$190
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYMassive Navajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Adjustable$520
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYMassive Navajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Adjustable$520
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Prickly Pear Cactus Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Turquoise Orange Spiny$185(1 bid)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Red Spiny Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Dean Brown$280
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Onyx Cluster Ring Sz 8 Turquoise Lapos Coral Sterling Silver P. Yazzie$145