Vintage Brumm 1:43 scale diecast model of the 1909 Blitzen Benz race car.Basel Auction House4.5(53)$242 days Left
Vintage Folk Art Coffee / Tobacco Tin Wooden Racer / Race Car ToyKraft Auction Service4.4(808)$30(2 bids)3 days Left
Early Gendron Wheel Co. Open Wheel #4 Racer Pedal CarKraft Auction Service4.4(808)$30(2 bids)2 days Left
Toy Race Car, Hubley, cast iron, appears to be originally painted blue color from underside, cor...Rich Penn Auctions4.3(453)$10(3 bids)
Vintage Folk Art Wooden Racer / Race Car Toy / Made From Tobacco / Coffee CanKraft Auction Service4.4(808)$253 days Left
SoldSchuhmann, RennwagenSchuhmann, Racing Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., very rareSee Sold Price
SoldGunthermann, Gordon Bennett RennwagenGunthermann, Gordon Bennett Rennwagen, 30 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, minimale Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1900, Gummibereifung, zwei Fahrer, sehr schoner OriginalzustandSee Sold Price
SoldPaya, Bugatti Rennwagen I-970Paya, Bugatti Rennwagen I-970, 45 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Lackmangel, Spanien, um 1940, alles originalSee Sold Price
SoldWuco, Rennwagen Super RacerWuco, Rennwagen Super Racer, W.-Germany, 48 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1-See Sold Price
SoldGunthermann, Gordon Bennett RennwagenGunthermann, Gordon Bennett Rennwagen, 22 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1900, Gummibereifung, zwei Fahrer, alles originalSee Sold Price
SoldMetalgraf, Fiat RennwagenMetalgraf, Fiat Rennwagen, 33 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Italien, um 1920, zwei Fahrer, Nr. 5, Rotbereich teilweise farblich ausgebessertSee Sold Price
SoldWüco Indianapolis RennwagenTin toy, flywheel drive, function tested, lithographed, colour orange, 60ies, Made in Germany, 48 cm, good condition, small colour touch-ups, the model is considered the best Wüco toy everBlechspieSee Sold Price
SoldIssmayer, Gordon Bennett RennwagenIssmayer, Gordon Bennett Rennwagen, 17 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk defekt, Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1900, zwei Fahrer, lithografiertSee Sold Price
SoldDistler, Rennwagen No 35Distler, Racing car No 35, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., black area part. refinished, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
SoldMaerklin, Rennbahn 13301 G/3 mit rotem Rennwagen No 5Maerklin, Race Track 13301 G/3 with red coloured Racing Car No 5, Germany pw, tin,, box (lower part), nice original conditionSee Sold Price
SoldTippco, Bugatti Rennwagen mit LichtTippco, Bugatti Racing Car with Light, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
SoldAlemanni, RennwagenAlemanni, Rennwagen, 24 cm, Blech, Italien, um 1910, Schiebemodell, zwei Fahrer, lithografiertSee Sold Price
SoldTippco, Bugatti Rennwagen mit LichtTippco, Bugatti Rennwagen mit Licht, Germany VK, 49 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LMSee Sold Price
SoldTippco, Bugatti RennwagenTippco, Bugatti Racing Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., min. bleached out, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
SoldFV Favre, RennwagenFV Favre, Rennwagen, 20 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk defekt, Lackmangel, Rostschaden, Frankreich, um 1900, Gummibereifung, handlackiert, Startnummer 4See Sold Price
SoldGunthermann, Silver Bullet RennwagenGunthermann, Silver Bullet Rennwagen, Germany VK, 55 cm, Blech, UW hakt, LM, Z 3See Sold Price
SoldWuco, Rennwagen Super RacerWuco, Rennwagen Super Racer, W.-Germany, 48 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
SoldDistler, Rennwagen J.D.N. 3715 35Distler, Rennwagen J.D.N. 3715 35, 50 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Lackmangel, Deutschland, 1920-1930, mit zwei Lampen und Fahrer, Stossstange fehlt, vergilbtSee Sold Price
SoldDistler, Rennwagen "Swift"Distler, Racing Car "Swift", Germany pw, tin, paint d., min. rust d.See Sold Price
SoldGEM, Super Racer RennwagenGEM, Super Racer racing car, 49 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
SoldAlfa Romeo RennwagenAlfa Romeo Rennwagen, Italy, 43 cm, Blech, LM, um 1940, Schiebemodell, Z 2See Sold Price
SoldJep, Bugatti RennwagenJep, Bugatti Rennwagen, 40 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Frankreich, um 1940, Nr. 4, mit Fahrer, lithografiertSee Sold Price