Sold2015Lot of 6 VINTAGE METAL SPACE GUNSNice lot of original Space Guns. Largest measures 9" Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of 6 VINTAGE METAL SPACE GUNSNice lot of all original Space Guns. Largest measures 11" Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 6: MOSTLY AMERICAN-MADE SPACE RAY GUNS.One marked "Space Jet." One or two are marked "Ideal" and "Renwal." Two colorful clicker guns have moving rockets when triggers pulled.Condition:(Very Good - Excellent).Largest: 8 - 1/2" x 5" x 1/2".DSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 6: VARIOUS FOREIGN-MADE PLASTIC & METAL SPACE GUNS.Some in original packages, some on original card. There is a knock-off Star Wars Galaxia, some other plastic pistols including one with three figures, as well as other ones in bags with header cards.See Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 7: VARIOUS-MADE PLASTIC SPACE GUNS.Some are cap guns and some are clicker guns. One is marked "Electra," looks to be hand-painted.Condition:(Very Good - Excellent).Largest: 11" x 6" x 1- 1/2".Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2018LOT OF VINTAGE TOYSIncludes tin space guns, glass candy containers, cast iron train engine, rubber cars, and more. Largest 6 1/2" Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021Boxed Japanese Tin Litho Atomic Space Ray GunsSix (6). Japanese. 1960s. Lithographed tin. Each features a window through which the sparking action can be seen. Includes three "Space Ray" guns and three "Atomic" guns. Box 12 x 8.5 x 1.75". New oldSee Sold Price
Sold2019Case of 9: Plastic Battery Operated Space Signal Guns.Made in Hong Kong. Each has original box with insert and Morse Code sheet. All nine come with an original shipping box. Toys and box are near mint. 5-1/2".Condition: Dimensions: Box: 12" x 6 - 1/4" xSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 6: Comtemp. Japanese & Chinese Space Toys.Three in the original boxes. Includes Super Astronaut, Laughing Robot, Atomic Robot, an earlier Laughing Robot, Chinese Space Tank and a Chinese robot with guns coming from the chest. Various conditioSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 2: JAPANESE SH BATTERY-OPERATED ROBOTS IN ORIGINAL BOXES.There is a Mr. Zerox and Space Patrol Robot with both guns coming out of chest. Boxes are creased, torn and darkened. Condition:(Good - Very Good).Larger Box: 6" x 4 - 1/4" x 12".Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 5: MOSTLY MADE IN HONG KONG PLASTIC SPACE PISTOLS ON ORIGINAL CARDS.Two flash Gordon guns and others. Condition: (Very Good). Dimensions: Largest: 10 - 1/2" x 6" x 1" .See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 5: VARIOUS ENGLAND MADE SPACE GUNS.One is marked dan dare, captain Scarlett, and others. Tin litho and diecast. Condition: (Very Good - Excellent). Dimensions: Largest: 7 - 1/2" x 4 - 1/2" x 1".See Sold Price
Sold2017(2) Tin Litho Flash Gordon Toy Space GunsIncludes tin litho Radio Repeater and Arresting Ray. Both in working condition with popping noise when trigger is pressed. Some paint scuffs, scratches to each.See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 6 Koffer-Sattelzuege der 60er Jahreueberwiegend nur geringe Maengel oder Bastelspuren (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold2015Konvolut 6 VW Kaefer Cabrios (Typ 2)304/1BC, 304/2BE, 304/5AA, 305/5DA, 304/5EA, 304/5IA, 400 EUR, gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 6 Mercedes-PKW der 60er Jahre372/2A (2x, in Toenungen), 372/2B, 373/2, 374/1B, 375/1, 205 EUR, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 6 LKW (nur bemalt)darunter Langholztransporter MB 3500, ..., bei allen nur Farbreste an Kleinteile, sonst ueberwiegend sehr gut (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold2022Yanoman u.a., Konvolut Space ToysYanoman u.a., Konvolut Space Toys, Japan u.a., Blech, teilw. Mangel, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2015Konvolut 6 Container-LKW der 70er Jahre (im Ork)857/1 (3x), 879/1, 891/1, 892/1AA, 295 EUR, alle sehr gut bis neuwertig im Ork (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Oct 10Weatherham Estate TreasuresTerracotta Tranquility: Exquisite Windrose Round Bas-Relief - 2.3" x 15.6"$225
943 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsSydney 6 Light Flush Mount Chandelier with Golden Teak Crystals and Polished Nickel Finish 20in$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsSydney 6-Light Flush Mount Chandelier Polished Nickel with Golden Teak Crystals 20 Inches$10