Sold2022Irish Claddagh Sterling Silver Ring sz 6Please see pics for details as this is the exact item you will receive. Size: 6 Item Details: 7.7mm at widest Weight in Grams: 1.18 Hallmarks & Stamps Include: 925 Due to the limited amoSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Sterling Silver Irish Claddagh Ring sz 8This ring is size 8. It has a 10x20.5mm face with a green stone heart in the center. Stamped 925See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Claddagh Ring Sz 6Item Details: Sterling Silver Claddagh Ring with Green Center Stone Ring Size: 6 Ring Face: 7.8x16mm Width if Band Ring: mm Weight in Grams: 1.59 Hallmarks & Stamps Include: 925 Other: Center stonSee Sold Price
Sold2019Classic Sterling Irish Claddagh Ring sz 5.75This ring has a 10x16mm face and is stamped Ireland, 925See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Celtic Claddagh Ring Sz6This ring is a size 6 & measures 7.5mm face & stamped 925.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Claddagh Repousse Ring, Sz. 6.5, CelticSterling Claddagh Repousse Ring, Sz. 6.5, Celtic, Signed PSCL and marked .925. Tested. Weight is appz. 8.10 gr. Very good vintage condition and unusual Claddagh design. (INV. W11621.1X1 SS5963 J LD 11See Sold Price
Sold2016Sterling 925 Opal Irish Claddagh Ring Size 6.5For your consideration is this stunning estate sterling silver and opal Irish Claddagh ring in size 6.5. The ring remains in wonderful condition and features a highly detailed, intricate design in steSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Emerald Irish Claddagh Ring Band6g, marked 925 Made in Ireland with hallmarks, approx size 6 – 6 ½See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Ring Sz 6Item Details: Sterling Silver Claddagh Ring Ring Size: 6 Ring Face: 8.8mm Width if Band Ring: mm Weight in Grams: 1.7 Hallmarks & Stamps Include: 925 Shipping Rates: Shipping rates start at $15 (US OnSee Sold Price
SoldPair of sterling silver .925 rings - Sz 6 Jade ring w/ flower detail & Abalone cocktail ring sz 9JC-1554See Sold Price
Sold2024vintage sterling silver Irish claddagh ring sz 4.5vintage sterling silver Irish claddagh ring sz 4.5 Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests! UsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sterling Silver Irish Claddagh Ring, Sz. 7,Vintage Sterling Silver Irish Claddagh Ring, Sz. 7, 1.66 gr. Heart in hands design. Appx. 9.8mm at top center and tapers to 2mm at the back of the finger. It is marked inside the band by the maker butSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pre Eagle Taxco 925 Mexican Ring Sz 6Vintage Pre Eagle Taxco Mexican Sterling Pink shell MOP statement ring. The ring is size 6. Nice patina, can be polished upon request. Impressive piece measuring 1" tall by 3/4" wide on the front. WonSee Sold Price
Sold2020Art Nouveau Style 925 Coral Ring Sz. 6Vintage Art Nouveau Style 925 Coral Ring Sz. 6. Marked 925, testedSee Sold Price
Sold2020large Amethyst 925 Sterling ring sz6 stunning!large Amethyst 925 Sterling ring sz6 stunning! large oval amethyst? set in a 925 marked ring size 6 easily 4 plus carats see pics BeautifulSee Sold Price
Sold14k Yellow Gold Irish Claddagh Ring14k Yellow Gold Irish Claddagh Ring: Size 6 and total weight is 3 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020STERLING SILVER 925 GREEK KEY RING SZ 6STERLING SILVER 925 GREEK KEY -RING SZ 6 -2.8GSee Sold Price
Sold2020Oval Cut Ruby Ring 925 sz 6beautiful oval cut ruby ring sz 6 marked 925 with presentation box lab created? see picsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Monogram Brooch and Sterling Ringmonogram brooch, stamped "STERLING", sterling silver, straight pin on back 3-3/4 x 3 in., 49.6 grams; 9.8 mm wide band, stamped "925", sterling silver, ring sz. 6-1/2, 9.0 grams Provenance: Property fSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage 14kt Yellow Gold Irish Claddagh RingVintage 14kt Yellow Gold Irish Claddagh Ring. Ring size 6 can be resized.See Sold Price
Sold2016Fine Estate Jewelry 14K Gold Claddagh RingFor your consideration is this stunning estate 14K white gold Irish Claddagh ring in size 6. The ring remains in wonderful condition and features a highly detailed, intricate design in 14K white gold.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Sterling Silver Irish Claddagh RingVintage Sterling Silver Irish Claddagh Ring. Ring size 6 can be resized.See Sold Price
Oct 02Jasper52Vintage Sterling Southwestern Inlaid Ring, Sz. 9.25 Black Enameling of Pueblo/Village, Uniex$40
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersMENS DAVID YURMAN 14K GOLD 925 SILVER CABLE WEDDING BAND RING sz 10 An Outstanding Vintage MENS$85(2 bids)
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.DAVID YURMAN ST. SILVER SZ 6 CABLE BERRIES OSETRA RHODELITE GARNET RING$450
5 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVintage Sterling Silver Turquoise statement ring sz 6.75 Rectangular stone$40
5 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVintage Sterling silver multi stone ring sz 5.5 marcasite agate onyx malachite.$40
5 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVintage Sterling silver multi stone ring sz 5.5 marcasite jasper onyx malachite$40