Sold20231950's Coca-Cola Cardboard Sign "Pleaseā¦Thank You"1950's Coca-Cola Cardboard Sign "Pleaseā¦Thank You", 12" x 15", 17.5" X 21.5" Frame, Private Collection, Kansas.See Sold Price
Sold20231960's Coca-Cola Vacuform Sign, Clown On Finger1960's Coca-Cola Vacuform Sign, Clown On Finger, 12" x 15", "Large Size", Edge Chip On Button, Private Collection, Kansas.See Sold Price
Sold20231929 Coca Cola NOS Cardboard Carrier1929 Coca Cola New Old Stock Cardboard Carrier, 15" x 12", Six Bottle, Carton Is In Like-New Condition, Currently Mounted Between Acrylic Sheets For Display, Cane Be Removed For Easier Shipping, KansaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Framed Shawn Queenan Painting, River Hill CafeFeatures a local cafe in vibrant red color; it features the popular Coca Cola sign. Painting on canvas. Signed lower right. Housed in frame. Sight size: 10.25"H x 13.25"W. Frame: 12"H x 15"W. Age relaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Framed Coca Cola Cardboard Sign Cooling Lift w/ Pin-up Girl21" x 37" framed cardboard sign with bright colors, and minor ripples at the bottom right. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTIONEERS.See Sold Price
Sold20204 Metal Signs - Coca Cola, Coffee, Popcorn,4 Metal Signs - Coca Cola, Coffee, Popcorn, Refreshments - 25 x 15, 12 x 15, 12 x 14, 12 x 25See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 4: 1955 Coca-Cola Cardboard Signs.Each sign is identical. There is some minor soiling to a few of the signs and some light bend marks. One has a tiny chip to the upper left edge. (Very Good). Each : 16" x 15".See Sold Price
Sold20231963 Coca-Cola Cardboard Sign, Die Cut, Easel Back1963 Coca-Cola Cardboard Sign, Die Cut, Easel Back, 15" x 30", "For Extra Fun Take More Than One", Private Collection, Kansas.See Sold Price
2020Vintage Coca-Cola Clock Sign, WorkingVintage Coca-Cola Clock Sign - Working, Metal Base w/ Plastic Cover, 21'' x 12''See Sold Price
Sold2021Rare 1937 Coca Cola Cardboard Sign43" x 21" Very scarce cardboard sign with bright colors, 2 holes on the left, corner and edge wear. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Two Coca-Cola Cardboard SignsLot of two cardboard signs including a 1941 21"w x 32"h cardboard sign in original Kay Displays wood frame with metal emblem. The cardboard has stains, scuffs, scratches, small holes in the field, andSee Sold Price
Sold2017Coca-Cola Cardboard Sign.Original Kay Display frame with moderate wear, soiling and scrapes. The sign has moderate soiling with some rubs and scrapes. (Very Good). 32 -1/2" x 21 -1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2023Cardboard Easel Sign, Coca-Cola, 1958Cardboard Easel Sign, Coca-Cola, 1958, 27" x 15", "Now King Size Too", Some Water Staining On Top Corner, Private Collection, Kansas.See Sold Price
Sold20211942 Coca Cola Pin-Up Girl Cardboard Sign & Frame21" x 32" wood frame with a 1942 cardboard sign. The carboard show bright colors with stains and rippling from water damage at the bottom. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THISee Sold Price
Sold20161949 Coca Cola Die Cut Cardboard Sign1949 Coca Cola Die Cut Cardboard String Hanging Sign. Bottle with white flower. Near mint condition, framed under glass. 12 X 12 3/8 inches image only.See Sold Price
Sold20201942 Coca Cola Diner Cardboard Sign38" x 21.5" Scarce framed cardboard sign of a diner scene with bright colors, crack in top left corner, and a scratch on the lady's face. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THISSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cardboard Easel Sign, Coca-Cola, Santa, 1960'sCardboard Easel Sign, Coca-Cola, Santa, 1960's, 24.25" x 15.75", "Seasons Greetings", Santa With Toy Train And Helicopter, Private Collection, Kansas.See Sold Price
Sold2016Coca - Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign.Sign has some added staple marks, damaged corners and slight toning. (Very Good). 27" x 15 - 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold20161920's Coca Cola Die Cut Cardboard Sign & Tin Tray1920's Coca Cola Die Cut Cardboard Sign. "Join the Coke Club". Tears, stains and restoration, top right. And a tin tray. 24 X 15 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE COCA-COLA TRAYANTIQUE COCA-COLA TRAY, DRINK COCA-COLA, TRAY MARKED PASSAIC METAL WARE CO, PASSAIC NJ, STELAD SIGNS, APPROXIMATELY 12 1/2 IN X 15 1/4 IN, SOME WEAR TO TOP OF TRAYSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large Cardboard Coca-Cola Sign.The sign retains its original metal frame. There are numerous holes throughout the sign with some wrinkles, closed tears and holes as well. Condition(Fair).Dimensions60" x 21".See Sold Price
Jun 08Dan Morphy Auctions1903 "DRINK COCA-COLA DELICIOUS AND REFRESHING 5¢" CARDSTOCK LITHOGRAPHED CALENDAR W/ BEAUTIFUL$500
Jun 08Dan Morphy AuctionsCOCA-COLA "SIGN OF GOOD TASTE" SELF FRAMED TIN SIGN W/ BOTTLE GRAPHIC$200(1 bid)